04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dittrichová Lucie          23.33   5.05/19   6.19/ 2  10.22/ 2  13.29/ 6  15.35/ 2  15.49/ 2  18.34/ 1  20.32/ 2  21.28/ 1  22.28/ 1  23.33/ 1
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.05/19   1.14/ 2   4.03/ 1   3.07/23   2.06/11   0.14/ 5   2.45/ 2   1.58/11   0.56/ 4   1.00/ 1   1.05/18

 2. Staňková Radka             23.49   5.50/21   7.06/ 3  12.07/ 4  13.12/ 2  15.48/ 3  16.04/ 3  18.58/ 3  20.44/ 3  21.30/ 2  22.47/ 2  23.49/ 2
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           5.50/21   1.16/ 5   5.01/ 9   1.05/ 1   2.36/17   0.16/14   2.54/ 4   1.46/ 7   0.46/ 1   1.17/ 9   1.02/ 9

 3. Metelková Michaela         24.36   2.22/ 4   6.00/ 1  10.08/ 1  13.08/ 1  14.21/ 1  14.34/ 1  18.51/ 2  21.33/ 5  22.35/ 3  23.36/ 3  24.36/ 3
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          2.22/ 4   3.38/10   4.08/ 2   3.00/22   1.13/ 1   0.13/ 1   4.17/16   2.42/17   1.02/ 6   1.01/ 2   1.00/ 4

 4. Štefanová Markéta          24.42   6.30/24   7.32/ 9  12.17/ 6  13.24/ 4  15.55/ 4  16.11/ 4  19.32/ 5  20.45/ 4  22.36/ 4  23.38/ 4  24.42/ 4
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          6.30/24   1.02/ 1   4.45/ 4   1.07/ 3   2.31/15   0.16/14   3.21/ 6   1.13/ 4   1.51/18   1.02/ 3   1.04/15

 5. Chvátilová Johana          25.36   2.47/11   7.31/ 8  12.18/ 7  13.23/ 3  16.01/ 6  16.16/ 6  20.59/ 9  21.55/ 6  23.19/ 5  24.35/ 5  25.36/ 5
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          2.47/11   4.44/17   4.47/ 5   1.05/ 1   2.38/18   0.15/10   4.43/19   0.56/ 3   1.24/11   1.16/ 8   1.01/ 6

 6. Stoklasová Zuzana          25.37   3.41/15   8.20/16  13.10/13  15.48/16  17.19/13  17.37/13  21.08/10  22.00/ 7  23.25/ 6  24.38/ 6  25.37/ 6
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              3.41/15   4.39/14   4.50/ 6   2.38/17   1.31/ 2   0.18/21   3.31/ 8   0.52/ 1   1.25/12   1.13/ 5   0.59/ 3

 7. Doušková Kateřina          25.40   3.04/13   7.36/11  12.26/ 8  14.12/ 7  16.53/11  17.08/11  19.57/ 7  22.38/ 8  23.32/ 7  24.45/ 7  25.40/ 7
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            3.04/13   4.32/11   4.50/ 6   1.46/10   2.41/19   0.15/10   2.49/ 3   2.41/16   0.54/ 3   1.13/ 5   0.55/ 1

 8. Kosobudová Anna            26.01   2.18/ 3   7.30/ 7  12.36/ 9  14.18/ 8  16.09/ 7  16.23/ 7  19.35/ 6  22.42/ 9  23.39/ 8  24.50/ 8  26.01/ 8
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             2.18/ 3   5.12/18   5.06/12   1.42/ 8   1.51/ 6   0.14/ 5   3.12/ 5   3.07/18   0.57/ 5   1.11/ 4   1.11/23

 9. De Heij Laura              28.06   2.32/ 6   8.30/19  13.57/19  16.46/20  18.20/17  18.33/17  22.16/16  24.02/11  25.37/ 9  27.05/ 9  28.06/ 9
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           2.32/ 6   5.58/24   5.27/17   2.49/20   1.34/ 5   0.13/ 1   3.43/12   1.46/ 7   1.35/13   1.28/15   1.01/ 6

10. Binarová Adéla             28.19   6.05/22   7.25/ 5  12.58/11  14.56/11  16.48/ 9  17.07/ 9  21.27/11  23.16/10  25.40/10  27.11/10  28.19/10
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               6.05/22   1.20/ 7   5.33/18   1.58/14   1.52/ 8   0.19/25   4.20/17   1.49/ 9   2.24/23   1.31/16   1.08/19

11. Haltofová Romana           29.04   2.16/ 2   7.28/ 6  13.06/12  14.54/10  16.50/10  17.07/ 9  20.52/ 8  24.39/12  26.38/11  28.00/11  29.04/11
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.16/ 2   5.12/18   5.38/19   1.48/12   1.56/10   0.17/19   3.45/13   3.47/20   1.59/20   1.22/10   1.04/15

12. Malečková Hana             30.46   6.24/23   7.39/12  12.52/10  15.51/17  17.43/14  18.01/14  23.12/18  27.17/18  28.24/12  29.46/12  30.46/12
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               6.24/23   1.15/ 3   5.13/15   2.59/21   1.52/ 8   0.18/21   5.11/23   4.05/21   1.07/ 7   1.22/10   1.00/ 4

13. Novotná Michaela           31.08   2.40/ 9   8.35/21  13.45/18  15.05/13  18.00/16  18.17/16  22.06/12  26.31/13  28.45/17  29.59/13  31.08/13
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             2.40/ 9   5.55/23   5.10/13   1.20/ 5   2.55/21   0.17/19   3.49/14   4.25/22   2.14/21   1.14/ 7   1.09/20

14. Miková Lenka               31.15   6.37/26   7.52/14  13.12/14  14.58/12  17.15/12  17.33/12  22.07/13  26.52/14  28.37/14  30.04/14  31.15/14
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          6.37/26   1.15/ 3   5.20/16   1.46/10   2.17/12   0.18/21   4.34/18   4.45/23   1.45/15   1.27/14   1.11/23

14. Ziebová Veronika           31.15   3.38/14   8.13/15  14.17/21  18.01/22  21.34/21  21.50/21  25.28/19  26.53/15  28.41/16  30.12/15  31.15/14
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           3.38/14   4.35/12   6.04/21   3.44/24   3.33/23   0.16/14   3.38/11   1.25/ 5   1.48/17   1.31/16   1.03/12

16. Marečková Ema              31.35   6.33/25   7.51/13  13.43/17  16.29/19  18.20/17  18.34/18  22.09/14  26.55/16  28.39/15  30.18/16  31.35/16
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              6.33/25   1.18/ 6   5.52/20   2.46/19   1.51/ 6   0.14/ 5   3.35/10   4.46/24   1.44/14   1.39/19   1.17/26

17. Pračková Ema               32.05   5.28/20   8.59/23  14.01/20  15.19/14  17.44/15  18.03/15  22.15/15  27.48/19  28.34/13  31.02/17  32.05/17
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           5.28/20   3.31/ 9   5.02/10   1.18/ 4   2.25/13   0.19/25   4.12/15   5.33/26   0.46/ 1   2.28/26   1.03/12

18. Finstrlová Julie           32.41   3.59/17   8.39/22  13.42/16  15.47/15  20.36/20  20.52/20  25.37/20  27.06/17  30.04/19  31.43/19  32.41/18
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          3.59/17   4.40/15   5.03/11   2.05/15   4.49/27   0.16/14   4.45/20   1.29/ 6   2.58/25   1.39/19   0.58/ 2

19. Smékalová Viktorie         33.12   2.38/ 8   8.27/18  13.39/15  15.56/18  19.28/19  19.43/19  25.40/21  28.20/20  29.31/18  31.06/18  33.12/19
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               2.38/ 8   5.49/21   5.12/14   2.17/16   3.32/22   0.15/10   5.57/25   2.40/15   1.11/ 8   1.35/18   2.06/28

20. Beranová Hana              38.39   2.33/ 7   7.08/ 4  12.05/ 3  13.25/ 5  15.59/ 5  16.14/ 5  22.20/17  31.36/21  34.56/20  37.37/20  38.39/20
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               2.33/ 7   4.35/12   4.57/ 8   1.20/ 5   2.34/16   0.15/10   6.06/27   9.16/28   3.20/27   2.41/27   1.02/ 9

21. Šestáková Marie            42.27   2.59/12  12.51/25  19.01/24  20.54/23  25.27/22  25.41/22  31.28/22  37.28/23  39.22/22  41.23/22  42.27/21
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             2.59/12   9.52/26   6.10/22   1.53/13   4.33/25   0.14/ 5   5.47/24   6.00/27   1.54/19   2.01/24   1.04/15

22. Rybková Vendula            42.28  10.14/28  12.45/24  19.16/25  21.01/24  25.30/23  25.46/23  32.04/23  37.31/24  39.17/21  41.25/23  42.28/22
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        10.14/28   2.31/ 8   6.31/23   1.45/ 9   4.29/24   0.16/14   6.18/28   5.27/25   1.46/16   2.08/25   1.03/12

23. Nejedlá Klára              42.29   3.44/16   8.26/17  15.09/22  28.28/25  30.00/24  30.13/24  35.05/24  37.16/22  39.35/23  41.20/21  42.29/23
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast           3.44/16   4.42/16   6.43/25  13.19/28   1.32/ 3   0.13/ 1   4.52/22   2.11/12   2.19/22   1.45/21   1.09/20

24. Šánová Julie               44.48   2.40/ 9   8.33/20  15.13/23  16.47/21  33.00/25  33.18/25  38.07/25  40.22/25  41.45/24  43.31/24  44.48/24
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               2.40/ 9   5.53/22   6.40/24   1.34/ 7  16.13/28   0.18/21   4.49/21   2.15/13   1.23/10   1.46/22   1.17/26

25. Dítková Markéta            45.21   2.25/ 5  19.09/26  28.36/27  32.56/27  35.21/27  35.40/27  39.05/26  41.32/26  42.48/25  44.12/25  45.21/25
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           2.25/ 5  16.44/27   9.27/27   4.20/26   2.25/13   0.19/25   3.25/ 7   2.27/14   1.16/ 9   1.24/12   1.09/20

26. Batani Valeria             48.33  10.13/27  19.31/27  28.29/26  32.29/26  35.14/26  35.37/26  39.08/27  42.22/27  45.24/26  47.22/26  48.33/26
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast             10.13/27   9.18/25   8.58/26   4.00/25   2.45/20   0.23/28   3.31/ 8   3.14/19   3.02/26   1.58/23   1.11/23

27. Králová Denisa             54.29   4.02/18  22.23/28  31.55/28  36.33/28  41.17/28  41.31/28  47.33/28  49.30/28  52.02/27  53.28/27  54.29/27
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            4.02/18  18.21/28   9.32/28   4.38/27   4.44/26   0.14/ 5   6.02/26   1.57/10   2.32/24   1.26/13   1.01/ 6

    Černá Ema                   DISK   2.13/ 1   7.34/10  12.10/ 5  14.52/ 9  16.24/ 8  16.37/ 8  19.15/ 4  20.10/ 1                       DISK
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           2.13/ 1   5.21/20   4.36/ 3   2.42/18   1.32/ 3   0.13/ 1   2.38/ 1   0.55/ 2                       1.02/ 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------