04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pelantová Martina          25.01   2.19/ 1   7.37/ 5  12.20/ 2  14.10/ 3  16.05/ 1  16.20/ 1  19.44/ 1  21.48/ 1  22.50/ 1  23.58/ 1  25.01/ 1
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           2.19/ 1   5.18/15   4.43/ 2   1.50/ 9   1.55/ 8   0.15/ 7   3.24/ 6   2.04/ 4   1.02/ 8   1.08/ 6   1.03/ 7

 2. Kopecká Valentýna          27.38   3.20/11   7.30/ 4  12.34/ 3  13.49/ 2  16.43/ 3  16.58/ 3  19.58/ 2  23.23/ 2  25.24/ 2  26.30/ 2  27.38/ 2
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               3.20/11   4.10/12   5.04/ 4   1.15/ 3   2.54/18   0.15/ 7   3.00/ 2   3.25/11   2.01/21   1.06/ 4   1.08/18

 3. Knobová Agáta              28.28   6.41/19   8.40/ 8  12.59/ 5  14.19/ 4  18.13/ 5  18.26/ 5  21.07/ 4  24.32/ 3  25.42/ 3  27.02/ 3  28.28/ 3
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          6.41/19   1.59/ 8   4.19/ 1   1.20/ 7   3.54/28   0.13/ 1   2.41/ 1   3.25/11   1.10/11   1.20/15   1.26/27

 4. Doleželová Anna            29.52   2.44/ 4   6.45/ 2  11.48/ 1  13.05/ 1  16.34/ 2  16.54/ 2  21.55/ 5  26.34/ 6  27.23/ 4  28.53/ 4  29.52/ 4
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              2.44/ 4   4.01/11   5.03/ 3   1.17/ 5   3.29/25   0.20/28   5.01/21   4.39/20   0.49/ 4   1.30/19   0.59/ 2

 5. Šauli Kateřina             30.11   2.23/ 2   7.50/ 6  16.43/13  19.14/10  20.30/ 8  20.43/ 8  23.56/ 6  25.11/ 4  28.06/ 6  29.05/ 5  30.11/ 5
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           2.23/ 2   5.27/16   8.53/25   2.31/16   1.16/ 1   0.13/ 1   3.13/ 5   1.15/ 3   2.55/24   0.59/ 1   1.06/13

 6. Škáchová Viktorie          30.13   5.17/17   6.33/ 1  12.44/ 4  14.39/ 5  17.13/ 4  17.29/ 4  20.30/ 3  27.20/ 7  28.01/ 5  29.09/ 6  30.13/ 6
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           5.17/17   1.16/ 1   6.11/10   1.55/10   2.34/14   0.16/15   3.01/ 3   6.50/24   0.41/ 2   1.08/ 6   1.04/ 9

 7. Holubářová Viktorie        31.03   3.05/ 9   8.59/12  14.54/ 7  17.57/ 7  20.03/ 7  20.18/ 7  24.06/ 7  27.42/ 8  28.28/ 8  30.02/ 7  31.03/ 7
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          3.05/ 9   5.54/17   5.55/ 8   3.03/18   2.06/10   0.15/ 7   3.48/10   3.36/14   0.46/ 3   1.34/21   1.01/ 4

 8. Ehlová Martina             31.28   3.02/ 8   9.39/14  15.03/ 8  16.27/ 6  19.48/ 6  20.05/ 6  24.35/ 8  25.42/ 5  28.08/ 7  30.21/ 8  31.28/ 8
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            3.02/ 8   6.37/20   5.24/ 6   1.24/ 8   3.21/22   0.17/22   4.30/17   1.07/ 2   2.26/23   2.13/27   1.07/16

 9. Chrástová Magdaléna        31.54   2.49/ 5  12.09/21  17.16/14  20.58/16  22.29/13  22.47/13  25.52/10  28.43/ 9  29.19/ 9  30.38/ 9  31.54/ 9
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          2.49/ 5   9.20/26   5.07/ 5   3.42/22   1.31/ 2   0.18/26   3.05/ 4   2.51/10   0.36/ 1   1.19/13   1.16/26

10. Švidrnochová Eliška        34.21   3.01/ 7   8.56/10  14.22/ 6  20.22/13  21.59/12  22.13/12  26.02/11  30.17/10  32.09/10  33.13/10  34.21/10
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         3.01/ 7   5.55/18   5.26/ 7   6.00/25   1.37/ 5   0.14/ 5   3.49/12   4.15/15   1.52/18   1.04/ 2   1.08/18

11. Pišová Adéla               34.46   2.41/ 3   7.10/ 3  20.32/22  21.41/19  24.35/19  24.48/19  28.25/16  30.37/11  32.38/11  33.45/11  34.46/11
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              2.41/ 3   4.29/13  13.22/28   1.09/ 1   2.54/18   0.13/ 1   3.37/ 7   2.12/ 6   2.01/21   1.07/ 5   1.01/ 4

12. Ondrová Anna               35.23   3.37/15   8.50/ 9  16.09/11  19.36/11  21.23/ 9  21.38/ 9  25.25/ 9  31.44/13  32.39/12  34.13/12  35.23/12
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          3.37/15   5.13/14   7.19/20   3.27/20   1.47/ 7   0.15/ 7   3.47/ 8   6.19/23   0.55/ 6   1.34/21   1.10/23

13. Blažková Veronika          35.56   7.26/22  10.31/17  18.27/18  19.39/12  22.50/14  23.06/14  27.50/14  32.30/18  33.23/16  34.48/14  35.56/13
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              7.26/22   3.05/10   7.56/21   1.12/ 2   3.11/21   0.16/15   4.44/19   4.40/21   0.53/ 5   1.25/18   1.08/18

14. Švecová Karolína           36.00   3.34/14  11.52/19  18.08/15  21.14/18  24.23/18  24.38/18  30.19/19  31.16/12  33.16/15  34.54/15  36.00/14
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           3.34/14   8.18/22   6.16/11   3.06/19   3.09/20   0.15/ 7   5.41/22   0.57/ 1   2.00/20   1.38/23   1.06/13

15. Bartošová Marie            36.01   6.31/18   9.16/13  15.46/ 9  18.03/ 9  21.26/10  21.43/10  29.26/18  31.53/14  33.05/13  34.29/13  36.01/15
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           6.31/18   2.45/ 9   6.30/14   2.17/12   3.23/23   0.17/22   7.43/25   2.27/ 7   1.12/12   1.24/17   1.32/28

16. Zaňková Natálie            36.13   7.34/23   8.56/10  18.11/17  20.25/14  22.57/15  23.13/15  27.33/12  32.10/17  33.26/17  34.59/16  36.13/16
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             7.34/23   1.22/ 2   9.15/27   2.14/11   2.32/13   0.16/15   4.20/16   4.37/19   1.16/15   1.33/20   1.14/25

17. Smékalová Karolína         36.23   6.47/20  15.26/25  21.47/25  23.03/20  26.32/22  26.49/22  30.36/20  33.03/20  34.03/18  35.19/17  36.23/17
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               6.47/20   8.39/23   6.21/12   1.16/ 4   3.29/25   0.17/22   3.47/ 8   2.27/ 7   1.00/ 7   1.16/ 9   1.04/ 9

18. Dušková Tereza             36.38   6.57/21   8.31/ 7  16.40/12  17.59/ 8  21.44/11  21.59/11  29.21/17  32.04/16  33.09/14  35.33/18  36.38/18
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.57/21   1.34/ 4   8.09/22   1.19/ 6   3.45/27   0.15/ 7   7.22/24   2.43/ 9   1.05/10   2.24/28   1.05/12

19. Holíková Simona            38.06   9.52/25  11.18/18  18.10/16  20.29/15  23.14/16  23.32/16  27.44/13  32.03/15  35.04/19  37.03/19  38.06/19
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           9.52/25   1.26/ 3   6.52/17   2.19/13   2.45/15   0.18/26   4.12/14   4.19/16   3.01/25   1.59/25   1.03/ 7

20. Neumannová Kristýna        38.30   8.08/24   9.58/16  18.37/19  21.01/17  23.50/17  24.06/17  28.10/15  32.33/19  35.35/20  37.35/20  38.30/20
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               8.08/24   1.50/ 7   8.39/23   2.24/14   2.49/16   0.16/15   4.04/13   4.23/17   3.02/26   2.00/26   0.55/ 1

21. Urbánková Eva              41.50  12.36/27  14.14/24  20.47/23  23.17/21  26.08/21  26.25/21  30.43/21  38.17/21  39.37/21  40.41/21  41.50/21
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast          12.36/27   1.38/ 6   6.33/15   2.30/15   2.51/17   0.17/22   4.18/15   7.34/25   1.20/17   1.04/ 2   1.09/22

22. Vorlová Eva                44.18   4.27/16  11.58/20  20.51/24  24.43/23  26.46/23  27.02/23  33.58/23  38.21/22  41.59/22  43.18/22  44.18/22
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               4.27/16   7.31/21   8.53/25   3.52/23   2.03/ 9   0.16/15   6.56/23   4.23/17   3.38/27   1.19/13   1.00/ 3

23. Novotná Barbora            46.37   2.55/ 6  13.18/23  20.20/21  28.47/26  31.12/26  31.28/26  35.16/24  42.56/23  44.09/23  45.30/23  46.37/23
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             2.55/ 6  10.23/27   7.02/19   8.27/27   2.25/12   0.16/15   3.48/10   7.40/26   1.13/13   1.21/16   1.07/16

24. Kubáňová Tereza            47.43   3.32/13   9.39/14  15.48/10  32.44/27  34.15/27  34.31/27  39.24/26  42.59/24  44.52/24  46.41/24  47.43/24
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            3.32/13   6.07/19   6.09/ 9  16.56/28   1.31/ 2   0.16/15   4.53/20   3.35/13   1.53/19   1.49/24   1.02/ 6

25. Procnerová Veronika        49.00   3.14/10  16.54/26  23.16/26  26.09/24  27.44/24  27.59/24  37.36/25  45.37/26  46.39/25  47.56/25  49.00/25
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         3.14/10  13.40/28   6.22/13   2.53/17   1.35/ 4   0.15/ 7   9.37/27   8.01/27   1.02/ 8   1.17/10   1.04/ 9

26. Baldrianová Eva            51.00   3.31/12  12.46/22  19.23/20  23.31/22  25.12/20  25.27/20  33.19/22  47.18/27  48.31/26  49.48/26  51.00/26
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               3.31/12   9.15/25   6.37/16   4.08/24   1.41/ 6   0.15/ 7   7.52/26  13.59/28   1.13/13   1.17/10   1.12/24

27. Benešová Tereza            54.46  11.54/26  20.56/28  29.47/28  36.02/28  38.25/28  38.38/28  43.09/27  45.17/25  52.23/27  53.40/27  54.46/27
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            11.54/26   9.02/24   8.51/24   6.15/26   2.23/11   0.13/ 1   4.31/18   2.08/ 5   7.06/28   1.17/10   1.06/13

28. Dynková Alžběta            58.55  15.35/28  17.12/27  24.08/27  27.47/25  31.11/25  31.25/25  49.15/28  55.18/28  56.34/28  57.47/28  58.55/28
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast             15.35/28   1.37/ 5   6.56/18   3.39/21   3.24/24   0.14/ 5  17.50/28   6.03/22   1.16/15   1.13/ 8   1.08/18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------