04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Richtrová Kamila           23.33   2.39/ 7   7.16/ 7  11.49/ 5  13.35/ 4  15.36/ 4  15.50/ 4  18.35/ 3  19.45/ 2  21.37/ 2  22.39/ 1  23.33/ 1
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           2.39/ 7   4.37/11   4.33/ 3   1.46/ 7   2.01/10   0.14/ 8   2.45/ 2   1.10/ 1   1.52/ 1   1.02/ 1   0.54/ 2

 2. Štraitová Jolana           23.49   2.22/ 3   6.54/ 4  11.24/ 3  13.11/ 2  15.08/ 2  15.20/ 2  18.03/ 1  19.13/ 1  21.33/ 1  22.51/ 2  23.49/ 2
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               2.22/ 3   4.32/10   4.30/ 2   1.47/ 9   1.57/ 9   0.12/ 1   2.43/ 1   1.10/ 1   2.20/ 7   1.18/10   0.58/ 7

 3. Randáková Adéla            24.20   2.07/ 1   6.44/ 3  11.21/ 2  13.20/ 3  15.11/ 3  15.25/ 3  18.27/ 2  19.54/ 3  22.18/ 3  23.24/ 3  24.20/ 3
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          2.07/ 1   4.37/11   4.37/ 4   1.59/13   1.51/ 8   0.14/ 8   3.02/ 4   1.27/ 6   2.24/ 8   1.06/ 2   0.56/ 4

 4. Srbová Michaela            26.49   3.46/13   8.51/10  13.20/ 8  15.09/ 6  17.17/ 7  17.33/ 7  20.37/ 5  21.51/ 5  24.28/ 4  25.50/ 4  26.49/ 4
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              3.46/13   5.05/14   4.29/ 1   1.49/11   2.08/12   0.16/16   3.04/ 5   1.14/ 3   2.37/12   1.22/11   0.59/ 8

 5. Doušková Hana              26.59   5.50/18   6.58/ 5  11.56/ 6  14.45/ 5  16.23/ 5  16.36/ 5  19.26/ 4  20.49/ 4  24.47/ 5  25.57/ 5  26.59/ 5
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            5.50/18   1.08/ 2   4.58/ 7   2.49/18   1.38/ 2   0.13/ 4   2.50/ 3   1.23/ 5   3.58/20   1.10/ 5   1.02/ 9

 6. Podrábská Alžběta          27.15   5.09/16   6.12/ 1  10.50/ 1  12.54/ 1  14.43/ 1  14.55/ 1  21.40/ 7  22.59/ 6  24.55/ 6  26.21/ 6  27.15/ 6
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             5.09/16   1.03/ 1   4.38/ 5   2.04/15   1.49/ 6   0.12/ 1   6.45/24   1.19/ 4   1.56/ 2   1.26/12   0.54/ 2

 7. Lukašáková Sára            29.23   2.19/ 2   7.07/ 6  12.52/ 7  15.41/ 9  17.03/ 6  17.17/ 6  22.12/ 9  24.14/ 8  26.38/ 7  28.15/ 7  29.23/ 7
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               2.19/ 2   4.48/13   5.45/12   2.49/18   1.22/ 1   0.14/ 8   4.55/20   2.02/11   2.24/ 8   1.37/16   1.08/22

 8. Čapková Anna               29.53   5.27/17   6.43/ 2  11.24/ 3  16.19/10  17.58/ 8  18.14/ 8  21.22/ 6  24.01/ 7  26.56/ 8  28.57/ 8  29.53/ 8
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.27/17   1.16/ 4   4.41/ 6   4.55/24   1.39/ 3   0.16/16   3.08/ 6   2.39/16   2.55/14   2.01/24   0.56/ 4

 9. Batani Valentina           30.29   2.34/ 5   9.28/13  14.34/11  17.28/12  19.15/11  19.29/11  23.17/11  26.03/10  28.19/11  29.25/10  30.29/ 9
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              2.34/ 5   6.54/19   5.06/ 9   2.54/20   1.47/ 5   0.14/ 8   3.48/11   2.46/18   2.16/ 6   1.06/ 2   1.04/12

10. Kulová Laura               30.30   2.36/ 6   8.08/ 8  14.16/10  15.31/ 8  18.06/ 9  18.21/ 9  22.52/10  26.16/11  28.13/10  29.24/ 9  30.30/10
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           2.36/ 6   5.32/17   6.08/13   1.15/ 1   2.35/15   0.15/13   4.31/17   3.24/23   1.57/ 3   1.11/ 6   1.06/19

11. Jedličková Kristýna        31.17   3.01/ 9   9.39/14  16.54/14  18.20/13  20.55/13  21.08/13  24.53/12  26.21/12  28.45/12  30.15/11  31.17/11
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           3.01/ 9   6.38/18   7.15/22   1.26/ 5   2.35/15   0.13/ 4   3.45/10   1.28/ 7   2.24/ 8   1.30/14   1.02/ 9

12. Víšková Veronika           33.23   9.51/23  11.08/16  17.46/15  19.08/14  21.54/14  22.06/14  26.24/13  29.05/14  31.05/13  32.21/12  33.23/12
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           9.51/23   1.17/ 6   6.38/16   1.22/ 4   2.46/17   0.12/ 1   4.18/15   2.41/17   2.00/ 4   1.16/ 8   1.02/ 9

13. Kovalčíková Anna           35.54   7.32/22   9.11/11  15.56/12  17.14/11  20.38/12  20.56/12  26.32/14  28.50/13  33.09/14  34.47/13  35.54/13
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               7.32/22   1.39/ 9   6.45/17   1.18/ 2   3.24/21   0.18/22   5.36/23   2.18/14   4.19/21   1.38/17   1.07/21

14. Finstrlová Kristýna        38.54   3.09/11  10.16/15  15.58/13  23.13/17  25.20/17  25.37/17  30.16/17  33.13/17  36.33/15  37.50/14  38.54/14
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          3.09/11   7.07/20   5.42/11   7.15/27   2.07/11   0.17/21   4.39/18   2.57/19   3.20/15   1.17/ 9   1.04/12

15. Zmarzláková Olga           39.43   3.42/12  11.25/17  18.16/17  19.50/15  23.41/15  23.57/15  28.09/15  30.45/15  36.49/16  38.39/15  39.43/15
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           3.42/12   7.43/22   6.51/19   1.34/ 6   3.51/23   0.16/16   4.12/13   2.36/15   6.04/26   1.50/21   1.04/12

16. Pilná Klára                40.52   3.56/14   9.25/12  18.03/16  20.22/16  23.42/16  24.02/16  28.47/16  32.25/16  38.09/17  39.48/16  40.52/16
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              3.56/14   5.29/16   8.38/25   2.19/16   3.20/20   0.20/26   4.45/19   3.38/24   5.44/23   1.39/18   1.04/12

17. Pospíšilová Stella         41.29   3.56/14  12.40/18  21.10/18  24.15/18  25.55/18  26.13/18  31.47/18  34.46/18  38.42/18  40.25/17  41.29/17
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               3.56/14   8.44/23   8.30/24   3.05/21   1.40/ 4   0.18/22   5.34/22   2.59/20   3.56/19   1.43/19   1.04/12

18. Bruková Petra              42.02  19.15/24  20.23/22  25.26/21  27.12/19  30.18/19  30.34/19  35.44/19  37.21/19  39.45/19  40.57/18  42.02/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        19.15/24   1.08/ 2   5.03/ 8   1.46/ 7   3.06/18   0.16/16   5.10/21   1.37/ 8   2.24/ 8   1.12/ 7   1.05/18

19. Hanušová Kateřina          47.35   2.32/ 4  24.17/24  30.53/22  32.50/22  35.11/21  35.24/21  38.37/21  43.17/21  45.22/20  46.31/19  47.35/19
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          2.32/ 4  21.45/28   6.36/15   1.57/12   2.21/13   0.13/ 4   3.13/ 7   4.40/26   2.05/ 5   1.09/ 4   1.04/12

20. Řeháková Mirka             49.51   7.23/21  16.52/19  23.38/19  28.18/20  32.13/20  32.28/20  36.50/20  41.25/20  47.13/21  48.39/20  49.51/20
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast           7.23/21   9.29/24   6.46/18   4.40/23   3.55/24   0.15/13   4.22/16   4.35/25   5.48/24   1.26/12   1.12/25

21. Třešlová Veronika          55.00   3.06/10  21.04/23  31.33/23  37.11/24  39.01/23  39.14/23  42.58/22  44.42/22  52.17/22  54.07/21  55.00/21
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           3.06/10  17.58/27  10.29/27   5.38/26   1.50/ 7   0.13/ 4   3.44/ 9   1.44/ 9   7.35/28   1.50/21   0.53/ 1

22. Kolarczyková Eliška        61.01   6.55/19  18.57/21  32.53/24  36.20/23  39.56/24  40.14/24  52.13/25  54.26/23  58.06/23  59.55/22  61.01/22
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.55/19  12.02/26  13.56/28   3.27/22   3.36/22   0.18/22  11.59/27   2.13/12   3.40/17   1.49/20   1.06/19

23. Háková Eliška              63.21   7.09/20  18.12/20  25.22/20  30.43/21  36.35/22  36.49/22  46.36/23  56.58/25  60.51/24  62.25/23  63.21/23
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             7.09/20  11.03/25   7.10/21   5.21/25   5.52/25   0.14/ 8   9.47/25  10.22/28   3.53/18   1.34/15   0.56/ 4

24. Matochová Adéla            67.04  24.00/25  31.37/25  38.31/25  41.10/25  47.34/25  47.50/25  51.49/24  54.57/24  61.37/25  65.33/24  67.04/24
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast             24.00/25   7.37/21   6.54/20   2.39/17   6.24/26   0.16/16   3.59/12   3.08/21   6.40/27   3.56/26   1.31/26

25. Floriánková Františka      77.05  49.02/28  50.18/28  56.53/28  58.41/27  61.02/27  61.22/27  65.37/26  67.24/26  73.20/26  75.55/25  77.05/25
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              49.02/28   1.16/ 4   6.35/14   1.48/10   2.21/13   0.20/26   4.15/14   1.47/10   5.56/25   2.35/25   1.10/23

26. Patermannová Marie         84.53  34.59/27  36.29/27  43.49/27  45.52/26  56.30/26  57.01/26  68.00/27  73.04/27  77.53/27  82.08/26  84.53/26
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           34.59/27   1.30/ 8   7.20/23   2.03/14  10.38/27   0.31/28  10.59/26   5.04/27   4.49/22   4.15/27   2.45/27

    Rotková Markéta             DISK   2.59/ 8   8.27/ 9  13.58/ 9  15.17/ 7  18.26/10  18.41/10  21.54/ 8  25.08/ 9  27.56/ 9             DISK
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          2.59/ 8   5.28/15   5.31/10   1.19/ 3   3.09/19   0.15/13   3.13/ 7   3.14/22   2.48/13                    

    Přílepková Radka            DISK  33.10/26  34.32/26  43.40/26                                                                         DISK
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            33.10/26   1.22/ 7   9.08/26                       0.18/22  11.59/27   2.16/13   3.36/16   1.50/21   1.10/23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------