04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D14      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandasová Adéla            26.05   2.30/ 4   4.17/ 3   8.02/ 2  11.20/ 2  12.39/ 2  13.32/ 1  18.26/ 4  18.39/ 4  20.20/ 3  21.55/ 3  22.43/ 2  24.21/ 2  25.17/ 1  26.05/ 1
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          2.30/ 4   1.47/ 8   3.45/ 9   3.18/ 1   1.19/ 2   0.53/ 1   4.54/24   0.13/ 3   1.41/ 1   1.35/ 2   0.48/ 2   1.38/ 1   0.56/ 2   0.48/ 1

 2. Kuchařová Rozálie          26.19   4.02/15   7.08/16   8.33/ 5  12.24/ 4  13.52/ 4  16.53/ 4  18.23/ 3  18.37/ 3  20.27/ 4  22.05/ 4  22.57/ 4  24.36/ 3  25.24/ 2  26.19/ 2
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          4.02/15   3.06/16   1.25/ 1   3.51/ 3   1.28/ 4   3.01/19   1.30/ 4   0.14/ 7   1.50/ 3   1.38/ 5   0.52/ 6   1.39/ 2   0.48/ 1   0.55/ 6

 3. Kovářová Jana              26.26   2.13/ 3   4.28/ 6   8.16/ 3  11.34/ 3  12.45/ 3  16.12/ 2  17.39/ 1  17.54/ 2  19.40/ 1  21.07/ 1  22.05/ 1  24.01/ 1  25.33/ 3  26.26/ 3
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          2.13/ 3   2.15/11   3.48/10   3.18/ 1   1.11/ 1   3.27/21   1.27/ 3   0.15/12   1.46/ 2   1.27/ 1   0.58/ 8   1.56/ 6   1.32/17   0.53/ 3

 4. Dittrichová Michaela       26.48   1.50/ 1   3.20/ 1   6.44/ 1  10.38/ 1  12.04/ 1  16.26/ 3  17.41/ 2  17.53/ 1  20.06/ 2  21.41/ 2  22.44/ 3  24.37/ 4  25.52/ 4  26.48/ 4
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              1.50/ 1   1.30/ 2   3.24/ 8   3.54/ 4   1.26/ 3   4.22/22   1.15/ 1   0.12/ 1   2.13/ 7   1.35/ 2   1.03/13   1.53/ 4   1.15/ 9   0.56/ 8

 5. Sanna Karin                31.05   4.48/19   7.41/17  10.00/ 9  14.40/ 7  16.13/ 6  17.53/ 5  20.11/ 5  20.25/ 5  22.34/ 5  25.28/ 5  26.26/ 5  28.44/ 5  30.05/ 5  31.05/ 5
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               4.48/19   2.53/15   2.19/ 4   4.40/ 9   1.33/ 6   1.40/ 7   2.18/10   0.14/ 7   2.09/ 5   2.54/17   0.58/ 8   2.18/11   1.21/13   1.00/10

 6. Chaloupková Hana           31.30   2.43/ 6   4.16/ 2   8.32/ 4  12.35/ 5  18.58/15  20.03/10  22.42/13  22.56/13  25.05/10  26.56/ 7  27.45/ 7  29.39/ 7  30.38/ 6  31.30/ 6
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           2.43/ 6   1.33/ 3   4.16/11   4.03/ 6   6.23/23   1.05/ 3   2.39/13   0.14/ 7   2.09/ 5   1.51/ 8   0.49/ 3   1.54/ 5   0.59/ 4   0.52/ 2

 7. Pišová Barbora             32.11   5.22/20   8.35/18  10.39/12  15.02/ 9  17.02/ 7  18.46/ 6  21.33/ 6  21.50/ 6  24.12/ 6  25.54/ 6  26.39/ 6  29.25/ 6  31.09/ 7  32.11/ 7
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              5.22/20   3.13/17   2.04/ 3   4.23/ 7   2.00/12   1.44/ 9   2.47/17   0.17/20   2.22/11   1.42/ 7   0.45/ 1   2.46/17   1.44/19   1.02/13

 8. Tesařová Tereza            32.19   2.58/11   4.17/ 3  11.40/14  16.32/14  18.09/13  20.40/12  22.13/11  22.34/11  24.54/ 8  27.24/ 8  28.22/ 8  30.07/ 8  31.19/ 8  32.19/ 8
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               2.58/11   1.19/ 1   7.23/19   4.52/11   1.37/ 7   2.31/14   1.33/ 7   0.21/23   2.20/ 8   2.30/13   0.58/ 8   1.45/ 3   1.12/ 8   1.00/10

 9. Vedrová Ela                33.46   4.33/18   8.43/19  11.05/13  16.14/12  17.58/10  20.24/11  22.57/15  23.11/15  26.43/13  28.19/11  29.19/11  31.46/ 9  32.53/ 9  33.46/ 9
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          4.33/18   4.10/19   2.22/ 5   5.09/13   1.44/ 9   2.26/13   2.33/12   0.14/ 7   3.32/16   1.36/ 4   1.00/12   2.27/12   1.07/ 6   0.53/ 3

10. Vitebska Eliska            34.10   2.56/10   4.32/ 9  10.02/10  15.56/11  18.01/11  19.56/ 9  22.26/12  22.41/12  25.27/11  27.47/ 9  28.46/ 9  32.04/11  33.00/10  34.10/10
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             2.56/10   1.36/ 4   5.30/15   5.54/18   2.05/17   1.55/10   2.30/11   0.15/12   2.46/13   2.20/11   0.59/11   3.18/19   0.56/ 2   1.10/21

11. Bernatíková Hana           34.36   2.49/ 8   5.11/11   9.54/ 8  15.38/10  17.50/ 9  19.10/ 7  21.50/ 8  22.08/ 8  25.00/ 9  29.00/12  29.56/12  32.02/10  33.29/11  34.36/11
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.49/ 8   2.22/12   4.43/12   5.44/17   2.12/18   1.20/ 6   2.40/15   0.18/22   2.52/14   4.00/20   0.56/ 7   2.06/ 8   1.27/16   1.07/18

12. Nádeníčková Iva            34.48   2.49/ 8   4.28/ 6  10.33/11  16.35/15  18.26/14  21.13/15  22.43/14  22.58/14  25.38/12  28.02/10  29.13/10  32.25/12  33.36/12  34.48/12
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           2.49/ 8   1.39/ 5   6.05/17   6.02/19   1.51/10   2.47/17   1.30/ 4   0.15/12   2.40/12   2.24/12   1.11/14   3.12/18   1.11/ 7   1.12/22

13. Sobotková Klára            35.47   4.16/16   6.23/13  11.49/15  16.27/13  18.05/12  20.45/14  22.09/ 9  22.22/ 9  24.43/ 7  30.23/14  31.12/13  33.42/13  34.46/13  35.47/13
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              4.16/16   2.07/10   5.26/14   4.38/ 8   1.38/ 8   2.40/16   1.24/ 2   0.13/ 3   2.21/ 9   5.40/22   0.49/ 3   2.30/13   1.04/ 5   1.01/12

14. Kočová Halina              36.27   2.34/ 5   4.26/ 5  15.34/19  20.21/18  22.21/18  23.32/17  26.11/16  26.24/16  28.26/15  31.02/16  32.14/14  34.12/14  35.33/14  36.27/14
    VAL 3 Valašská oblast              2.34/ 5   1.52/ 9  11.08/22   4.47/10   2.00/12   1.11/ 4   2.39/13   0.13/ 3   2.02/ 4   2.36/14   1.12/15   1.58/ 7   1.21/13   0.54/ 5

15. Smolková Sabina            37.04   2.46/ 7   4.29/ 8   9.41/ 7  14.43/ 8  17.25/ 8  19.26/ 8  21.39/ 7  21.54/ 7  27.07/14  30.03/13  32.24/15  34.40/15  36.00/15  37.04/15
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               2.46/ 7   1.43/ 7   5.12/13   5.02/12   2.42/22   2.01/11   2.13/ 8   0.15/12   5.13/21   2.56/18   2.21/20   2.16/10   1.20/12   1.04/17

16. Černá Kateřina             37.59   4.20/17   7.04/14   8.52/ 6  12.51/ 6  14.23/ 5  20.41/13  22.11/10  22.25/10  29.20/16  31.01/15  32.28/16  35.08/16  37.04/16  37.59/16
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           4.20/17   2.44/14   1.48/ 2   3.59/ 5   1.32/ 5   6.18/24   1.30/ 4   0.14/ 7   6.55/22   1.41/ 6   1.27/18   2.40/15   1.56/20   0.55/ 6

17. Šritrová Lenka             39.12  12.09/23  15.42/22  18.10/21  23.41/20  25.41/20  26.55/20  29.12/20  29.27/20  31.48/20  33.52/17  34.41/17  36.52/17  38.09/17  39.12/17
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            12.09/23   3.33/18   2.28/ 7   5.31/15   2.00/12   1.14/ 5   2.17/ 9   0.15/12   2.21/ 9   2.04/10   0.49/ 3   2.11/ 9   1.17/11   1.03/15

18. Čechmánková Anna           41.21   2.10/ 2   7.06/15  12.53/16  18.03/16  20.06/16  22.25/16  27.07/18  27.20/18  31.46/19  34.33/19  35.57/19  38.37/18  40.19/18  41.21/18
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               2.10/ 2   4.56/22   5.47/16   5.10/14   2.03/16   2.19/12   4.42/23   0.13/ 3   4.26/20   2.47/16   1.24/17   2.40/15   1.42/18   1.02/13

19. Rudová Magdaléna           43.04   3.12/13   5.45/12  13.14/18  20.43/19  22.43/19  24.23/19  27.37/19  27.52/19  31.27/18  34.05/18  35.51/18  39.21/19  41.55/19  43.04/19
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             3.12/13   2.33/13   7.29/21   7.29/21   2.00/12   1.40/ 7   3.14/19   0.15/12   3.35/17   2.38/15   1.46/19   3.30/20   2.34/22   1.09/20

20. Švecová Anežka             43.05   6.09/21  10.47/20  13.09/17  18.46/17  21.20/17  24.12/18  26.58/17  27.13/17  31.06/17  35.01/20  36.24/20  40.47/20  42.02/20  43.05/20
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           6.09/21   4.38/20   2.22/ 5   5.37/16   2.34/20   2.52/18   2.46/16   0.15/12   3.53/18   3.55/19   1.23/16   4.23/22   1.15/ 9   1.03/15

21. Pachmannová Bára           46.53   3.05/12   4.47/10  16.21/20  24.45/21  26.36/21  27.39/21  30.39/21  30.56/21  35.19/21  37.14/21  40.51/21  44.23/21  45.45/21  46.53/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               3.05/12   1.42/ 6  11.34/23   8.24/23   1.51/10   1.03/ 2   3.00/18   0.17/20   4.23/19   1.55/ 9   3.37/21   3.32/21   1.22/15   1.08/19

22. Bašeová Klára              55.45   6.24/22  11.16/21  18.42/22  24.49/22  27.03/22  30.27/22  33.43/22  33.55/22  36.48/22  41.07/22  50.05/22  52.43/22  54.49/22  55.45/22
    JMO 3 Jihomoravská oblast          6.24/22   4.52/21   7.26/20   6.07/20   2.14/19   3.24/20   3.16/20   0.12/ 1   2.53/15   4.19/21   8.58/22   2.38/14   2.06/21   0.56/ 8

    Nešporová Marie             DISK   3.59/14  27.11/23  34.28/23  42.12/23  44.51/23  47.27/23  51.16/23  51.47/23                                                     DISK
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              3.59/14  23.12/23   7.17/18   7.44/22   2.39/21   2.36/15   3.49/22   0.31/24                                                            

    Novotná Anna                DISK                                                                                                                                     DISK
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast                                                            5.35/23   3.42/21   0.16/19                                                            

    Nedomlelová Lucie          Vzdal                                                                                                                                            
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                                      

                                 abs                                                                                                                                            
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                                      

MS                               abs                                                                                                                                            
    JMO 4 Jihomoravská oblast                                                                                                                                                   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------