04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D18      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tichá Veronika             32.02  3.57   4.38   7.22  10.15  11.53  13.45  17.52  21.02  22.04  22.59  24.10  24.25  26.08  27.39  28.18  29.45  31.05  32.02
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   3.57   0.41   2.44   2.53   1.38   1.52   4.07   3.10   1.02   0.55   1.11   0.15   1.43   1.31   0.39   1.27   1.20   0.57

 2. Kopecká Anna               32.05  2.48   4.04   6.48   8.17  10.35  12.48  17.03  20.46  22.10  24.04  24.21  26.06  27.40  28.24  29.57  31.01  32.05          
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.48   1.16   2.44   1.29   2.18   2.13   4.15   3.43   1.24   1.54   0.17   1.45   1.34   0.44   1.33   1.04   1.04          

 3. Tokárová Regina            32.36  3.25   4.48   8.29   9.56  12.04  13.59  17.57  21.14  22.19  23.19  24.39  24.56  27.29  28.17  29.03  30.34  31.35  32.36
    NEJ 1 TJ Jiskra Nejdek            3.25   1.23   3.41   1.27   2.08   1.55   3.58   3.17   1.05   1.00   1.20   0.17   2.33   0.48   0.46   1.31   1.01   1.01

 4. Korpasová Tereza           32.57  3.19   4.41   7.27  10.54  12.09  14.06  17.13  21.32  22.37  24.47  25.02  27.54  28.43  29.22  30.51  31.56  32.57          
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           3.19   1.22   2.46   3.27   1.15   1.57   3.07   4.19   1.05   2.10   0.15   2.52   0.49   0.39   1.29   1.05   1.01          

 5. Větříčková Andrea          33.08  2.55   3.47   6.49   8.19  10.39  12.45  15.30  20.06  21.09  23.14  23.28  25.37  28.06  30.08  30.58  32.09  33.08          
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.55   0.52   3.02   1.30   2.20   2.06   2.45   4.36   1.03   2.05   0.14   2.09   2.29   2.02   0.50   1.11   0.59          

 6. Zlámalová Nikola           33.10  3.27   4.51   8.31   9.55  12.07  13.58  17.03  21.58  23.06  25.11  25.25  27.21  28.51  29.33  31.08  32.16  33.10          
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          3.27   1.24   3.40   1.24   2.12   1.51   3.05   4.55   1.08   2.05   0.14   1.56   1.30   0.42   1.35   1.08   0.54          

 7. Šmelíková Tereza           33.16  3.25   4.43   8.25  11.24  12.36  14.33  18.49  22.22  23.59  25.37  25.52  27.40  29.04  29.44  31.20  32.19  33.16          
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.25   1.18   3.42   2.59   1.12   1.57   4.16   3.33   1.37   1.38   0.15   1.48   1.24   0.40   1.36   0.59   0.57          

 8. Janoušková Lucie           33.24  3.15   4.30   7.15  10.26  11.52  13.48  17.07  21.56  23.01  25.07  25.22  28.14  28.55  29.35  31.12  32.23  33.24          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          3.15   1.15   2.45   3.11   1.26   1.56   3.19   4.49   1.05   2.06   0.15   2.52   0.41   0.40   1.37   1.11   1.01          

 9. Zrníková Adéla             33.35  3.10   4.26   7.17   9.05  11.46  13.47  16.50  21.26  23.17  24.57  25.13  27.08  29.07  29.55  31.24  32.34  33.35          
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   3.10   1.16   2.51   1.48   2.41   2.01   3.03   4.36   1.51   1.40   0.16   1.55   1.59   0.48   1.29   1.10   1.01          

10. Dolejší Kateřina           33.37  3.00   4.17   8.08  10.40  12.13  14.05  16.52  21.53  23.00  25.05  25.20  28.13  28.58  29.37  31.16  32.31  33.37          
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  3.00   1.17   3.51   2.32   1.33   1.52   2.47   5.01   1.07   2.05   0.15   2.53   0.45   0.39   1.39   1.15   1.06          

11. Hájková Eliška             33.55  3.41   4.33   7.26   9.01  11.22  13.27  16.27  21.31  23.07  24.56  25.10  28.20  29.05  29.47  31.23  32.46  33.55          
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 3.41   0.52   2.53   1.35   2.21   2.05   3.00   5.04   1.36   1.49   0.14   3.10   0.45   0.42   1.36   1.23   1.09          

12. Poláková Tereza            34.02  3.28   4.24   7.25   9.07  11.55  13.54  18.07  22.28  23.31  24.36  25.51  26.08  27.58  29.28  30.13  31.56  33.06  34.02
    SOP 1 OOB TJ Slezan Opava         3.28   0.56   3.01   1.42   2.48   1.59   4.13   4.21   1.03   1.05   1.15   0.17   1.50   1.30   0.45   1.43   1.10   0.56

13. Szarzecová Lucie           34.12  3.25   4.49   8.26  11.55  13.09  15.07  18.01  22.54  23.59  26.04  26.21  28.12  29.39  30.23  32.05  33.13  34.12          
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                3.25   1.24   3.37   3.29   1.14   1.58   2.54   4.53   1.05   2.05   0.17   1.51   1.27   0.44   1.42   1.08   0.59          

14. Auermüllerová Anna         34.36  3.43   4.34   7.31  10.47  12.21  14.18  18.39  22.35  23.44  24.45  25.59  26.14  28.10  29.44  31.25  32.21  33.32  34.36
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.43   0.51   2.57   3.16   1.34   1.57   4.21   3.56   1.09   1.01   1.14   0.15   1.56   1.34   1.41   0.56   1.11   1.04

15. Kalenská Dominika          35.56  2.49   4.10   8.02  12.14  13.21  15.17  18.09  23.37  24.44  25.52  27.04  27.21  29.44  31.16  32.38  33.32  34.57  35.56
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.49   1.21   3.52   4.12   1.07   1.56   2.52   5.28   1.07   1.08   1.12   0.17   2.23   1.32   1.22   0.54   1.25   0.59

16. Dědková Teodora            35.59  4.09   4.55   7.44  11.03  12.40  14.50  19.09  23.29  24.41  25.47  27.09  27.26  29.36  31.20  32.43  33.35  34.52  35.59
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    4.09   0.46   2.49   3.19   1.37   2.10   4.19   4.20   1.12   1.06   1.22   0.17   2.10   1.44   1.23   0.52   1.17   1.07

17. Hlaváčová Anežka           36.03  3.25   4.23   7.22  10.58  12.46  14.46  17.52  23.17  24.27  25.35  26.46  27.04  30.03  30.50  31.54  33.36  34.58  36.03
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           3.25   0.58   2.59   3.36   1.48   2.00   3.06   5.25   1.10   1.08   1.11   0.18   2.59   0.47   1.04   1.42   1.22   1.05

18. Kubíčková Jana             36.24  3.02   4.28   7.15  10.29  11.51  13.56  16.54  23.07  24.23  25.30  26.50  27.07  29.29  31.23  33.02  33.59  35.21  36.24
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.02   1.26   2.47   3.14   1.22   2.05   2.58   6.13   1.16   1.07   1.20   0.17   2.22   1.54   1.39   0.57   1.22   1.03

19. Šlechtová Tereza           37.16  3.42   4.37   7.29  10.52  12.42  15.05  19.45  23.58  25.04  26.29  28.02  28.21  30.32  32.18  33.13  34.54  36.16  37.16
    KRL 1 Kometa Kralovice            3.42   0.55   2.52   3.23   1.50   2.23   4.40   4.13   1.06   1.25   1.33   0.19   2.11   1.46   0.55   1.41   1.22   1.00

20. Mašínová Anna              37.55  3.33   4.36   8.07  11.27  12.50  15.26  19.06  24.30  25.36  27.57  28.19  30.28  32.25  33.23  35.20  36.48  37.55          
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  3.33   1.03   3.31   3.20   1.23   2.36   3.40   5.24   1.06   2.21   0.22   2.09   1.57   0.58   1.57   1.28   1.07          

21. Malivánková Eva            38.55  3.26   5.02   8.14  11.00  12.48  15.11  20.06  24.35  26.20  28.22  28.38  31.55  33.05  35.17  36.22  37.45  38.55          
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.26   1.36   3.12   2.46   1.48   2.23   4.55   4.29   1.45   2.02   0.16   3.17   1.10   2.12   1.05   1.23   1.10          

22. Kubecová Kateřina          39.03  3.50   4.40   7.43   9.31  12.07  14.54  19.52  24.15  26.00  28.03  28.24  31.49  33.28  34.24  36.26  37.48  39.03          
    BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          3.50   0.50   3.03   1.48   2.36   2.47   4.58   4.23   1.45   2.03   0.21   3.25   1.39   0.56   2.02   1.22   1.15          

23. Foltýnová Eva              39.09  3.59   5.15   9.22  12.07  14.46  16.49  21.27  25.45  27.09  29.36  29.52  32.28  34.18  35.02  36.43  37.54  39.09          
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  3.59   1.16   4.07   2.45   2.39   2.03   4.38   4.18   1.24   2.27   0.16   2.36   1.50   0.44   1.41   1.11   1.15          

24. Kubíčková Iva              41.35  2.49   4.10   6.58  10.30  12.26  14.16  19.39  25.46  27.03  29.23  29.37  34.30  36.35  37.24  38.59  40.32  41.35          
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.49   1.21   2.48   3.32   1.56   1.50   5.23   6.07   1.17   2.20   0.14   4.53   2.05   0.49   1.35   1.33   1.03          

25. Thořová Markéta            42.37  4.00   5.32  10.06  15.35  17.07  19.29  23.34  29.54  31.02  33.26  33.42  35.59  37.43  38.28  40.17  41.30  42.37          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               4.00   1.32   4.34   5.29   1.32   2.22   4.05   6.20   1.08   2.24   0.16   2.17   1.44   0.45   1.49   1.13   1.07          

26. Hanousková Renata          42.57  4.06   6.22  10.39  14.23  16.30  19.03  23.21  28.50  30.02  32.43  33.01  36.55  37.47  39.45  40.38  41.53  42.57          
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    4.06   2.16   4.17   3.44   2.07   2.33   4.18   5.29   1.12   2.41   0.18   3.54   0.52   1.58   0.53   1.15   1.04          

27. Nechutová Aneta            42.59  3.58   5.17  10.00  14.25  16.25  18.47  21.43  26.51  28.08  30.46  31.00  35.18  37.18  38.13  40.20  41.38  42.59          
    PZR 1 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo  3.58   1.19   4.43   4.25   2.00   2.22   2.56   5.08   1.17   2.38   0.14   4.18   2.00   0.55   2.07   1.18   1.21          

27. Formánková Anna            42.59  4.08   6.24  10.14  12.45  18.02  21.02  24.28  29.55  31.07  33.27  33.39  37.03  37.53  38.39  40.44  42.03  42.59          
    RIC 1 OB Říčany                   4.08   2.16   3.50   2.31   5.17   3.00   3.26   5.27   1.12   2.20   0.12   3.24   0.50   0.46   2.05   1.19   0.56          

29. Novotná Klára              46.46  3.51   6.46  12.35  14.43  17.28  20.44  25.08  31.04  32.25  35.04  35.25  38.20  40.19  41.20  44.00  45.43  46.46          
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           3.51   2.55   5.49   2.08   2.45   3.16   4.24   5.56   1.21   2.39   0.21   2.55   1.59   1.01   2.40   1.43   1.03          

30. Štemberová Natálie         47.42  3.18   6.55  10.33  14.43  16.10  18.35  22.02  27.36  28.44  31.36  33.02  33.19  37.41  39.34  40.33  42.37  44.13  47.42
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  3.18   3.37   3.38   4.10   1.27   2.25   3.27   5.34   1.08   2.52   1.26   0.17   4.22   1.53   0.59   2.04   1.36   3.29

31. Kalousková Marie           50.13  3.38   6.47  12.29  16.36  18.28  21.06  27.00  32.34  34.43  37.07  37.22  40.04  42.49  45.29  47.04  48.58  50.13          
    VSP 1 USK Praha                   3.38   3.09   5.42   4.07   1.52   2.38   5.54   5.34   2.09   2.24   0.15   2.42   2.45   2.40   1.35   1.54   1.15          

32. Štefková Klára             53.40  3.44  12.33  16.53  21.20  23.20  25.50  30.03  37.16  38.25  39.45  41.04  41.19  46.12  47.07  48.58  51.26  52.41  53.40
    TBM 3 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           3.44   8.49   4.20   4.27   2.00   2.30   4.13   7.13   1.09   1.20   1.19   0.15   4.53   0.55   1.51   2.28   1.15   0.59

MS  Rudová Anna                58.38  4.15   5.27  10.05  16.39  18.34  21.07  31.50  38.39  41.04  43.31  43.45  46.27  49.00  55.17  56.19  57.31  58.38          
    JCO 2 Jihočeská oblast            4.15   1.12   4.38   6.34   1.55   2.33  10.43   6.49   2.25   2.27   0.14   2.42   2.33   6.17   1.02   1.12   1.07          

MS  Svobodová Anna             58.29  4.13   5.25  10.04  12.49  17.59  21.04  31.47  38.38  40.06  41.49  43.23  43.43  46.29  48.59  52.49  55.55  57.22  58.29
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            4.13   1.12   4.39   2.45   5.10   3.05  10.43   6.51   1.28   1.43   1.34   0.20   2.46   2.30   3.50   3.06   1.27   1.07

MS  Chaloupková Kateřina       40.45  6.31   8.26  12.32  16.13  17.29  19.37  22.46  27.45  29.30  31.22  31.37  33.44  35.41  36.26  38.17  39.40  40.45          
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               6.31   1.55   4.06   3.41   1.16   2.08   3.09   4.59   1.45   1.52   0.15   2.07   1.57   0.45   1.51   1.23   1.05          
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------