04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D18      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17    cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rückerová Šárka            30.55   3.19   4.41   7.30  10.14  11.57  13.41  16.08  20.04  20.59  22.45  22.59  25.25  26.43  27.41  28.49  29.58  30.55          
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      3.19   1.22   2.49   2.44   1.43   1.44   2.27   3.56   0.55   1.46   0.14   2.26   1.18   0.58   1.08   1.09   0.57          

 2. Vyhnálková Barbora         30.58   2.57   4.17   7.22  10.09  11.16  13.03  16.29  20.57  21.54  22.50  23.55  24.09  25.51  27.15  28.07  29.05  29.57  30.58
    RIC 1 OB Říčany                    2.57   1.20   3.05   2.47   1.07   1.47   3.26   4.28   0.57   0.56   1.05   0.14   1.42   1.24   0.52   0.58   0.52   1.01

 3. Firešová Markéta           32.11   3.24   5.20   9.05  11.47  12.52  14.56  17.42  22.10  23.27  24.55  25.17  27.06  28.27  29.15  30.17  31.11  32.11          
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           3.24   1.56   3.45   2.42   1.05   2.04   2.46   4.28   1.17   1.28   0.22   1.49   1.21   0.48   1.02   0.54   1.00          

 4. Sieglová Eliška            32.20   3.02   4.15   7.43   9.34  11.46  13.38  16.32  21.36  22.39  24.40  24.53  26.43  28.15  29.08  30.06  31.14  32.20          
    PGP 1 SK Praga                     3.02   1.13   3.28   1.51   2.12   1.52   2.54   5.04   1.03   2.01   0.13   1.50   1.32   0.53   0.58   1.08   1.06          

 5. Nechanická Klára           32.37   2.08   3.37   7.11  10.10  12.32  14.18  17.24  21.56  22.56  24.51  25.03  26.55  28.30  29.19  30.34  31.43  32.37          
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové    2.08   1.29   3.34   2.59   2.22   1.46   3.06   4.32   1.00   1.55   0.12   1.52   1.35   0.49   1.15   1.09   0.54          

 6. Chaloupská Barbora         33.25   3.08   4.25   8.17  10.51  12.25  14.36  18.04  22.44  23.43  25.41  25.55  27.44  29.10  30.19  31.14  32.19  33.25          
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         3.08   1.17   3.52   2.34   1.34   2.11   3.28   4.40   0.59   1.58   0.14   1.49   1.26   1.09   0.55   1.05   1.06          

 7. Malinová Apolena           34.15   4.32   5.45   9.39  12.34  14.28  16.13  20.23  23.50  25.12  26.56  27.10  29.22  30.42  31.27  32.19  33.13  34.15          
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     4.32   1.13   3.54   2.55   1.54   1.45   4.10   3.27   1.22   1.44   0.14   2.12   1.20   0.45   0.52   0.54   1.02          

 8. Staňová Karolína           34.19   4.15   5.51   9.22  11.21  13.22  15.16  18.42  23.09  24.45  26.20  26.34  28.48  30.12  31.02  32.14  33.16  34.19          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor           4.15   1.36   3.31   1.59   2.01   1.54   3.26   4.27   1.36   1.35   0.14   2.14   1.24   0.50   1.12   1.02   1.03          

 9. Grycová Veronika           34.40   3.10   4.30   7.34   9.42  12.10  14.12  19.09  23.18  24.48  26.49  27.04  29.05  30.43  31.40  32.37  33.35  34.40          
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            3.10   1.20   3.04   2.08   2.28   2.02   4.57   4.09   1.30   2.01   0.15   2.01   1.38   0.57   0.57   0.58   1.05          

10. Vývodová Jana              36.34   4.00   4.54   8.19  11.39  13.38  16.00  20.29  24.22  26.16  28.28  28.44  31.10  32.40  33.42  34.37  35.32  36.34          
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          4.00   0.54   3.25   3.20   1.59   2.22   4.29   3.53   1.54   2.12   0.16   2.26   1.30   1.02   0.55   0.55   1.02          

11. Kochová Anna               37.14   6.22   7.39  11.04  14.27  15.59  20.17  23.55  28.00  29.24  30.56  31.09  32.40  33.57  34.52  35.38  36.20  37.14          
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           6.22   1.17   3.25   3.23   1.32   4.18   3.38   4.05   1.24   1.32   0.13   1.31   1.17   0.55   0.46   0.42   0.54          

12. Zatloukalová Romana        37.21   3.51   5.08   8.23  11.18  13.08  15.27  20.06  24.31  25.33  26.33  27.51  28.06  30.58  32.36  33.45  35.07  36.17  37.21
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory            3.51   1.17   3.15   2.55   1.50   2.19   4.39   4.25   1.02   1.00   1.18   0.15   2.52   1.38   1.09   1.22   1.10   1.04

13. Pavlíková Markéta          37.28   3.32   4.58   8.34  11.16  13.19  15.34  19.21  24.48  26.03  27.09  28.32  28.49  30.55  32.49  33.50  35.12  36.20  37.28
    BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor           3.32   1.26   3.36   2.42   2.03   2.15   3.47   5.27   1.15   1.06   1.23   0.17   2.06   1.54   1.01   1.22   1.08   1.08

14. Nešporová Alžběta          37.46   4.18   5.37   9.56  11.28  15.19  17.27  21.02  26.14  27.58  29.42  29.57  31.53  33.32  34.20  35.28  36.39  37.46          
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    4.18   1.19   4.19   1.32   3.51   2.08   3.35   5.12   1.44   1.44   0.15   1.56   1.39   0.48   1.08   1.11   1.07          

15. Rydlová Adéla              39.04   3.55   6.12   9.55  13.43  16.16  18.21  21.00  25.57  27.08  28.06  29.31  29.44  31.39  33.21  34.27  35.57  38.07  39.04
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   3.55   2.17   3.43   3.48   2.33   2.05   2.39   4.57   1.11   0.58   1.25   0.13   1.55   1.42   1.06   1.30   2.10   0.57

16. Utíkalová Kateřina         39.25   4.09   5.22   9.33  11.11  13.03  14.45  19.35  23.53  25.06  27.00  28.31  28.45  33.43  35.11  36.09  37.15  38.28  39.25
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            4.09   1.13   4.11   1.38   1.52   1.42   4.50   4.18   1.13   1.54   1.31   0.14   4.58   1.28   0.58   1.06   1.13   0.57

17. Poláková Lenka             41.21  11.37  12.59  15.54  18.50  20.58  23.41  26.30  30.44  32.29  34.09  34.22  36.13  37.40  38.32  39.30  40.25  41.21          
    SOP 1 OOB TJ Slezan Opava         11.37   1.22   2.55   2.56   2.08   2.43   2.49   4.14   1.45   1.40   0.13   1.51   1.27   0.52   0.58   0.55   0.56          

18. Hanáková Lenka             41.45   3.02   5.01   9.27  14.31  16.22  19.20  22.45  28.09  30.13  32.11  32.24  34.44  36.40  37.39  39.11  40.50  41.45          
    KRL 1 Kometa Kralovice             3.02   1.59   4.26   5.04   1.51   2.58   3.25   5.24   2.04   1.58   0.13   2.20   1.56   0.59   1.32   1.39   0.55          

19. Vojtíšková Viktorie        42.19   4.05   5.57  10.13  13.15  17.03  19.32  24.05  28.12  30.05  32.35  33.00  35.04  36.59  38.11  39.44  41.13  42.19          
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      4.05   1.52   4.16   3.02   3.48   2.29   4.33   4.07   1.53   2.30   0.25   2.04   1.55   1.12   1.33   1.29   1.06          

20. Hudská Ludmila             44.10   3.53   5.32   9.19  11.28  14.28  16.56  22.35  27.41  30.12  32.47  33.07  36.49  38.50  40.06  41.27  42.58  44.10          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov                3.53   1.39   3.47   2.09   3.00   2.28   5.39   5.06   2.31   2.35   0.20   3.42   2.01   1.16   1.21   1.31   1.12          

21. Boháčová Anna              45.46   4.23   5.18   8.46  14.15  16.45  19.24  23.35  30.47  32.05  34.28  35.52  36.07  38.26  40.17  41.23  43.17  44.54  45.46
    PZR 1 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo   4.23   0.55   3.28   5.29   2.30   2.39   4.11   7.12   1.18   2.23   1.24   0.15   2.19   1.51   1.06   1.54   1.37   0.52

22. Marešová Klára             46.25   4.06   5.58  10.48  14.51  16.39  19.11  23.11  30.16  32.17  35.27  35.40  38.16  40.27  41.45  43.24  45.33  46.25          
    NEJ 1 TJ Jiskra Nejdek             4.06   1.52   4.50   4.03   1.48   2.32   4.00   7.05   2.01   3.10   0.13   2.36   2.11   1.18   1.39   2.09   0.52          

23. Horáková Barbora           48.03   4.31   6.06  10.17  14.34  16.35  21.56  26.19  32.14  33.25  34.46  36.44  37.00  39.20  42.32  43.54  45.27  47.05  48.03
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    4.31   1.35   4.11   4.17   2.01   5.21   4.23   5.55   1.11   1.21   1.58   0.16   2.20   3.12   1.22   1.33   1.38   0.58

24. Knížková Šárka             48.50   6.33   9.13  12.53  16.08  19.25  22.48  26.59  34.08  35.23  38.11  38.24  42.45  44.38  45.41  46.52  47.47  48.50          
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   6.33   2.40   3.40   3.15   3.17   3.23   4.11   7.09   1.15   2.48   0.13   4.21   1.53   1.03   1.11   0.55   1.03          

25. Petráčková Kristýna        50.19   3.57   5.28  10.17  14.16  16.25  19.59  25.22  32.53  35.22  37.45  38.02  41.22  43.34  45.13  47.16  48.57  50.19          
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                   3.57   1.31   4.49   3.59   2.09   3.34   5.23   7.31   2.29   2.23   0.17   3.20   2.12   1.39   2.03   1.41   1.22          

26. Ressová Tereza             57.10   6.18   7.48  16.11  24.06  30.19  32.37  36.32  43.51  45.13  46.21  47.42  47.56  50.03  52.23  53.29  55.04  56.18  57.10
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     6.18   1.30   8.23   7.55   6.13   2.18   3.55   7.19   1.22   1.08   1.21   0.14   2.07   2.20   1.06   1.35   1.14   0.52

27. Hauerlandová Natálie       73.43   9.21  10.28  15.32  27.29  33.36  36.54  43.06  52.21  54.27  56.35  58.25  58.41  65.05  67.11  68.44  70.53  72.31  73.43
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     9.21   1.07   5.04  11.57   6.07   3.18   6.12   9.15   2.06   2.08   1.50   0.16   6.24   2.06   1.33   2.09   1.38   1.12

    Liberdová Jana              DISK   3.28   4.50   7.44  10.02  12.39  14.44  17.47  23.07  24.41  26.38  26.53  29.01  30.35  31.40                                        
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 3.28   1.22   2.54   2.18   2.37   2.05   3.03   5.20   1.34   1.57   0.15   2.08   1.34   1.05                       1.03          

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                    
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno                                                                                                                                                                                            

MS  Neumannová Renata          44.21   4.24   6.17  10.19  13.29  16.28  19.15  23.10  29.16  30.35  32.05  33.31  33.48  36.23  38.21  39.50  41.25  43.11  44.21
    JCO 2 Jihočeská oblast             4.24   1.53   4.02   3.10   2.59   2.47   3.55   6.06   1.19   1.30   1.26   0.17   2.35   1.58   1.29   1.35   1.46   1.10

MS  Nováková Barbora           60.25  10.49  12.57  17.02  22.40  25.03  27.37  32.42  41.35  43.13  46.45  47.00  50.01  52.06  55.22  57.40  59.16  60.25          
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            10.49   2.08   4.05   5.38   2.23   2.34   5.05   8.53   1.38   3.32   0.15   3.01   2.05   3.16   2.18   1.36   1.09          

MS  Semrád Pavel               56.46   6.06   8.09  13.00  15.05  28.35  31.16  34.51  40.56  42.05  45.02  45.17  48.21  50.08  52.36  54.20  55.39  56.46          
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň                6.06   2.03   4.51   2.05  13.30   2.41   3.35   6.05   1.09   2.57   0.15   3.04   1.47   2.28   1.44   1.19   1.07          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------