04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
D21      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Jana               30.12  2.43/ 1   3.51/ 4   5.45/ 4   6.56/ 1   8.46/ 2  10.17/ 2  13.41/ 3  18.20/ 2  18.49/ 2  20.58/ 2  22.08/ 2  23.08/ 1  23.20/ 1  24.58/ 1  26.18/ 1  27.22/ 1  28.11/ 1  29.13/ 1  30.12/ 1
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.43/ 1   1.08/10   1.54/ 4   1.11/ 1   1.50/15   1.31/ 1   3.24/19   4.39/ 1   0.29/ 6   2.09/ 1   1.10/13   1.00/ 1   0.12/ 1   1.38/ 1   1.20/20   1.04/ 9   0.49/ 5   1.02/ 3   0.59/ 7

 2. Čepová Daniela             31.11  3.02/ 7   3.48/ 3   5.40/ 3   7.22/ 3   9.01/ 3  11.04/ 4  13.13/ 2  19.09/ 3  19.35/ 3  22.16/ 3  23.09/ 3  24.15/ 3  24.29/ 3  27.04/ 3  27.44/ 3  28.46/ 3  29.31/ 3  30.22/ 2  31.11/ 2
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.02/ 7   0.46/ 4   1.52/ 2   1.42/ 8   1.39/11   2.03/17   2.09/ 1   5.56/10   0.26/ 2   2.41/14   0.53/ 1   1.06/ 2   0.14/ 6   2.35/12   0.40/ 2   1.02/ 8   0.45/ 1   0.51/ 1   0.49/ 1

 3. Hlavová Jindra             31.19  3.06/ 8   3.46/ 2   5.38/ 2   7.00/ 2   8.23/ 1  10.02/ 1  12.11/ 1  17.52/ 1  18.19/ 1  20.35/ 1  21.37/ 1  23.58/ 2  24.11/ 2  26.39/ 2  27.17/ 2  27.52/ 2  29.23/ 2  30.25/ 3  31.19/ 3
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.06/ 8   0.40/ 2   1.52/ 2   1.22/ 5   1.23/ 8   1.39/ 3   2.09/ 1   5.41/ 6   0.27/ 3   2.16/ 4   1.02/ 9   2.21/29   0.13/ 2   2.28/ 8   0.38/ 1   0.35/ 1   1.31/23   1.02/ 3   0.54/ 3

 4. Mrázková Romana            33.06  3.01/ 5   4.30/11   7.27/14   9.16/11  10.23/ 5  12.00/ 5  14.41/ 5  20.29/ 5  20.57/ 5  23.13/ 4  24.13/ 4  25.43/ 4  25.58/ 4  28.27/ 5  29.07/ 4  30.14/ 4  31.00/ 4  32.06/ 4  33.06/ 4
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          3.01/ 5   1.29/17   2.57/18   1.49/10   1.07/ 1   1.37/ 2   2.41/ 6   5.48/ 8   0.28/ 4   2.16/ 4   1.00/ 8   1.30/15   0.15/ 9   2.29/ 9   0.40/ 2   1.07/11   0.46/ 2   1.06/ 8   1.00/ 8

 5. Hepnerová Martina          34.29  2.58/ 4   4.16/ 7   6.16/ 6   8.39/ 8  10.37/ 8  12.26/ 8  15.04/ 7  21.23/ 7  21.52/ 7  24.09/ 7  25.07/ 6  26.36/ 6  26.51/ 6  29.29/ 6  30.15/ 6  31.28/ 6  32.16/ 6  33.26/ 5  34.29/ 5
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.58/ 4   1.18/12   2.00/ 8   2.23/16   1.58/17   1.49/ 9   2.38/ 4   6.19/15   0.29/ 6   2.17/ 6   0.58/ 6   1.29/14   0.15/ 9   2.38/14   0.46/ 7   1.13/14   0.48/ 3   1.10/11   1.03/13

 6. Nováková Tereza            34.30  2.51/ 2   4.13/ 6   7.19/13   9.13/10  10.24/ 6  12.11/ 6  14.51/ 6  20.35/ 6  21.06/ 6  24.08/ 6  25.12/ 7  26.24/ 5  26.39/ 5  28.24/ 4  30.05/ 5  31.23/ 5  32.14/ 5  33.37/ 6  34.30/ 6
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.51/ 2   1.22/15   3.06/22   1.54/11   1.11/ 4   1.47/ 8   2.40/ 5   5.44/ 7   0.31/13   3.02/19   1.04/11   1.12/ 6   0.15/ 9   1.45/ 2   1.41/24   1.18/16   0.51/ 6   1.23/23   0.53/ 2

 7. Ryšavá Vendula             35.16  3.13/ 9   5.17/19   7.18/12  10.41/19  12.01/15  13.54/15  16.35/12  22.31/ 9  23.00/ 9  25.15/ 8  26.30/ 8  28.02/ 9  28.15/ 9  30.30/ 8  31.11/ 7  31.50/ 7  33.21/ 8  34.18/ 7  35.16/ 7
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    3.13/ 9   2.04/27   2.01/ 9   3.23/25   1.20/ 6   1.53/12   2.41/ 6   5.56/10   0.29/ 6   2.15/ 3   1.15/17   1.32/16   0.13/ 2   2.15/ 5   0.41/ 4   0.39/ 2   1.31/23   0.57/ 2   0.58/ 4

 8. Vávrová Veronika           35.24  2.57/ 3   4.06/ 5   6.05/ 5   8.00/ 4   9.07/ 4  10.47/ 3  13.48/ 4  20.13/ 4  20.37/ 4  23.51/ 5  24.45/ 5  26.46/ 7  27.01/ 7  29.34/ 7  31.11/ 7  32.17/ 8  33.09/ 7  34.19/ 8  35.24/ 8
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.57/ 3   1.09/11   1.59/ 5   1.55/12   1.07/ 1   1.40/ 4   3.01/13   6.25/17   0.24/ 1   3.14/23   0.54/ 3   2.01/27   0.15/ 9   2.33/10   1.37/23   1.06/10   0.52/ 7   1.10/11   1.05/17

 9. Krafková Lucie             35.31  3.01/ 5   3.40/ 1   5.29/ 1   8.23/ 6  11.21/11  13.13/10  16.05/10  22.27/ 8  22.57/ 8  25.46/11  26.39/ 9  27.59/ 8  28.14/ 8  30.37/ 9  31.21/ 9  32.39/ 9  33.27/ 9  34.30/ 9  35.31/ 9
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               3.01/ 5   0.39/ 1   1.49/ 1   2.54/22   2.58/27   1.52/10   2.52/11   6.22/16   0.30/11   2.49/17   0.53/ 1   1.20/10   0.15/ 9   2.23/ 6   0.44/ 5   1.18/16   0.48/ 3   1.03/ 5   1.01/11

10. Hlavová Hana               36.02  5.17/27   6.03/25   8.12/16  10.17/16  12.33/18  14.16/17  16.50/13  22.41/11  23.10/11  25.24/ 9  26.39/ 9  28.13/10  28.28/10  31.02/11  31.46/10  32.54/10  33.46/10  34.55/10  36.02/10
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          5.17/27   0.46/ 4   2.09/11   2.05/15   2.16/22   1.43/ 6   2.34/ 3   5.51/ 9   0.29/ 6   2.14/ 2   1.15/17   1.34/17   0.15/ 9   2.34/11   0.44/ 5   1.08/12   0.52/ 7   1.09/10   1.07/19

11. Horáková Veronika          37.01  3.30/13   4.21/ 9   6.29/ 8   9.00/ 9  11.07/10  13.25/12  17.25/15  22.34/10  23.07/10  25.35/10  27.06/11  28.42/11  29.16/14  31.08/12  32.38/11  33.20/11  34.55/11  35.58/11  37.01/11
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               3.30/13   0.51/ 6   2.08/10   2.31/17   2.07/19   2.18/23   4.00/22   5.09/ 2   0.33/17   2.28/ 9   1.31/22   1.36/18   0.34/29   1.52/ 3   1.30/22   0.42/ 4   1.35/26   1.03/ 5   1.03/13

12. Chládková Simona           37.43  3.34/14   4.17/ 8   6.16/ 6   9.33/13  11.42/13  13.37/13  17.59/18  23.14/14  23.42/13  26.17/14  27.50/14  28.58/14  29.13/13  31.53/13  33.18/14  34.01/13  35.30/13  36.43/13  37.43/12
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     3.34/14   0.43/ 3   1.59/ 5   3.17/23   2.09/20   1.55/14   4.22/25   5.15/ 3   0.28/ 4   2.35/12   1.33/24   1.08/ 3   0.15/ 9   2.40/15   1.25/21   0.43/ 5   1.29/22   1.13/15   1.00/ 8

12. Mádlová Věra               37.43  3.21/10   4.41/12   6.51/ 9   9.39/14  10.56/ 9  13.10/ 9  15.53/ 9  22.56/12  23.30/12  25.56/12  27.10/12  28.53/13  29.09/12  31.54/14  32.48/12  33.43/12  35.21/12  36.32/12  37.43/12
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.21/10   1.20/13   2.10/13   2.48/20   1.17/ 5   2.14/21   2.43/ 8   7.03/23   0.34/20   2.26/ 7   1.14/16   1.43/21   0.16/22   2.45/17   0.54/18   0.55/ 7   1.38/28   1.11/14   1.11/24

14. Košárková Iva              38.15  3.39/18   5.11/17   8.13/17   9.28/12  11.48/14  13.40/14  17.55/17  23.13/13  23.45/14  26.13/13  27.40/13  28.49/12  29.05/11  31.01/10  33.04/13  34.44/14  35.36/14  37.11/14  38.15/14
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava        3.39/18   1.32/20   3.02/20   1.15/ 3   2.20/23   1.52/10   4.15/24   5.18/ 4   0.32/16   2.28/ 9   1.27/19   1.09/ 4   0.16/22   1.56/ 4   2.03/27   1.40/26   0.52/ 7   1.35/28   1.04/15

15. Červená Adéla              38.33  3.35/16   5.20/20   8.30/21  10.31/18  12.20/17  14.18/18  17.02/14  23.59/17  24.30/17  26.59/17  28.34/16  29.54/15  30.09/15  33.01/15  33.49/15  35.12/15  36.13/15  37.32/15  38.33/15
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    3.35/16   1.45/24   3.10/23   2.01/14   1.49/14   1.58/16   2.44/ 9   6.57/20   0.31/13   2.29/11   1.35/26   1.20/10   0.15/ 9   2.52/22   0.48/10   1.23/19   1.01/16   1.19/20   1.01/11

16. Šrámková Michaela          39.20  3.25/11   4.50/13   6.59/10   8.17/ 5  10.26/ 7  12.21/ 7  15.41/ 8  23.28/16  24.05/15  26.56/16  28.26/15  30.11/16  30.25/16  33.36/17  34.22/16  35.57/17  36.54/16  38.11/16  39.20/16
    SJH 1 SJH Jindřichův Hradec       3.25/11   1.25/16   2.09/11   1.18/ 4   2.09/20   1.55/14   3.20/17   7.47/25   0.37/25   2.51/18   1.30/21   1.45/22   0.14/ 6   3.11/26   0.46/ 7   1.35/24   0.57/14   1.17/17   1.09/22

17. Sabelová Markéta           39.30  3.45/20   5.06/15  10.00/26  11.13/20  13.42/23  15.56/22  19.58/23  25.21/20  25.50/20  28.17/18  29.45/20  31.24/20  31.37/20  34.23/20  35.12/19  35.53/16  37.27/17  38.30/17  39.30/17
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                3.45/20   1.21/14   4.54/28   1.13/ 2   2.29/24   2.14/21   4.02/23   5.23/ 5   0.29/ 6   2.27/ 8   1.28/20   1.39/20   0.13/ 2   2.46/18   0.49/13   0.41/ 3   1.34/25   1.03/ 5   1.00/ 8

18. Jirčáková Martina          39.45  3.36/17   4.29/10   8.19/20  10.15/15  12.01/15  14.11/16  18.47/20  24.47/19  25.20/19  28.41/20  29.39/19  30.58/18  31.13/18  34.09/18  34.59/17  36.22/18  37.31/18  38.41/18  39.45/18
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.36/17   0.53/ 7   3.50/27   1.56/13   1.46/12   2.10/19   4.36/27   6.00/13   0.33/17   3.21/25   0.58/ 6   1.19/ 8   0.15/ 9   2.56/24   0.50/14   1.23/19   1.09/18   1.10/11   1.04/15

19. Hlubučková Kristýna        39.56  4.07/23   5.00/14   7.31/15  11.41/23  13.27/21  15.10/19  17.54/16  24.38/18  25.08/18  28.19/19  29.13/17  30.29/17  30.44/17  33.34/16  35.19/20  36.40/19  37.34/19  38.49/19  39.56/19
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 4.07/23   0.53/ 7   2.31/15   4.10/28   1.46/12   1.43/ 6   2.44/ 9   6.44/19   0.30/11   3.11/21   0.54/ 3   1.16/ 7   0.15/ 9   2.50/21   1.45/26   1.21/18   0.54/10   1.15/16   1.07/19

20. Korecká Lenka              40.09  3.34/14   5.12/18   7.11/11   8.37/ 7  11.21/11  13.15/11  16.29/11  23.26/15  24.11/16  26.52/15  29.18/18  31.06/19  31.19/19  34.13/19  35.05/18  36.42/20  37.38/20  39.03/20  40.09/20
    CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast               3.34/14   1.38/21   1.59/ 5   1.26/ 6   2.44/26   1.54/13   3.14/16   6.57/20   0.45/27   2.41/14   2.26/29   1.48/23   0.13/ 2   2.54/23   0.52/17   1.37/25   0.56/12   1.25/24   1.06/18

21. Palasová Petra             40.23  4.49/25   6.19/26   9.39/25  13.32/27  14.53/26  16.33/23  19.33/22  25.30/21  26.03/21  28.43/21  29.53/21  31.53/21  32.07/21  34.47/21  35.34/21  37.06/21  38.03/21  39.25/21  40.23/21
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          4.49/25   1.30/18   3.20/24   3.53/27   1.21/ 7   1.40/ 4   3.00/12   5.57/12   0.33/17   2.40/13   1.10/13   2.00/26   0.14/ 6   2.40/15   0.47/ 9   1.32/23   0.57/14   1.22/22   0.58/ 4

22. Chovancová Zuzana          42.42  6.38/28   8.09/28  10.32/28  14.22/28  15.30/27  17.34/27  20.42/25  27.41/23  28.12/22  31.30/23  32.27/23  33.37/22  33.52/22  37.15/22  38.03/22  39.20/23  40.16/22  41.33/22  42.42/22
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   6.38/28   1.31/19   2.23/14   3.50/26   1.08/ 3   2.04/18   3.08/15   6.59/22   0.31/13   3.18/24   0.57/ 5   1.10/ 5   0.15/ 9   3.23/27   0.48/10   1.17/15   0.56/12   1.17/17   1.09/22

23. Azebová Nina               43.17  3.26/12   5.08/16   8.49/23  10.18/17  12.49/19  15.18/20  18.24/19  27.38/22  28.13/23  30.57/22  32.09/22  34.08/23  34.25/23  37.32/23  38.20/23  39.07/22  40.44/23  42.09/23  43.17/23
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.26/12   1.42/23   3.41/25   1.29/ 7   2.31/25   2.29/25   3.06/14   9.14/28   0.35/22   2.44/16   1.12/15   1.59/25   0.17/27   3.07/25   0.48/10   0.47/ 6   1.37/27   1.25/24   1.08/21

24. Bialožytová Tereza         44.15  3.52/21   5.40/23   8.42/22  11.30/21  14.52/24  17.27/26  21.53/26  28.04/25  28.41/25  31.51/25  33.25/25  34.49/25  35.09/25  37.56/25  38.47/24  40.51/24  41.46/24  43.04/24  44.15/24
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    3.52/21   1.48/25   3.02/20   2.48/20   3.22/28   2.35/27   4.26/26   6.11/14   0.37/25   3.10/20   1.34/25   1.24/12   0.20/28   2.47/19   0.51/15   2.04/28   0.55/11   1.18/19   1.11/24

25. Petrasová Zuzana           44.32  3.57/22   5.36/22   8.18/19  11.37/22  13.14/20  15.34/21  18.57/21  27.55/24  28.30/24  31.43/24  33.23/24  34.42/24  34.58/24  37.45/24  39.27/25  40.55/25  41.59/25  43.19/25  44.32/25
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         3.57/22   1.39/22   2.42/16   3.19/24   1.37/10   2.20/24   3.23/18   8.58/27   0.35/22   3.13/22   1.40/27   1.19/ 8   0.16/22   2.47/19   1.42/25   1.28/21   1.04/17   1.20/21   1.13/28

26. Ebnerová Eva               46.05  4.36/24   5.31/21   8.16/18  13.00/26  14.52/24  17.04/25  22.24/27  28.52/26  29.26/26  33.31/26  34.33/26  35.58/26  36.14/26  39.42/26  40.33/26  42.04/26  43.13/26  44.45/26  46.05/26
    KON 1 KOB Konice                  4.36/24   0.55/ 9   2.45/17   4.44/29   1.52/16   2.12/20   5.20/28   6.28/18   0.34/20   4.05/27   1.02/ 9   1.25/13   0.16/22   3.28/28   0.51/15   1.31/22   1.09/18   1.32/26   1.20/29

27. Šestáková Petra            51.04  3.39/18   5.41/24   9.26/24  12.10/25  13.41/22  16.41/24  20.30/24  31.22/27  31.57/27  36.22/27  37.26/27  39.16/27  39.31/27  42.07/27  44.53/27  47.00/27  48.20/27  49.53/27  51.04/27
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        3.39/18   2.02/26   3.45/26   2.44/18   1.31/ 9   3.00/28   3.49/21  10.52/29   0.35/22   4.25/29   1.04/11   1.50/24   0.15/ 9   2.36/13   2.46/29   2.07/29   1.20/21   1.33/27   1.11/24

28. Stoklasová Daniela         53.16  8.11/29  10.33/29  15.32/29  18.17/29  20.22/29  22.52/29  26.35/29  35.11/29  36.07/29  39.30/29  41.02/29  43.05/29  43.20/29  45.43/28  48.18/29  50.00/29  51.11/28  52.18/28  53.16/28
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   8.11/29   2.22/29   4.59/29   2.45/19   2.05/18   2.30/26   3.43/20   8.36/26   0.56/29   3.23/26   1.32/23   2.03/28   0.15/ 9   2.23/ 6   2.35/28   1.42/27   1.11/20   1.07/ 9   0.58/ 4

29. Habigerová Radka           54.24  5.03/26   7.15/27  10.16/27  12.03/24  16.03/28  19.20/28  26.08/28  33.47/28  34.41/28  38.53/28  40.54/28  42.31/28  42.47/28  46.32/29  47.33/28  48.44/28  51.31/29  53.12/29  54.24/29
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  5.03/26   2.12/28   3.01/19   1.47/ 9   4.00/29   3.17/29   6.48/29   7.39/24   0.54/28   4.12/28   2.01/28   1.37/19   0.16/22   3.45/29   1.01/19   1.11/13   2.47/29   1.41/29   1.12/27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------