04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kurz Ondřej                21.54   4.24/24   6.04/ 1   9.55/ 1  11.33/ 2  12.53/ 2  14.36/ 1  14.52/ 1  17.17/ 1  18.55/ 1  19.36/ 1  20.54/ 1  21.54/ 1
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           4.24/24   1.40/ 1   3.51/ 9   1.38/15   1.20/ 6   1.43/ 9   0.16/14   2.25/ 1   1.38/ 9   0.41/ 5   1.18/22   1.00/11

 2. Doušek Tomáš               22.40   2.36/15   7.34/12  10.13/ 2  11.28/ 1  12.26/ 1  15.23/ 4  15.37/ 4  18.11/ 3  20.02/ 2  20.39/ 2  21.43/ 2  22.40/ 2
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          2.36/15   4.58/17   2.39/ 1   1.15/ 1   0.58/ 2   2.57/28   0.14/ 2   2.34/ 2   1.51/13   0.37/ 1   1.04/ 9   0.57/ 4

 3. Gryc Ondřej                23.46   1.57/ 1   6.15/ 2  11.14/ 6  12.41/ 5  14.09/ 5  16.07/ 5  16.23/ 5  19.08/ 4  20.34/ 3  21.19/ 3  22.43/ 3  23.46/ 3
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          1.57/ 1   4.18/10   4.59/24   1.27/ 6   1.28/10   1.58/17   0.16/14   2.45/ 7   1.26/ 6   0.45/11   1.24/25   1.03/15

 4. Bíčánek Jan                25.22   2.25/ 8   7.06/ 8  11.27/10  12.56/ 8  14.42/ 6  16.29/ 6  16.43/ 6  20.51/ 6  22.31/ 5  23.22/ 4  24.28/ 4  25.22/ 4
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.25/ 8   4.41/14   4.21/13   1.29/10   1.46/15   1.47/12   0.14/ 2   4.08/24   1.40/10   0.51/14   1.06/10   0.54/ 1

 5. Zakouřil Matyáš            25.28   2.44/20   8.22/18  11.34/13  13.02/10  16.49/20  18.18/14  18.32/14  21.19/13  22.46/ 6  23.37/ 5  24.31/ 5  25.28/ 5
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               2.44/20   5.38/20   3.12/ 5   1.28/ 9   3.47/27   1.29/ 4   0.14/ 2   2.47/ 8   1.27/ 7   0.51/14   0.54/ 1   0.57/ 4

 6. Pekárek Tobias             25.32   2.31/10   8.25/19  11.36/14  13.03/11  16.43/18  18.07/12  18.26/12  21.01/ 8  22.05/ 4  23.38/ 6  24.34/ 6  25.32/ 6
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              2.31/10   5.54/25   3.11/ 4   1.27/ 6   3.40/25   1.24/ 2   0.19/21   2.35/ 3   1.04/ 3   1.33/28   0.56/ 2   0.58/ 6

 7. Štěpánek Jan               25.33   2.16/ 3   7.07/ 9  11.20/ 7  12.55/ 7  15.58/10  17.52/ 8  18.12/ 8  20.56/ 7  23.00/ 8  23.41/ 7  24.38/ 7  25.33/ 7
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            2.16/ 3   4.51/15   4.13/12   1.35/14   3.03/24   1.54/14   0.20/23   2.44/ 6   2.04/15   0.41/ 5   0.57/ 3   0.55/ 2

 8. Haas Filip                 25.42   2.35/13   8.27/20  11.37/15  13.04/12  16.47/19  18.12/13  18.26/12  21.16/12  22.59/ 7  23.42/ 8  24.43/ 9  25.42/ 8
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          2.35/13   5.52/24   3.10/ 3   1.27/ 6   3.43/26   1.25/ 3   0.14/ 2   2.50/10   1.43/12   0.43/ 7   1.01/ 7   0.59/ 9

 9. Urválek Jan                25.45   2.32/11   7.08/10  11.31/11  13.01/ 9  16.00/11  17.54/ 9  18.15/ 9  21.03/ 9  23.01/ 9  23.44/ 9  24.41/ 8  25.45/ 9
    TBM 3 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            2.32/11   4.36/13   4.23/16   1.30/11   2.59/23   1.54/14   0.21/27   2.48/ 9   1.58/14   0.43/ 7   0.57/ 3   1.04/20

10. Kolář Šimon                27.33   2.24/ 7   6.19/ 3  10.40/ 4  12.03/ 4  13.25/ 4  14.59/ 3  15.14/ 3  23.12/18  24.41/15  25.24/12  26.30/10  27.33/10
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          2.24/ 7   3.55/ 8   4.21/13   1.23/ 2   1.22/ 7   1.34/ 6   0.15/10   7.58/30   1.29/ 8   0.43/ 7   1.06/10   1.03/15

11. Hasman Jakub               27.40   4.33/25   6.30/ 4  10.59/ 5  13.24/15  14.57/ 7  17.00/ 7  17.16/ 7  19.58/ 5  24.44/16  25.22/11  26.37/12  27.40/11
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           4.33/25   1.57/ 2   4.29/18   2.25/29   1.33/13   2.03/18   0.16/14   2.42/ 4   4.46/25   0.38/ 3   1.15/21   1.03/15

12. Šeps Daniel                27.42   2.57/21   8.48/23  12.28/17  14.00/16  14.57/ 7  17.55/10  18.15/ 9  21.15/11  24.25/14  25.47/16  26.44/13  27.42/12
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          2.57/21   5.51/23   3.40/ 6   1.32/12   0.57/ 1   2.58/29   0.20/23   3.00/16   3.10/20   1.22/24   0.57/ 3   0.58/ 6

13. Štábl Patrik               27.45   2.22/ 6   7.41/13  10.26/ 3  11.49/ 3  13.20/ 3  14.53/ 2  15.07/ 2  18.01/ 2  24.17/11  25.29/13  26.35/11  27.45/13
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               2.22/ 6   5.19/19   2.45/ 2   1.23/ 2   1.31/12   1.33/ 5   0.14/ 2   2.54/13   6.16/27   1.12/18   1.06/10   1.10/25

14. Vítek Matěj                27.49   2.20/ 5   6.47/ 6  13.30/23  14.54/21  16.19/16  18.23/15  18.41/15  21.24/14  24.21/13  25.46/15  26.46/14  27.49/14
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              2.20/ 5   4.27/11   6.43/29   1.24/ 4   1.25/ 9   2.04/19   0.18/20   2.43/ 5   2.57/18   1.25/25   1.00/ 6   1.03/15

15. Jedlička Jakub             27.52   2.35/13   8.17/16  12.53/20  14.53/20  16.07/13  18.46/18  19.06/19  22.04/17  23.21/10  25.15/10  26.46/14  27.52/15
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           2.35/13   5.42/21   4.36/20   2.00/21   1.14/ 4   2.39/24   0.20/23   2.58/15   1.17/ 4   1.54/29   1.31/28   1.06/21

16. Orany Vojtěch              27.57   2.15/ 2   6.43/ 5  11.25/ 9  13.08/14  16.02/12  18.27/16  18.42/16  21.35/15  24.20/12  25.41/14  26.49/16  27.57/16
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              2.15/ 2   4.28/12   4.42/23   1.43/16   2.54/22   2.25/22   0.15/10   2.53/12   2.45/17   1.21/23   1.08/15   1.08/23

17. Čtrnáct František          28.26   7.40/29   9.52/27  14.31/24  16.14/24  19.04/25  20.40/24  20.54/23  24.06/20  25.01/18  26.13/17  27.24/17  28.26/17
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               7.40/29   2.12/ 3   4.39/22   1.43/16   2.50/21   1.36/ 7   0.14/ 2   3.12/19   0.55/ 2   1.12/18   1.11/18   1.02/14

18. Krček Jan                  28.45   6.55/28   9.24/26  15.25/27  17.29/27  19.20/27  20.58/26  21.12/26  24.25/22  25.13/20  26.38/19  27.39/19  28.45/18
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               6.55/28   2.29/ 5   6.01/26   2.04/23   1.51/16   1.38/ 8   0.14/ 2   3.13/20   0.48/ 1   1.25/25   1.01/ 7   1.06/21

19. Baldrian Tomáš             28.47   2.29/ 9   7.42/14  13.27/22  15.10/22  16.25/17  18.42/17  18.59/17  21.50/16  24.48/17  26.15/18  27.24/17  28.47/19
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               2.29/ 9   5.13/18   5.45/25   1.43/16   1.15/ 5   2.17/20   0.17/17   2.51/11   2.58/19   1.27/27   1.09/16   1.23/28

20. Bednařík Vilém             31.13   2.38/16   8.45/22  12.26/16  14.42/17  16.10/14  18.52/19  19.05/18  26.28/26  28.09/21  29.01/21  30.13/20  31.13/20
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             2.38/16   6.07/26   3.41/ 7   2.16/28   1.28/10   2.42/25   0.13/ 1   7.23/29   1.41/11   0.52/16   1.12/19   1.00/11

21. Koča Vojtěch               31.15   5.52/26   8.35/21  14.39/25  16.24/25  17.33/22  20.41/25  20.58/25  24.03/19  28.20/22  29.09/24  30.16/22  31.15/21
    JMO 5 Jihomoravská oblast          5.52/26   2.43/ 7   6.04/27   1.45/19   1.09/ 3   3.08/30   0.17/17   3.05/18   4.17/24   0.49/13   1.07/13   0.59/ 9

22. Schwab Filip               31.19   2.19/ 4   7.10/11  11.32/12  13.06/13  15.20/ 9  17.57/11  18.16/11  21.12/10  25.09/19  28.48/20  30.16/22  31.19/22
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            2.19/ 4   4.51/15   4.22/15   1.34/13   2.14/20   2.37/23   0.19/21   2.56/14   3.57/22   3.39/30   1.28/26   1.03/15

23. Haslinger Leopold          31.24   2.43/18   9.01/25  12.58/21  15.13/23  17.11/21  20.04/22  20.30/22  24.29/23  28.23/24  29.08/23  30.15/21  31.24/23
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             2.43/18   6.18/28   3.57/10   2.15/27   1.58/18   2.53/27   0.26/29   3.59/23   3.54/21   0.45/11   1.07/13   1.09/24

24. Dejnožka Martin            33.03   2.41/17   8.53/24  12.37/18  14.44/18  18.50/24  20.35/23  20.56/24  24.20/21  28.22/23  29.02/22  31.07/24  33.03/24
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             2.41/17   6.12/27   3.44/ 8   2.07/25   4.06/28   1.45/11   0.21/27   3.24/21   4.02/23   0.40/ 4   2.05/29   1.56/29

25. Otruba František           34.35   2.34/12   8.18/17  14.54/26  17.00/26  19.11/26  21.29/27  21.44/27  26.11/24  31.10/25  32.12/25  33.24/25  34.35/25
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               2.34/12   5.44/22   6.36/28   2.06/24   2.11/19   2.18/21   0.15/10   4.27/25   4.59/26   1.02/17   1.12/19   1.11/26

26. Rada Štěpán                36.10   3.29/22  11.42/28  15.49/28  22.03/28  23.59/28  25.54/28  26.14/28  30.00/28  32.29/27  33.46/27  35.09/26  36.10/26
    JMO 3 Jihomoravská oblast          3.29/22   8.13/29   4.07/11   6.14/30   1.56/17   1.55/16   0.20/23   3.46/22   2.29/16   1.17/22   1.23/24   1.01/13

27. Marek Vojtěch              39.45   2.43/18   7.00/ 7  11.24/ 8  12.50/ 6  18.09/23  19.28/21  19.43/20  26.24/25  36.05/28  37.18/28  38.47/27  39.45/27
    JMO 4 Jihomoravská oblast          2.43/18   4.17/ 9   4.24/17   1.26/ 5   5.19/29   1.19/ 1   0.15/10   6.41/27   9.41/29   1.13/20   1.29/27   0.58/ 6

28. Svoboda Antonín            43.37   5.57/27   8.16/15  12.51/19  14.47/19  16.11/15  18.55/20  20.20/21  27.12/27  40.17/29  41.32/29  42.42/28  43.37/28
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           5.57/27   2.19/ 4   4.35/19   1.56/20   1.24/ 8   2.44/26   1.25/30   6.52/28  13.05/30   1.15/21   1.10/17   0.55/ 2

29. Pěnička Jan                64.25   4.16/23  15.33/29  39.17/30  41.31/30  47.33/30  49.21/30  49.35/30  54.50/30  61.10/30  61.47/30  63.09/29  64.25/29
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast             4.16/23  11.17/30  23.44/30   2.14/26   6.02/30   1.48/13   0.14/ 2   5.15/26   6.20/28   0.37/ 1   1.22/23   1.16/27

    Kirschner Damian            DISK  14.30/30  17.07/30  21.45/29  23.48/29  25.33/29  27.16/29  27.33/29  30.34/29  31.55/26  32.38/26             DISK
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        14.30/30   2.37/ 6   4.38/21   2.03/22   1.45/14   1.43/ 9   0.17/17   3.01/17   1.21/ 5   0.43/ 7                    

MS  Sikora Matěj               30.39   2.48      9.19     13.50     15.35     18.08     21.07     21.21     24.50     25.56     27.55     29.43     30.39
    MSK 3 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.48      6.31      4.31      1.45      2.33      2.59      0.14      3.29      1.06      1.59      1.48      0.56   

MS  Šemnický Jakub             37.17   2.52     12.16     18.40     20.54     26.36     27.53     28.17     31.30     33.17     34.27     36.19     37.17
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              2.52      9.24      6.24      2.14      5.42      1.17      0.24      3.13      1.47      1.10      1.52      0.58   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------