04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ehl Ondřej                 22.18   4.39/16   6.17/ 1  10.08/ 1  11.30/ 1  13.01/ 1  15.15/ 1  15.31/ 1  18.08/ 1  19.01/ 1  20.15/ 1  21.19/ 1  22.18/ 1
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          4.39/16   1.38/ 1   3.51/ 6   1.22/ 2   1.31/ 8   2.14/15   0.16/16   2.37/ 1   0.53/ 1   1.14/12   1.04/ 6   0.59/11

 2. Zabořil Ondřej             23.42   2.22/ 2   6.54/ 2  11.28/ 3  13.06/ 3  15.26/ 4  16.46/ 3  17.01/ 3  19.43/ 3  20.40/ 3  21.58/ 2  22.49/ 2  23.42/ 2
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             2.22/ 2   4.32/11   4.34/16   1.38/11   2.20/18   1.20/ 2   0.15/14   2.42/ 3   0.57/ 2   1.18/15   0.51/ 1   0.53/ 3

 3. Tůma Šimon                 24.06   5.17/17   7.04/ 3  11.22/ 2  12.59/ 2  13.56/ 2  16.24/ 2  16.37/ 2  19.19/ 2  20.18/ 2  22.11/ 3  23.14/ 3  24.06/ 3
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               5.17/17   1.47/ 2   4.18/11   1.37/10   0.57/ 1   2.28/18   0.13/ 2   2.42/ 3   0.59/ 4   1.53/21   1.03/ 5   0.52/ 1

 4. Prášil Tomáš               26.26   6.16/23   8.13/ 7  13.09/10  14.30/ 7  16.29/ 7  18.25/ 8  18.39/ 6  21.25/ 5  23.02/ 5  24.02/ 4  25.27/ 5  26.26/ 4
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              6.16/23   1.57/ 3   4.56/18   1.21/ 1   1.59/14   1.56/10   0.14/ 9   2.46/ 6   1.37/12   1.00/ 7   1.25/20   0.59/11

 5. Bukovác Filip              26.29   2.56/ 8   8.20/10  13.06/ 9  14.29/ 6  16.41/10  18.06/ 4  18.20/ 4  21.00/ 4  22.03/ 4  24.18/ 5  25.23/ 4  26.29/ 5
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          2.56/ 8   5.24/14   4.46/17   1.23/ 3   2.12/17   1.25/ 7   0.14/ 9   2.40/ 2   1.03/ 5   2.15/25   1.05/ 7   1.06/23

 6. Choutka Matěj              26.46   5.56/21   8.19/ 9  12.44/ 7  14.37/ 8  16.16/ 5  18.23/ 6  18.39/ 6  21.53/ 9  23.28/ 6  24.19/ 6  25.40/ 6  26.46/ 6
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.56/21   2.23/ 8   4.25/12   1.53/15   1.39/11   2.07/12   0.16/16   3.14/13   1.35/10   0.51/ 5   1.21/18   1.06/23

 7. Novosad Pavel              27.07   5.28/18   7.28/ 4  11.59/ 4  13.56/ 4  15.20/ 3  18.15/ 5  18.28/ 5  21.32/ 6  23.49/ 7  24.54/ 7  26.11/ 7  27.07/ 7
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.28/18   2.00/ 4   4.31/15   1.57/18   1.24/ 6   2.55/21   0.13/ 2   3.04/10   2.17/18   1.05/ 9   1.17/15   0.56/ 4

 8. Černý Jonáš                27.50   3.24/13  10.24/20  13.20/11  14.50/10  16.59/12  18.23/ 6  18.39/ 6  21.44/ 7  23.53/ 8  25.39/ 8  26.50/ 8  27.50/ 8
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           3.24/13   7.00/20   2.56/ 2   1.30/ 7   2.09/16   1.24/ 6   0.16/16   3.05/11   2.09/17   1.46/19   1.11/ 9   1.00/15

 9. Štichhauer Daniel          28.20   3.10/ 9  10.32/21  13.22/12  14.50/10  19.45/19  21.07/17  21.19/16  24.06/16  25.10/10  26.25/10  27.24/ 9  28.20/ 9
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          3.10/ 9   7.22/23   2.50/ 1   1.28/ 6   4.55/29   1.22/ 3   0.12/ 1   2.47/ 7   1.04/ 6   1.15/13   0.59/ 2   0.56/ 4

10. Janoch Samuel              28.40   2.11/ 1   8.55/14  15.04/19  16.34/18  17.32/14  20.03/13  20.17/13  23.24/13  24.38/ 9  26.13/ 9  27.42/10  28.40/10
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           2.11/ 1   6.44/18   6.09/24   1.30/ 7   0.58/ 2   2.31/19   0.14/ 9   3.07/12   1.14/ 7   1.35/17   1.29/22   0.58/ 7

11. Donda Jiří                 29.11   3.23/12   8.14/ 8  12.44/ 7  14.38/ 9  16.34/ 8  18.27/ 9  18.40/ 9  23.21/12  25.21/11  27.19/11  28.19/11  29.11/11
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           3.23/12   4.51/12   4.30/14   1.54/17   1.56/13   1.53/ 9   0.13/ 2   4.41/25   2.00/15   1.58/22   1.00/ 3   0.52/ 1

12. Janků Martin               29.51   3.11/10  10.22/19  13.38/13  15.22/12  16.38/ 9  18.50/12  19.10/12  22.35/10  25.39/12  27.43/12  28.50/12  29.51/12
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               3.11/10   7.11/21   3.16/ 4   1.44/14   1.16/ 5   2.12/14   0.20/29   3.25/16   3.04/21   2.04/23   1.07/ 8   1.01/16

13. Typlt Tomáš                30.15   5.42/20   8.02/ 6  12.13/ 5  16.43/19  18.45/16  20.52/14  21.05/14  23.56/15  27.09/14  28.14/13  29.16/13  30.15/13
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          5.42/20   2.20/ 6   4.11/10   4.30/29   2.02/15   2.07/12   0.13/ 2   2.51/ 8   3.13/22   1.05/ 9   1.02/ 4   0.59/11

14. Urbánek Tomáš              31.00   6.33/24   8.33/13  14.05/16  15.30/13  17.01/13  18.42/10  18.55/10  22.54/11  28.09/15  28.45/14  30.03/14  31.00/14
    JMO 4 Jihomoravská oblast          6.33/24   2.00/ 4   5.32/21   1.25/ 4   1.31/ 8   1.41/ 8   0.13/ 2   3.59/20   5.15/25   0.36/ 1   1.18/16   0.57/ 6

15. Damek Ondřej               31.21   2.39/ 4   9.04/15  14.38/18  16.17/16  19.42/18  21.04/16  21.21/17  25.20/18  26.58/13  28.48/15  30.20/15  31.21/15
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.39/ 4   6.25/17   5.34/22   1.39/12   3.25/27   1.22/ 3   0.17/23   3.59/20   1.38/13   1.50/20   1.32/23   1.01/16

16. Štrait Vilém               33.07   2.42/ 5   8.20/10  12.28/ 6  13.58/ 5  16.21/ 6  18.43/11  18.58/11  21.49/ 8  29.48/18  30.29/16  32.08/16  33.07/16
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               2.42/ 5   5.38/15   4.08/ 9   1.30/ 7   2.23/19   2.22/17   0.15/14   2.51/ 8   7.59/28   0.41/ 3   1.39/26   0.59/11

17. Kovařík Tomáš              33.12   2.52/ 7  10.13/18  13.45/15  15.38/14  16.43/11  20.53/15  21.06/15  23.48/14  29.37/17  30.58/17  32.14/17  33.12/17
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.52/ 7   7.21/22   3.32/ 5   1.53/15   1.05/ 4   4.10/28   0.13/ 2   2.42/ 3   5.49/26   1.21/16   1.16/14   0.58/ 7

18. Pokorný Jan                33.21   2.29/ 3   7.39/ 5  13.44/14  15.55/15  20.51/21  24.01/21  24.15/21  27.30/20  29.21/16  31.03/18  32.15/18  33.21/18
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             2.29/ 3   5.10/13   6.05/23   2.11/23   4.56/30   3.10/22   0.14/ 9   3.15/14   1.51/14   1.42/18   1.12/12   1.06/23

19. Štoudek Martin             34.02   3.14/11  11.19/22  15.22/20  17.20/21  21.58/22  23.57/20  24.13/20  27.40/21  30.19/19  31.35/19  33.01/19  34.02/19
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               3.14/11   8.05/25   4.03/ 8   1.58/19   4.38/28   1.59/11   0.16/16   3.27/17   2.39/19   1.16/14   1.26/21   1.01/16

20. Beneš Jindřich             35.46   2.45/ 6  10.10/17  15.40/22  17.20/21  20.08/20  21.24/19  21.41/19  25.35/19  32.21/21  33.23/21  34.41/20  35.46/20
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               2.45/ 6   7.25/24   5.30/20   1.40/13   2.48/23   1.16/ 1   0.17/23   3.54/19   6.46/27   1.02/ 8   1.18/16   1.05/22

21. Ptáček Jonáš               36.28   3.36/14  12.25/24  15.29/21  16.55/20  17.53/15  24.37/22  24.53/22  29.44/22  30.41/20  33.12/20  35.25/22  36.28/21
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            3.36/14   8.49/26   3.04/ 3   1.26/ 5   0.58/ 2   6.44/30   0.16/16   4.51/26   0.57/ 2   2.31/26   2.13/28   1.03/20

22. Jíra Filip                 36.29   6.38/25   9.04/15  14.20/17  16.31/17  18.57/17  21.14/18  21.33/18  24.49/17  33.21/22  34.03/22  35.14/21  36.29/22
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           6.38/25   2.26/ 9   5.16/19   2.11/23   2.26/21   2.17/16   0.19/28   3.16/15   8.32/29   0.42/ 4   1.11/ 9   1.15/28

23. Míka Albert                39.35  10.08/28  13.02/25  20.42/23  24.15/25  25.49/24  29.27/25  29.40/25  33.58/24  35.16/23  37.24/23  38.37/23  39.35/23
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            10.08/28   2.54/10   7.40/25   3.33/28   1.34/10   3.38/25   0.13/ 2   4.18/23   1.18/ 8   2.08/24   1.13/13   0.58/ 7

24. Cícha Václav               40.03  11.39/29  17.47/28  21.41/24  23.39/23  26.50/25  28.12/23  28.28/23  32.37/23  36.45/24  37.24/23  39.02/24  40.03/24
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             11.39/29   6.08/16   3.54/ 7   1.58/19   3.11/26   1.22/ 3   0.16/16   4.09/22   4.08/24   0.39/ 2   1.38/25   1.01/16

25. Mudrák Daniel              42.25   8.21/27  17.16/27  21.45/25  23.44/24  25.11/23  28.44/24  29.06/24  35.44/25  38.30/25  39.41/25  41.15/25  42.25/25
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.21/27   8.55/27   4.29/13   1.59/21   1.27/ 7   3.33/24   0.22/30   6.38/28   2.46/20   1.11/11   1.34/24   1.10/27

26. Janas Adam                 44.08   6.01/22   8.22/12  22.55/27  28.41/28  31.12/28  33.53/27  34.07/27  38.59/28  41.00/28  41.53/26  43.04/26  44.08/26
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               6.01/22   2.21/ 7  14.33/30   5.46/30   2.31/22   2.41/20   0.14/ 9   4.52/27   2.01/16   0.53/ 6   1.11/ 9   1.04/21

27. Kasza Tomáš                46.14   4.02/15  15.29/26  24.31/28  26.43/27  29.07/27  34.05/28  34.22/28  37.58/27  39.34/26  43.43/28  45.05/27  46.14/27
    JMO 3 Jihomoravská oblast          4.02/15  11.27/28   9.02/27   2.12/25   2.24/20   4.58/29   0.17/23   3.36/18   1.36/11   4.09/29   1.22/19   1.09/26

28. Baše Matěj                 46.17   5.37/19  12.24/23  22.37/26  24.51/26  27.54/26  31.52/26  32.10/26  36.36/26  40.25/27  43.34/27  45.19/28  46.17/28
    JMO 5 Jihomoravská oblast          5.37/19   6.47/19  10.13/29   2.14/26   3.03/25   3.58/27   0.18/26   4.26/24   3.49/23   3.09/28   1.45/27   0.58/ 7

    Ševčík Daniel               DISK                                                                                                                 DISK
    TBM 3 KOS TJ Tesla Brno                               10.04/28   2.15/27   2.49/24   3.41/26   0.16/16   6.41/29   8.53/30   4.16/30   3.22/29   1.18/29

    Saur Filip                  DISK   8.07/26  26.42/29  34.32/29  36.36/29  38.18/29  41.28/29  41.46/29  49.16/29  50.47/29  53.26/29             DISK
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast             8.07/26  18.35/29   7.50/26   2.04/22   1.42/12   3.10/22   0.18/26   7.30/30   1.31/ 9   2.39/27                    

MS  Švihelová Viktorie         40.30   2.38      8.44     14.52     16.56     20.52     22.42     23.03     32.16     37.21     38.01     39.26     40.30
    MSK 3 Moravskoslezský kraj         2.38      6.06      6.08      2.04      3.56      1.50      0.21      9.13      5.05      0.40      1.25      1.04   

MS  Tichá Julie                34.05   2.34      9.35     13.14     16.54     18.07     20.55     21.08     24.10     27.34     31.25     33.03     34.05
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              2.34      7.01      3.39      3.40      1.13      2.48      0.13      3.02      3.24      3.51      1.38      1.02   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------