04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H14      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nechanický Jan             24.25  2.39   4.48   6.31   8.03   9.46  12.08  16.15  17.06  18.10  18.24  20.44  21.32  22.33  23.24  24.25
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             2.39   2.09   1.43   1.32   1.43   2.22   4.07   0.51   1.04   0.14   2.20   0.48   1.01   0.51   1.01

 2. Tokár Radim                28.36  2.52   4.53   8.25   9.31  11.13  15.04  20.33  21.39  21.52  24.06  25.23  26.14  27.40  28.36          
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          2.52   2.01   3.32   1.06   1.42   3.51   5.29   1.06   0.13   2.14   1.17   0.51   1.26   0.56          

 3. Světnický František        29.13  3.04   6.13   8.01   9.24  11.31  15.20  21.47  22.53  23.08  25.36  26.47  27.21  28.21  29.13          
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast              3.04   3.09   1.48   1.23   2.07   3.49   6.27   1.06   0.15   2.28   1.11   0.34   1.00   0.52          

 4. Waněk Hubert               29.15  3.54   8.07   9.55  11.00  12.31  17.14  22.24  23.28  23.39  26.01  27.03  27.39  28.22  29.15          
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast         3.54   4.13   1.48   1.05   1.31   4.43   5.10   1.04   0.11   2.22   1.02   0.36   0.43   0.53          

 5. Šauli Filip                29.26  3.02   5.57   7.43   8.47  10.33  14.35  21.24  22.31  22.48  25.23  26.51  27.25  28.26  29.26          
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast          3.02   2.55   1.46   1.04   1.46   4.02   6.49   1.07   0.17   2.35   1.28   0.34   1.01   1.00          

 6. Chaloupka Viktor           30.33  2.49   5.05   6.36   9.06  11.29  15.15  20.52  21.52  23.05  23.23  26.11  27.04  28.18  29.39  30.33
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast          2.49   2.16   1.31   2.30   2.23   3.46   5.37   1.00   1.13   0.18   2.48   0.53   1.14   1.21   0.54

 7. Vitebský Lukáš             31.45  3.52   6.24   8.33  10.29  12.13  15.07  21.14  23.26  23.40  27.19  28.21  29.35  30.50  31.45          
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast            3.52   2.32   2.09   1.56   1.44   2.54   6.07   2.12   0.14   3.39   1.02   1.14   1.15   0.55          

 8. Haltof Marek               33.14  2.49   4.56   6.39  10.33  12.18  15.26  23.59  25.39  25.53  28.36  30.17  31.15  32.21  33.14          
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        2.49   2.07   1.43   3.54   1.45   3.08   8.33   1.40   0.14   2.43   1.41   0.58   1.06   0.53          

 9. Kožina Štěpán              33.18  3.06   6.10   8.42  12.12  14.35  17.47  24.09  26.01  26.15  28.51  30.26  31.14  32.32  33.18          
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              3.06   3.04   2.32   3.30   2.23   3.12   6.22   1.52   0.14   2.36   1.35   0.48   1.18   0.46          

10. Musil Štěpán               33.21  3.30   6.29   8.46  12.29  14.39  17.45  23.12  24.25  26.07  26.21  29.16  30.33  31.18  32.23  33.21
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         3.30   2.59   2.17   3.43   2.10   3.06   5.27   1.13   1.42   0.14   2.55   1.17   0.45   1.05   0.58

11. Kovařík Tomáš              34.17  2.50   5.07   6.41   9.05  11.23  15.30  26.01  27.21  27.33  30.01  31.32  32.16  33.16  34.17          
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast          2.50   2.17   1.34   2.24   2.18   4.07  10.31   1.20   0.12   2.28   1.31   0.44   1.00   1.01          

12. Štregl Matyáš              34.35  3.56   6.16   8.24   9.40  11.55  16.29  23.07  24.29  24.42  27.43  30.34  32.26  33.39  34.35          
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast         3.56   2.20   2.08   1.16   2.15   4.34   6.38   1.22   0.13   3.01   2.51   1.52   1.13   0.56          

13. Tuma Matěj                 35.16  2.37   4.43  10.55  15.14  17.04  19.59  26.08  27.42  27.57  30.27  31.18  33.13  34.16  35.16          
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         2.37   2.06   6.12   4.19   1.50   2.55   6.09   1.34   0.15   2.30   0.51   1.55   1.03   1.00          

14. Bradáč David               36.08  3.25   7.02   9.49  11.54  14.02  19.41  26.56  28.34  28.48  31.49  32.38  33.56  35.06  36.08          
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            3.25   3.37   2.47   2.05   2.08   5.39   7.15   1.38   0.14   3.01   0.49   1.18   1.10   1.02          

15. Palát Tomáš                39.18  3.23   7.02  14.24  16.39  18.58  22.20  27.34  29.14  30.24  30.42  34.51  35.54  37.11  38.20  39.18
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast         3.23   3.39   7.22   2.15   2.19   3.22   5.14   1.40   1.10   0.18   4.09   1.03   1.17   1.09   0.58

16. Spěváček Vojtěch           39.47  8.53  12.34  14.45  16.05  18.44  22.22  28.39  30.28  30.40  34.53  35.52  38.03  38.58  39.47          
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast          8.53   3.41   2.11   1.20   2.39   3.38   6.17   1.49   0.12   4.13   0.59   2.11   0.55   0.49          

17. Stryk Štěpán               40.04  5.36   9.22  12.07  14.12  18.08  22.41  30.18  32.04  32.18  35.09  36.46  38.03  39.07  40.04          
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              5.36   3.46   2.45   2.05   3.56   4.33   7.37   1.46   0.14   2.51   1.37   1.17   1.04   0.57          

18. Kolský Pavel               40.18  3.10  10.46  18.24  19.49  21.44  24.57  30.33  31.49  33.01  33.17  36.10  37.08  38.15  39.17  40.18
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              3.10   7.36   7.38   1.25   1.55   3.13   5.36   1.16   1.12   0.16   2.53   0.58   1.07   1.02   1.01

19. Čech Vít                   41.29  4.32  10.31  11.46  18.29  20.38  23.42  28.51  30.07  32.51  33.16  37.02  37.55  39.10  40.24  41.29
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              4.32   5.59   1.15   6.43   2.09   3.04   5.09   1.16   2.44   0.25   3.46   0.53   1.15   1.14   1.05

20. Peňáz Radek                43.37  4.29  10.33  17.15  19.41  21.41  25.26  32.58  35.24  35.43  38.44  40.22  41.42  42.40  43.37          
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        4.29   6.04   6.42   2.26   2.00   3.45   7.32   2.26   0.19   3.01   1.38   1.20   0.58   0.57          

21. Kundrata Jan               44.29  2.56   6.01   7.25  10.39  17.01  22.58  33.27  35.15  35.37  38.51  40.27  41.49  43.21  44.29          
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             2.56   3.05   1.24   3.14   6.22   5.57  10.29   1.48   0.22   3.14   1.36   1.22   1.32   1.08          

22. Tkáč Juraj                 44.41  4.35  10.20  17.27  19.44  21.55  25.00  30.27  31.45  33.07  33.20  36.11  40.57  42.30  43.51  44.41
    VYS 3 Oblast Vysočina             4.35   5.45   7.07   2.17   2.11   3.05   5.27   1.18   1.22   0.13   2.51   4.46   1.33   1.21   0.50

23. Venhoda Matěj              51.07  4.29  10.16  17.29  19.46  21.52  26.27  37.26  38.45  38.57  45.37  47.49  49.01  50.07  51.07          
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             4.29   5.47   7.13   2.17   2.06   4.35  10.59   1.19   0.12   6.40   2.12   1.12   1.06   1.00          

24. Lill Petr                  52.00  3.27   7.47  15.04  18.29  20.39  35.14  41.37  43.08  43.23  46.24  47.24  49.57  51.09  52.00          
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast          3.27   4.20   7.17   3.25   2.10  14.35   6.23   1.31   0.15   3.01   1.00   2.33   1.12   0.51          

    Lukeš Prokop                DISK  5.19  10.45  26.29  46.24  49.01  54.33                                                                                          
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            5.19   5.26  15.44  19.55   2.37   5.32                                                                                          
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------