04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H14      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14    cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kurz Šimon                 27.23   3.09   5.00   6.40   8.13   9.59  12.56  18.29  19.57  20.13  22.43  24.22  25.25  26.22  27.23          
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           3.09   1.51   1.40   1.33   1.46   2.57   5.33   1.28   0.16   2.30   1.39   1.03   0.57   1.01          

 2. Oncirk Jan                 28.03   3.00   5.45   7.27   9.15  10.59  13.52  19.21  20.50  21.03  23.24  25.26  26.20  27.10  28.03          
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           3.00   2.45   1.42   1.48   1.44   2.53   5.29   1.29   0.13   2.21   2.02   0.54   0.50   0.53          

 3. Dejnožka Vojtěch           29.52   2.57   6.03   7.10   9.34  11.33  14.52  20.12  21.08  22.24  22.37  25.40  26.57  27.41  28.46  29.52
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             2.57   3.06   1.07   2.24   1.59   3.19   5.20   0.56   1.16   0.13   3.03   1.17   0.44   1.05   1.06

 4. Lukašák Šimon              29.56   3.42   5.50   7.48   9.29  11.16  14.04  19.29  20.38  21.41  21.55  24.52  26.27  27.59  28.57  29.56
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               3.42   2.08   1.58   1.41   1.47   2.48   5.25   1.09   1.03   0.14   2.57   1.35   1.32   0.58   0.59

 5. Bolehovský Michal          30.27   3.44   5.49   7.20   9.39  11.47  15.26  22.10  23.30  23.43  26.08  26.59  28.41  29.34  30.27          
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               3.44   2.05   1.31   2.19   2.08   3.39   6.44   1.20   0.13   2.25   0.51   1.42   0.53   0.53          

 6. Pipek Ondřej               30.49   3.56   5.58   8.19   9.53  11.50  14.38  21.08  22.39  23.58  24.12  26.56  28.05  28.49  29.53  30.49
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          3.56   2.02   2.21   1.34   1.57   2.48   6.30   1.31   1.19   0.14   2.44   1.09   0.44   1.04   0.56

 7. Štefan Vít                 31.14   4.26   7.20   8.27  10.54  12.52  15.12  20.18  21.09  22.24  22.37  25.29  27.43  29.28  30.20  31.14
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.26   2.54   1.07   2.27   1.58   2.20   5.06   0.51   1.15   0.13   2.52   2.14   1.45   0.52   0.54

 8. Škácha Vít                 32.57   3.53   6.21  10.24  12.12  14.21  17.10  23.04  24.10  25.40  25.54  28.30  29.20  30.52  31.59  32.57
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           3.53   2.28   4.03   1.48   2.09   2.49   5.54   1.06   1.30   0.14   2.36   0.50   1.32   1.07   0.58

 9. Svoboda Radek              34.18   2.57   6.11   8.29   9.51  11.59  15.44  24.48  25.58  26.10  28.36  30.24  31.01  33.30  34.18          
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               2.57   3.14   2.18   1.22   2.08   3.45   9.04   1.10   0.12   2.26   1.48   0.37   2.29   0.48          

10. Peňáz Vojtěch              35.39   4.21   8.44  11.13  13.09  15.27  19.18  25.44  27.22  27.35  30.09  32.20  33.13  34.19  35.39          
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         4.21   4.23   2.29   1.56   2.18   3.51   6.26   1.38   0.13   2.34   2.11   0.53   1.06   1.20          

11. Hojný Jáchym               36.07   4.59   7.17   8.51  11.43  13.34  17.29  25.20  26.27  26.40  29.13  33.38  34.19  35.12  36.07          
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              4.59   2.18   1.34   2.52   1.51   3.55   7.51   1.07   0.13   2.33   4.25   0.41   0.53   0.55          

12. Bartík Filip               36.53   3.51   8.11  11.25  13.58  16.49  20.37  27.12  29.18  29.33  32.23  34.10  35.00  35.58  36.53          
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              3.51   4.20   3.14   2.33   2.51   3.48   6.35   2.06   0.15   2.50   1.47   0.50   0.58   0.55          

13. Lička Adam                 37.25   3.32   7.17  10.30  13.06  15.12  20.19  27.08  28.15  28.28  31.00  34.47  35.28  36.31  37.25          
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          3.32   3.45   3.13   2.36   2.06   5.07   6.49   1.07   0.13   2.32   3.47   0.41   1.03   0.54          

14. Flegl Martin               37.44   3.38   7.11  11.36  14.29  16.26  20.54  27.13  28.18  29.38  29.52  33.02  34.45  35.26  36.45  37.44
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          3.38   3.33   4.25   2.53   1.57   4.28   6.19   1.05   1.20   0.14   3.10   1.43   0.41   1.19   0.59

15. Kolář Matyáš               40.10   3.31   7.16  12.26  16.38  18.43  22.12  29.27  32.34  32.48  35.37  37.14  38.07  39.17  40.10          
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               3.31   3.45   5.10   4.12   2.05   3.29   7.15   3.07   0.14   2.49   1.37   0.53   1.10   0.53          

16. Urbánek Adam               40.14   4.03   6.38   9.15  12.06  14.51  20.04  27.13  29.00  29.13  32.18  36.00  37.46  39.15  40.14          
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          4.03   2.35   2.37   2.51   2.45   5.13   7.09   1.47   0.13   3.05   3.42   1.46   1.29   0.59          

17. Hejduk Zdeněk              41.41   3.49   8.21  11.11  14.24  17.05  20.16  30.55  33.24  33.39  36.26  38.24  39.25  40.39  41.41          
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           3.49   4.32   2.50   3.13   2.41   3.11  10.39   2.29   0.15   2.47   1.58   1.01   1.14   1.02          

18. Bialožyt Marek             42.58  11.44  14.52  16.46  18.26  20.23  24.55  33.06  34.12  34.26  36.59  37.52  40.53  41.55  42.58          
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        11.44   3.08   1.54   1.40   1.57   4.32   8.11   1.06   0.14   2.33   0.53   3.01   1.02   1.03          

19. Lesák Ondřej               45.02   4.30   8.51  11.58  13.31  20.30  24.03  32.01  34.04  34.21  37.32  42.16  43.00  44.08  45.02          
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             4.30   4.21   3.07   1.33   6.59   3.33   7.58   2.03   0.17   3.11   4.44   0.44   1.08   0.54          

20. Doležal Matyáš             47.42   9.10  17.14  22.41  25.25  28.34  32.29  37.15  38.47  39.59  40.12  42.47  44.10  44.52  46.52  47.42
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               9.10   8.04   5.27   2.44   3.09   3.55   4.46   1.32   1.12   0.13   2.35   1.23   0.42   2.00   0.50

21. Šustr Antonín              51.15  10.25  14.45  21.25  26.34  29.01  32.05  37.45  39.16  40.41  40.57  44.29  48.08  49.04  50.11  51.15
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast          10.25   4.20   6.40   5.09   2.27   3.04   5.40   1.31   1.25   0.16   3.32   3.39   0.56   1.07   1.04

22. Jelínek Kryštof            55.07   4.15   7.17  11.25  14.04  19.09  24.07  33.06  34.41  34.56  41.09  51.09  52.48  54.01  55.07          
    VYS 3 Oblast Vysočina              4.15   3.02   4.08   2.39   5.05   4.58   8.59   1.35   0.15   6.13  10.00   1.39   1.13   1.06          

23. Žalud Jan                  58.57   9.26  15.31  19.03  25.22  28.18  32.55  40.29  42.43  44.29  44.47  48.12  54.40  55.56  57.48  58.57
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             9.26   6.05   3.32   6.19   2.56   4.37   7.34   2.14   1.46   0.18   3.25   6.28   1.16   1.52   1.09

    Hankovec Hugo               DISK   3.05   5.54   9.45  11.03  12.58  23.38  31.00  32.03  32.18  35.16  38.03  38.47                              
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           3.05   2.49   3.51   1.18   1.55  10.40   7.22   1.03   0.15   2.58   2.47   0.44                              

    Palát Bohuslav              DISK   3.30   7.09   9.56  11.46  14.09  18.19  26.44  28.35  28.49  31.42  33.11  33.47                              
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              3.30   3.39   2.47   1.50   2.23   4.10   8.25   1.51   0.14   2.53   1.29   0.36                              
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------