04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H14      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14    cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Richtr Lukáš               24.32   2.36   4.35   5.47   8.17  10.01  12.13  16.10  17.02  18.08  18.21  20.30  21.27  22.48  23.40  24.32
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           2.36   1.59   1.12   2.30   1.44   2.12   3.57   0.52   1.06   0.13   2.09   0.57   1.21   0.52   0.52

 2. Kostka Jiří                26.50   2.40   4.48   6.01   8.15  10.08  12.35  18.01  19.37  19.50  22.07  23.10  24.48  25.53  26.50          
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               2.40   2.08   1.13   2.14   1.53   2.27   5.26   1.36   0.13   2.17   1.03   1.38   1.05   0.57          

 3. Mareček Šimon              29.33   5.34   8.27  10.19  11.18  12.57  15.40  20.54  23.03  23.18  25.37  26.36  27.47  28.37  29.33          
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              5.34   2.53   1.52   0.59   1.39   2.43   5.14   2.09   0.15   2.19   0.59   1.11   0.50   0.56          

 4. Chovanec Václav            29.57   5.57   7.58   9.46  10.52  12.34  14.54  19.47  20.41  22.02  22.15  24.56  26.51  28.09  29.07  29.57
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.57   2.01   1.48   1.06   1.42   2.20   4.53   0.54   1.21   0.13   2.41   1.55   1.18   0.58   0.50

 5. Rücker Jan                 30.00   2.49   6.43   9.23  10.56  12.40  15.28  21.11  23.12  23.26  25.45  26.46  28.04  29.01  30.00          
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          2.49   3.54   2.40   1.33   1.44   2.48   5.43   2.01   0.14   2.19   1.01   1.18   0.57   0.59          

 6. Hřivna Jakub               30.06   3.28   5.50   8.00   9.49  12.17  15.16  19.38  20.51  22.15  22.29  25.23  26.27  28.12  29.07  30.06
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               3.28   2.22   2.10   1.49   2.28   2.59   4.22   1.13   1.24   0.14   2.54   1.04   1.45   0.55   0.59

 7. Synek Petr                 30.27   3.14   6.14   8.19   9.38  11.23  14.41  21.38  22.48  23.01  26.00  27.00  28.45  29.37  30.27          
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             3.14   3.00   2.05   1.19   1.45   3.18   6.57   1.10   0.13   2.59   1.00   1.45   0.52   0.50          

 8. Macek Ondřej               30.39   3.17   6.25   8.19   9.35  11.31  15.29  21.28  22.46  22.58  26.04  27.09  28.42  29.46  30.39          
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          3.17   3.08   1.54   1.16   1.56   3.58   5.59   1.18   0.12   3.06   1.05   1.33   1.04   0.53          

 9. Coufal Jáchym              32.26   3.46   5.52   7.58   9.24  11.27  14.50  20.36  22.18  22.31  25.41  28.26  29.47  31.27  32.26          
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          3.46   2.06   2.06   1.26   2.03   3.23   5.46   1.42   0.13   3.10   2.45   1.21   1.40   0.59          

10. Valík Adam                 33.06   3.13   6.22   9.20  12.32  14.18  17.12  22.32  24.14  24.27  26.50  29.20  30.45  32.19  33.06          
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               3.13   3.09   2.58   3.12   1.46   2.54   5.20   1.42   0.13   2.23   2.30   1.25   1.34   0.47          

11. Sedláček Jaroslav          36.28   3.56   8.27  10.44  12.23  17.18  20.35  26.33  28.34  28.50  31.22  32.32  34.24  35.32  36.28          
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           3.56   4.31   2.17   1.39   4.55   3.17   5.58   2.01   0.16   2.32   1.10   1.52   1.08   0.56          

12. Hecl František             37.48   3.37   7.56  10.18  11.48  14.07  18.17  26.24  28.26  28.39  31.52  33.33  35.36  36.58  37.48          
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               3.37   4.19   2.22   1.30   2.19   4.10   8.07   2.02   0.13   3.13   1.41   2.03   1.22   0.50          

13. Bjolek Michal              37.57   4.05   6.20   8.28  13.34  15.45  20.02  24.08  25.35  27.05  27.18  30.58  33.13  35.59  36.59  37.57
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         4.05   2.15   2.08   5.06   2.11   4.17   4.06   1.27   1.30   0.13   3.40   2.15   2.46   1.00   0.58

14. Řehoř Vojta                38.20   5.24   8.31  10.50  14.48  17.30  20.57  26.47  27.50  29.13  29.26  32.31  33.56  36.02  37.18  38.20
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             5.24   3.07   2.19   3.58   2.42   3.27   5.50   1.03   1.23   0.13   3.05   1.25   2.06   1.16   1.02

15. Kohoutek Oldřich           41.22   4.35   7.22  11.01  13.40  16.15  22.04  27.17  28.36  30.32  30.46  33.55  35.53  38.53  40.26  41.22
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           4.35   2.47   3.39   2.39   2.35   5.49   5.13   1.19   1.56   0.14   3.09   1.58   3.00   1.33   0.56

16. Kopecký Jan                42.40   4.03   7.45   9.25  13.51  16.20  18.44  24.23  26.47  28.23  28.36  34.55  38.18  40.32  41.42  42.40
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              4.03   3.42   1.40   4.26   2.29   2.24   5.39   2.24   1.36   0.13   6.19   3.23   2.14   1.10   0.58

17. Kraus Jakub                43.26   4.26   8.38  11.21  12.51  16.28  20.50  32.44  34.22  34.35  37.53  39.24  41.36  42.32  43.26          
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          4.26   4.12   2.43   1.30   3.37   4.22  11.54   1.38   0.13   3.18   1.31   2.12   0.56   0.54          

18. Bejvl Marek                45.08   4.43   7.31   9.58  12.08  14.12  18.12  26.42  28.04  28.19  36.48  40.54  42.28  43.54  45.08          
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               4.43   2.48   2.27   2.10   2.04   4.00   8.30   1.22   0.15   8.29   4.06   1.34   1.26   1.14          

19. Kovář Ondřej               45.28  10.17  13.11  15.26  18.36  20.55  24.44  32.00  33.22  34.41  34.57  38.17  40.23  42.43  44.30  45.28
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          10.17   2.54   2.15   3.10   2.19   3.49   7.16   1.22   1.19   0.16   3.20   2.06   2.20   1.47   0.58

20. Mielec Radomír             45.32   3.12  11.29  13.24  17.30  19.53  24.00  30.23  31.46  33.21  33.36  38.14  40.32  43.19  44.39  45.32
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         3.12   8.17   1.55   4.06   2.23   4.07   6.23   1.23   1.35   0.15   4.38   2.18   2.47   1.20   0.53

21. Šabata Radek               49.56   4.17   9.35  12.40  20.48  24.22  29.43  37.21  39.49  40.03  43.16  45.41  47.29  48.58  49.56          
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          4.17   5.18   3.05   8.08   3.34   5.21   7.38   2.28   0.14   3.13   2.25   1.48   1.29   0.58          

22. Milota Břetislav           54.58   9.28  13.28  15.06  19.05  21.40  26.26  36.48  38.24  38.42  42.58  47.00  50.24  53.47  54.58          
    ZCO 4 Západočeská oblast           9.28   4.00   1.38   3.59   2.35   4.46  10.22   1.36   0.18   4.16   4.02   3.24   3.23   1.11          

23. Kyral Maxmilián            55.56   4.59   8.41  15.21  18.24  23.14  26.44  39.48  42.31  42.45  48.33  49.54  53.06  54.49  55.56          
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           4.59   3.42   6.40   3.03   4.50   3.30  13.04   2.43   0.14   5.48   1.21   3.12   1.43   1.07          

24. Močuba Václav Josef        70.39  13.34  20.02  24.16  27.02  32.44  41.30  52.29  55.09  55.24  59.50  62.24  67.27  69.42  70.39          
    VYS 3 Oblast Vysočina             13.34   6.28   4.14   2.46   5.42   8.46  10.59   2.40   0.15   4.26   2.34   5.03   2.15   0.57          

    Aujezdecká Magdaléna        DISK  15.26  24.51  36.06  43.09  46.50  63.12                                                                                          
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast            15.26   9.25  11.15   7.03   3.41  16.22                                                                                          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------