04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H18      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21    cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Daniel              29.15  2.24   3.36   5.58   7.15   8.30  10.00  12.55  15.49  16.29  18.18  19.50  21.16  22.05  22.30  23.25  23.40  25.30  26.04  27.05  27.42  28.23  29.15
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.24   1.12   2.22   1.17   1.15   1.30   2.55   2.54   0.40   1.49   1.32   1.26   0.49   0.25   0.55   0.15   1.50   0.34   1.01   0.37   0.41   0.52

 2. Křivda Tomáš               29.46  2.20   3.26   4.55   5.47   7.31   8.57  10.59  15.06  15.47  18.19  19.49  21.21  22.07  22.31  23.25  23.39  25.38  26.11  26.45  27.55  28.48  29.46
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               2.20   1.06   1.29   0.52   1.44   1.26   2.02   4.07   0.41   2.32   1.30   1.32   0.46   0.24   0.54   0.14   1.59   0.33   0.34   1.10   0.53   0.58

 3. Dekrét Jakub               30.03  2.29   3.38   5.03   7.51   9.38  11.13  13.12  16.51  17.31  19.03  20.36  21.58  22.51  24.07  24.19  26.08  26.44  27.15  28.29  29.19  30.03          
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.29   1.09   1.25   2.48   1.47   1.35   1.59   3.39   0.40   1.32   1.33   1.22   0.53   1.16   0.12   1.49   0.36   0.31   1.14   0.50   0.44          

 4. Chupek Jakub               30.04  2.34   3.45   6.01   6.58   9.12  10.35  13.19  16.16  16.47  18.42  20.16  21.47  22.52  24.08  24.21  26.13  26.47  27.17  28.27  29.20  30.04          
    JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       2.34   1.11   2.16   0.57   2.14   1.23   2.44   2.57   0.31   1.55   1.34   1.31   1.05   1.16   0.13   1.52   0.34   0.30   1.10   0.53   0.44          

 5. Gebrt Jan                  32.29  2.48   3.38   5.06   6.02   7.44   9.09  11.38  15.47  16.28  19.29  21.45  23.39  24.24  25.07  26.05  26.19  28.32  29.12  30.11  30.51  31.40  32.29
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.48   0.50   1.28   0.56   1.42   1.25   2.29   4.09   0.41   3.01   2.16   1.54   0.45   0.43   0.58   0.14   2.13   0.40   0.59   0.40   0.49   0.49

 6. Roudný Martin              32.34  2.22   3.29   5.01   6.44   7.47   9.23  11.55  15.54  16.33  18.29  20.49  22.47  23.32  24.22  25.21  25.34  27.32  28.49  29.55  30.40  31.39  32.34
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.22   1.07   1.32   1.43   1.03   1.36   2.32   3.59   0.39   1.56   2.20   1.58   0.45   0.50   0.59   0.13   1.58   1.17   1.06   0.45   0.59   0.55

 7. Černocký Libor             32.37  2.25   3.35   5.52   7.05   8.16   9.43  13.08  16.05  16.36  18.28  20.31  22.23  23.10  24.35  24.49  26.21  28.03  30.07  30.48  31.38  32.37          
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.25   1.10   2.17   1.13   1.11   1.27   3.25   2.57   0.31   1.52   2.03   1.52   0.47   1.25   0.14   1.32   1.42   2.04   0.41   0.50   0.59          

 8. Jíra Tomáš                 33.45  2.27   3.36   6.01   7.23   8.46  10.13  13.32  17.05  17.46  20.43  22.22  24.10  25.11  26.36  26.51  28.34  29.55  31.00  31.46  32.45  33.45          
    KAM 2 OK Kamenice                 2.27   1.09   2.25   1.22   1.23   1.27   3.19   3.33   0.41   2.57   1.39   1.48   1.01   1.25   0.15   1.43   1.21   1.05   0.46   0.59   1.00          

 9. Metelka Ondřej             34.16  4.02   5.14   6.57   8.01   9.49  11.22  14.40  18.21  19.02  21.16  23.16  24.56  25.48  26.34  27.35  27.51  29.22  30.42  31.18  32.29  33.21  34.16
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        4.02   1.12   1.43   1.04   1.48   1.33   3.18   3.41   0.41   2.14   2.00   1.40   0.52   0.46   1.01   0.16   1.31   1.20   0.36   1.11   0.52   0.55

10. Šiška Petr                 36.13  3.18   4.36   7.06   8.44   9.48  11.23  14.02  19.44  20.29  23.00  24.49  26.33  27.54  28.21  29.23  29.37  31.13  32.31  33.47  34.28  35.21  36.13
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   3.18   1.18   2.30   1.38   1.04   1.35   2.39   5.42   0.45   2.31   1.49   1.44   1.21   0.27   1.02   0.14   1.36   1.18   1.16   0.41   0.53   0.52

11. Bartoš Vojtěch             36.25  3.05   5.06   6.53   8.41   9.57  11.32  13.55  18.50  19.39  21.28  23.35  25.17  26.08  26.52  28.11  28.26  31.34  32.24  33.01  34.27  35.26  36.25
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    3.05   2.01   1.47   1.48   1.16   1.35   2.23   4.55   0.49   1.49   2.07   1.42   0.51   0.44   1.19   0.15   3.08   0.50   0.37   1.26   0.59   0.59

12. Gajda Jan                  37.01  4.34   5.22   7.08   9.30  11.02  13.01  17.11  20.39  21.25  23.36  25.13  26.59  27.44  28.27  29.31  29.44  31.29  32.46  33.27  35.04  36.06  37.01
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 4.34   0.48   1.46   2.22   1.32   1.59   4.10   3.28   0.46   2.11   1.37   1.46   0.45   0.43   1.04   0.13   1.45   1.17   0.41   1.37   1.02   0.55

13. Melichar Vojtěch           37.02  2.37   3.53   5.33   6.27   8.29  10.04  12.41  17.45  18.33  20.52  23.37  25.45  26.40  27.35  28.42  28.57  30.45  32.22  33.05  34.42  35.55  37.02
    LLI 1 TJ Loko Liberec             2.37   1.16   1.40   0.54   2.02   1.35   2.37   5.04   0.48   2.19   2.45   2.08   0.55   0.55   1.07   0.15   1.48   1.37   0.43   1.37   1.13   1.07

14. Šabata Milan               38.10  3.59   5.05   6.49   7.58   9.48  11.20  14.12  19.17  20.07  22.26  24.33  26.38  28.07  29.36  29.51  31.36  33.28  34.15  36.00  37.07  38.10          
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  3.59   1.06   1.44   1.09   1.50   1.32   2.52   5.05   0.50   2.19   2.07   2.05   1.29   1.29   0.15   1.45   1.52   0.47   1.45   1.07   1.03          

15. Müller Jonáš               38.20  4.28   5.10   6.46   9.18  10.52  12.52  15.20  20.26  21.20  23.20  25.41  27.50  28.35  29.33  30.41  30.55  32.36  34.23  35.33  36.20  37.23  38.20
    KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  4.28   0.42   1.36   2.32   1.34   2.00   2.28   5.06   0.54   2.00   2.21   2.09   0.45   0.58   1.08   0.14   1.41   1.47   1.10   0.47   1.03   0.57

16. Šenkýř Matěj               38.39  4.27   5.36   8.18   9.27  11.38  13.45  16.37  21.14  21.58  24.41  26.35  28.17  29.55  31.29  31.43  33.30  34.47  35.26  36.53  37.51  38.39          
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  4.27   1.09   2.42   1.09   2.11   2.07   2.52   4.37   0.44   2.43   1.54   1.42   1.38   1.34   0.14   1.47   1.17   0.39   1.27   0.58   0.48          

17. Kašpar Petr                38.47  3.25   4.57   6.50   8.38  10.11  12.03  14.58  19.42  20.25  22.57  25.46  28.09  29.05  29.36  30.40  30.54  32.31  34.40  36.01  36.57  37.57  38.47
    JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       3.25   1.32   1.53   1.48   1.33   1.52   2.55   4.44   0.43   2.32   2.49   2.23   0.56   0.31   1.04   0.14   1.37   2.09   1.21   0.56   1.00   0.50

18. Nagy Josef                 38.51  6.38   7.29   9.10  11.10  13.59  15.42  18.15  22.33  23.17  25.23  27.00  28.37  29.44  30.22  31.29  31.43  33.09  34.27  35.52  37.12  38.00  38.51
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  6.38   0.51   1.41   2.00   2.49   1.43   2.33   4.18   0.44   2.06   1.37   1.37   1.07   0.38   1.07   0.14   1.26   1.18   1.25   1.20   0.48   0.51

19. Synek Antonín              38.52  2.45   4.31   6.58   8.55  10.14  12.04  14.56  19.54  20.40  23.25  26.15  28.05  29.14  30.43  30.55  32.25  34.39  36.16  37.04  38.03  38.52          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               2.45   1.46   2.27   1.57   1.19   1.50   2.52   4.58   0.46   2.45   2.50   1.50   1.09   1.29   0.12   1.30   2.14   1.37   0.48   0.59   0.49          

20. Král Jan                   39.00  2.57   4.31   6.30   8.39  10.16  12.08  14.37  19.46  20.27  22.39  24.52  26.36  27.18  28.47  31.28  31.44  33.19  34.52  35.34  37.04  38.07  39.00
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.57   1.34   1.59   2.09   1.37   1.52   2.29   5.09   0.41   2.12   2.13   1.44   0.42   1.29   2.41   0.16   1.35   1.33   0.42   1.30   1.03   0.53

21. Novák Filip                39.03  6.44   7.28   9.14  11.06  12.42  14.32  16.51  21.58  22.53  25.21  27.07  28.50  30.20  30.51  32.09  32.20  34.42  35.26  36.04  37.18  38.08  39.03
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  6.44   0.44   1.46   1.52   1.36   1.50   2.19   5.07   0.55   2.28   1.46   1.43   1.30   0.31   1.18   0.11   2.22   0.44   0.38   1.14   0.50   0.55

21. Novák Aleš                 39.03  2.39   4.33   8.20   9.52  10.57  12.44  15.41  20.22  21.22  23.09  25.45  27.46  29.04  31.00  31.16  32.52  35.10  36.05  37.22  38.11  39.03          
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    2.39   1.54   3.47   1.32   1.05   1.47   2.57   4.41   1.00   1.47   2.36   2.01   1.18   1.56   0.16   1.36   2.18   0.55   1.17   0.49   0.52          

23. Žák Jan                    39.57  3.05   4.50   6.49   7.57  10.05  12.02  16.26  20.24  21.19  23.45  26.26  29.14  30.03  30.54  32.04  32.17  34.07  35.38  36.19  37.59  39.04  39.57
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     3.05   1.45   1.59   1.08   2.08   1.57   4.24   3.58   0.55   2.26   2.41   2.48   0.49   0.51   1.10   0.13   1.50   1.31   0.41   1.40   1.05   0.53

24. Cienciala Jan              40.08  2.42   7.17   9.39  11.11  12.36  14.24  18.32  22.10  23.04  25.30  27.18  29.16  30.30  32.06  32.18  34.02  35.24  36.13  37.57  39.14  40.08          
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                2.42   4.35   2.22   1.32   1.25   1.48   4.08   3.38   0.54   2.26   1.48   1.58   1.14   1.36   0.12   1.44   1.22   0.49   1.44   1.17   0.54          

25. Kašpar Ludvík              42.33  6.40   7.27   9.14  10.57  12.25  14.23  17.35  22.25  23.14  25.31  28.22  30.53  32.21  32.58  34.06  34.19  37.13  38.01  39.32  40.23  41.34  42.33
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          6.40   0.47   1.47   1.43   1.28   1.58   3.12   4.50   0.49   2.17   2.51   2.31   1.28   0.37   1.08   0.13   2.54   0.48   1.31   0.51   1.11   0.59

26. Klaška Martin              45.23  3.30   4.36   6.48   9.56  11.37  13.51  16.48  22.42  23.28  25.59  29.09  31.50  32.49  33.42  34.50  35.03  37.53  38.44  41.00  43.16  44.31  45.23
    VSP 1 USK Praha                   3.30   1.06   2.12   3.08   1.41   2.14   2.57   5.54   0.46   2.31   3.10   2.41   0.59   0.53   1.08   0.13   2.50   0.51   2.16   2.16   1.15   0.52

27. Ransdorf Jakub             45.48  3.41   5.03   6.55   8.50  10.04  12.01  15.13  21.13  22.03  28.39  30.52  33.10  34.42  37.10  37.24  39.29  41.09  42.34  43.29  44.50  45.48          
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha            3.41   1.22   1.52   1.55   1.14   1.57   3.12   6.00   0.50   6.36   2.13   2.18   1.32   2.28   0.14   2.05   1.40   1.25   0.55   1.21   0.58          

28. Kligl Radim                45.49  2.35   4.16   7.11  12.41  14.14  16.10  19.54  24.12  25.13  27.39  30.42  32.41  33.28  34.12  35.24  35.36  37.37  39.00  41.42  43.54  44.58  45.49
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           2.35   1.41   2.55   5.30   1.33   1.56   3.44   4.18   1.01   2.26   3.03   1.59   0.47   0.44   1.12   0.12   2.01   1.23   2.42   2.12   1.04   0.51

29. Tuharský Erik              46.30  2.37   4.37   7.09  12.45  14.17  16.26  19.12  24.38  25.37  31.59  34.00  36.07  37.30  38.05  39.27  39.39  42.06  42.49  43.27  44.54  45.47  46.30
    TRI 2 TJ TŽ Třinec                2.37   2.00   2.32   5.36   1.32   2.09   2.46   5.26   0.59   6.22   2.01   2.07   1.23   0.35   1.22   0.12   2.27   0.43   0.38   1.27   0.53   0.43

30. Janas Petr                 46.32  3.24   5.23   9.08  11.04  12.40  14.28  19.31  24.13  25.17  31.51  34.10  36.09  37.31  39.26  39.39  41.05  42.42  43.25  44.53  45.45  46.32          
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    3.24   1.59   3.45   1.56   1.36   1.48   5.03   4.42   1.04   6.34   2.19   1.59   1.22   1.55   0.13   1.26   1.37   0.43   1.28   0.52   0.47          

31. Zieba Jakub                48.29  6.38   7.39  10.10  11.40  14.24  16.45  20.36  26.44  28.18  30.57  33.30  35.57  36.54  37.57  39.13  39.33  42.28  43.20  44.19  46.13  47.35  48.29
    NEJ 1 TJ Jiskra Nejdek            6.38   1.01   2.31   1.30   2.44   2.21   3.51   6.08   1.34   2.39   2.33   2.27   0.57   1.03   1.16   0.20   2.55   0.52   0.59   1.54   1.22   0.54

32. Féder Medard               51.59  2.43   5.57   9.10  10.27  16.40  18.55  22.19  27.07  28.12  31.04  33.17  35.14  36.12  37.05  38.29  38.45  40.16  41.45  43.11  49.48  50.58  51.59
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.43   3.14   3.13   1.17   6.13   2.15   3.24   4.48   1.05   2.52   2.13   1.57   0.58   0.53   1.24   0.16   1.31   1.29   1.26   6.37   1.10   1.01

33. Šnyrch Tomáš               54.00  6.50   7.42  11.19  13.08  15.06  17.23  20.59  27.55  29.06  32.15  36.05  39.28  41.08  41.52  43.15  43.30  46.37  48.55  49.45  51.44  52.59  54.00
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno              6.50   0.52   3.37   1.49   1.58   2.17   3.36   6.56   1.11   3.09   3.50   3.23   1.40   0.44   1.23   0.15   3.07   2.18   0.50   1.59   1.15   1.01

34. Cícha Matěj                59.25  3.34   5.06   7.15  15.41  19.00  21.43  25.05  31.17  32.39  36.55  39.28  43.34  45.13  45.44  47.06  47.24  51.38  52.45  54.53  57.10  58.26  59.25
    TTR 1 OOB Třebíč                  3.34   1.32   2.09   8.26   3.19   2.43   3.22   6.12   1.22   4.16   2.33   4.06   1.39   0.31   1.22   0.18   4.14   1.07   2.08   2.17   1.16   0.59

35. Foltýn Tomáš               60.50  3.38  10.51  17.11  21.22  22.56  25.28  29.12  35.59  37.46  41.21  45.27  49.32  50.43  52.38  52.54  55.31  56.19  57.58  58.55  59.54  60.50          
    SJI 2 OK Jihlava                  3.38   7.13   6.20   4.11   1.34   2.32   3.44   6.47   1.47   3.35   4.06   4.05   1.11   1.55   0.16   2.37   0.48   1.39   0.57   0.59   0.56          

    Jílek Ondřej                DISK  2.27   3.35   5.04   6.48   7.53   9.19  11.24  15.19  15.59  18.31  20.34  22.21                                                                                             DISK
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  2.27   1.08   1.29   1.44   1.05   1.26   2.05   3.55   0.40   2.32   2.03   1.47                       1.00   0.14   2.19   0.36   0.54   1.38   0.58   0.55

    Zalaba Tomáš                DISK                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín                              1.49   2.10   1.40   1.48   2.33   5.08   0.45   2.42   1.53   2.01   1.28   1.52   0.19   1.39   1.39   1.29   0.47   0.59   0.59          

MS  Ehlová Pavla               57.17  4.01   8.52  13.25  15.08  18.33  20.56  25.11  31.54  33.07  36.08  39.28  42.14  43.29  44.39  46.16  46.35  49.02  51.02  52.42  54.05  56.05  57.17
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           4.01   4.51   4.33   1.43   3.25   2.23   4.15   6.43   1.13   3.01   3.20   2.46   1.15   1.10   1.37   0.19   2.27   2.00   1.40   1.23   2.00   1.12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------