04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H18      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21    cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sýkora Vojtěch             28.16   2.23   3.30   5.00   6.33   7.27   8.51  10.51  14.46  15.23  16.55  18.31  20.10  20.48  21.30  22.25  22.37  24.25  24.57  25.26  26.36  27.23  28.16
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.23   1.07   1.30   1.33   0.54   1.24   2.00   3.55   0.37   1.32   1.36   1.39   0.38   0.42   0.55   0.12   1.48   0.32   0.29   1.10   0.47   0.53

 2. Starý Ondra                31.37   2.22   3.22   4.58   6.40   7.41  10.04  12.09  16.36  17.13  19.05  21.02  22.42  23.22  24.11  25.08  25.19  26.57  28.10  28.42  29.56  30.44  31.37
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         2.22   1.00   1.36   1.42   1.01   2.23   2.05   4.27   0.37   1.52   1.57   1.40   0.40   0.49   0.57   0.11   1.38   1.13   0.32   1.14   0.48   0.53

 3. Hlaváč Ondřej              32.49   3.02   3.35   5.10   7.29   9.24  11.06  13.38  17.21  17.58  19.31  21.30  23.23  24.04  24.46  25.46  25.57  27.23  28.38  30.20  31.00  31.59  32.49
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           3.02   0.33   1.35   2.19   1.55   1.42   2.32   3.43   0.37   1.33   1.59   1.53   0.41   0.42   1.00   0.11   1.26   1.15   1.42   0.40   0.59   0.50

 4. Bendák Jan                 35.21   2.42   4.01   7.04   8.53  10.04  11.44  14.33  19.18  20.08  22.23  24.33  26.24  27.23  28.35  28.48  31.00  31.38  32.47  33.29  34.29  35.21          
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové         2.42   1.19   3.03   1.49   1.11   1.40   2.49   4.45   0.50   2.15   2.10   1.51   0.59   1.12   0.13   2.12   0.38   1.09   0.42   1.00   0.52          

 5. Fencl Jonáš                35.26   2.54   4.00   6.50   7.47  11.15  12.52  16.08  19.35  20.17  22.50  24.21  25.58  27.06  27.32  28.25  28.38  30.44  31.22  32.15  33.32  34.30  35.26
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      2.54   1.06   2.50   0.57   3.28   1.37   3.16   3.27   0.42   2.33   1.31   1.37   1.08   0.26   0.53   0.13   2.06   0.38   0.53   1.17   0.58   0.56

 6. Filipek Sebastian          35.34   2.38   4.07   5.49   8.52  10.35  12.00  14.13  18.02  18.44  20.28  23.25  25.12  28.05  28.26  29.20  29.32  31.28  32.02  33.11  33.53  34.43  35.34
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 2.38   1.29   1.42   3.03   1.43   1.25   2.13   3.49   0.42   1.44   2.57   1.47   2.53   0.21   0.54   0.12   1.56   0.34   1.09   0.42   0.50   0.51

 7. Škvor Ota                  35.46   2.33   3.52   6.27   8.56  10.03  12.01  14.26  18.57  19.43  21.58  24.15  26.22  27.10  28.31  28.43  31.01  31.57  33.03  33.46  34.51  35.46          
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                  2.33   1.19   2.35   2.29   1.07   1.58   2.25   4.31   0.46   2.15   2.17   2.07   0.48   1.21   0.12   2.18   0.56   1.06   0.43   1.05   0.55          

 8. Kočí Josef                 36.10   2.32   3.54   5.24   7.08   8.13   9.46  12.15  18.41  19.27  21.48  24.21  26.21  27.23  28.00  28.57  29.10  31.21  32.29  33.40  34.24  35.20  36.10
    JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov        2.32   1.22   1.30   1.44   1.05   1.33   2.29   6.26   0.46   2.21   2.33   2.00   1.02   0.37   0.57   0.13   2.11   1.08   1.11   0.44   0.56   0.50

 9. Thoř Tomáš                 37.00   3.41   4.27   6.20   8.21   9.54  11.34  15.57  19.26  20.07  22.12  24.51  26.47  27.30  28.46  29.55  30.08  32.22  33.01  33.42  35.11  36.07  37.00
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov                3.41   0.46   1.53   2.01   1.33   1.40   4.23   3.29   0.41   2.05   2.39   1.56   0.43   1.16   1.09   0.13   2.14   0.39   0.41   1.29   0.56   0.53

10. Pavlovec Dan               37.15   3.05   4.23   6.16   8.44  10.00  11.50  14.14  19.30  20.21  23.17  25.08  26.52  27.52  29.29  29.41  31.26  33.19  34.00  35.26  36.20  37.15          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor           3.05   1.18   1.53   2.28   1.16   1.50   2.24   5.16   0.51   2.56   1.51   1.44   1.00   1.37   0.12   1.45   1.53   0.41   1.26   0.54   0.55          

11. Melichar Petr              37.37   2.38   3.54   6.35   9.06  10.30  12.08  15.39  19.08  19.46  24.00  25.46  27.30  28.22  29.40  29.52  32.09  33.01  34.43  35.30  36.35  37.37          
    LLI 1 TJ Loko Liberec              2.38   1.16   2.41   2.31   1.24   1.38   3.31   3.29   0.38   4.14   1.46   1.44   0.52   1.18   0.12   2.17   0.52   1.42   0.47   1.05   1.02          

12. Měšťan Ondřej              38.13   3.08   4.04   6.00   8.59  10.53  12.39  15.10  19.59  20.48  22.39  25.49  27.53  29.08  29.38  30.43  30.53  33.24  34.07  34.53  36.21  37.17  38.13
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha             3.08   0.56   1.56   2.59   1.54   1.46   2.31   4.49   0.49   1.51   3.10   2.04   1.15   0.30   1.05   0.10   2.31   0.43   0.46   1.28   0.56   0.56

13. Novotný Marek              38.38   3.08   4.44   9.12  10.56  12.02  13.28  16.10  20.21  21.24  23.26  25.32  27.31  28.49  30.13  30.26  32.39  34.50  35.57  36.48  37.43  38.38          
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   3.08   1.36   4.28   1.44   1.06   1.26   2.42   4.11   1.03   2.02   2.06   1.59   1.18   1.24   0.13   2.13   2.11   1.07   0.51   0.55   0.55          

14. Milán Tomáš                39.17   2.52   4.06   5.49   7.42   9.04  10.56  15.11  20.04  20.50  23.12  26.41  28.16  29.13  30.40  30.54  33.27  34.14  36.45  37.24  38.25  39.17          
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            2.52   1.14   1.43   1.53   1.22   1.52   4.15   4.53   0.46   2.22   3.29   1.35   0.57   1.27   0.14   2.33   0.47   2.31   0.39   1.01   0.52          

15. Podmolík Jonáš             39.23   3.18   4.44   6.43   7.48   9.43  12.02  15.05  20.06  20.50  23.13  26.26  28.21  29.16  30.17  31.21  31.34  34.05  34.46  35.40  37.07  38.28  39.23
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    3.18   1.26   1.59   1.05   1.55   2.19   3.03   5.01   0.44   2.23   3.13   1.55   0.55   1.01   1.04   0.13   2.31   0.41   0.54   1.27   1.21   0.55

16. Šafář Martin               39.26   3.27   4.16   6.09   7.16   9.51  11.28  15.21  19.15  20.08  23.36  25.27  27.31  29.11  30.46  31.00  32.49  34.14  35.39  36.54  38.29  39.26          
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   3.27   0.49   1.53   1.07   2.35   1.37   3.53   3.54   0.53   3.28   1.51   2.04   1.40   1.35   0.14   1.49   1.25   1.25   1.15   1.35   0.57          

17. Siegl Matyáš               39.30   2.48   4.04   6.00   7.05   9.40  11.28  15.01  20.27  21.19  25.16  27.22  29.05  30.16  31.42  31.57  33.40  35.42  36.52  37.31  38.36  39.30          
    PGP 1 SK Praga                     2.48   1.16   1.56   1.05   2.35   1.48   3.33   5.26   0.52   3.57   2.06   1.43   1.11   1.26   0.15   1.43   2.02   1.10   0.39   1.05   0.54          

18. Valášek Václav             39.44   2.54   4.23   6.52   8.45  10.08  12.02  15.01  19.46  20.45  23.24  26.12  29.02  30.00  30.34  31.43  31.56  34.32  35.17  36.37  38.03  39.02  39.44
    KAM 2 OK Kamenice                  2.54   1.29   2.29   1.53   1.23   1.54   2.59   4.45   0.59   2.39   2.48   2.50   0.58   0.34   1.09   0.13   2.36   0.45   1.20   1.26   0.59   0.42

19. Švadlena Michal            40.36   4.58   6.19   9.02  11.11  12.26  14.31  17.49  22.44  23.34  27.11  28.56  30.47  31.46  33.08  33.20  35.01  36.30  37.41  38.35  39.37  40.36          
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň                4.58   1.21   2.43   2.09   1.15   2.05   3.18   4.55   0.50   3.37   1.45   1.51   0.59   1.22   0.12   1.41   1.29   1.11   0.54   1.02   0.59          

20. Florián Vojtěch            40.54   2.50   4.16   6.20   7.39  10.34  12.34  15.07  21.27  22.36  25.15  27.48  29.46  30.47  31.42  32.50  33.04  35.01  36.38  38.10  39.00  40.05  40.54
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno               2.50   1.26   2.04   1.19   2.55   2.00   2.33   6.20   1.09   2.39   2.33   1.58   1.01   0.55   1.08   0.14   1.57   1.37   1.32   0.50   1.05   0.49

21. Hájek Jakub                41.02   3.04   4.33   7.09  10.21  12.09  13.44  16.19  22.03  23.07  25.59  27.56  29.55  31.18  31.53  33.07  33.20  35.01  36.37  37.43  39.12  40.07  41.02
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     3.04   1.29   2.36   3.12   1.48   1.35   2.35   5.44   1.04   2.52   1.57   1.59   1.23   0.35   1.14   0.13   1.41   1.36   1.06   1.29   0.55   0.55

22. Hasal Martin               41.45   3.27   4.23   6.30   8.21   9.58  11.47  14.45  22.07  23.00  25.40  28.14  30.27  31.18  32.16  33.27  33.39  36.35  37.20  38.49  39.45  41.00  41.45
    PGP 2 SK Praga                     3.27   0.56   2.07   1.51   1.37   1.49   2.58   7.22   0.53   2.40   2.34   2.13   0.51   0.58   1.11   0.12   2.56   0.45   1.29   0.56   1.15   0.45

23. Komenda Jan                42.27   3.09   5.13   9.22  10.41  14.52  16.34  20.36  24.07  25.00  27.40  29.33  31.38  33.13  33.42  34.46  34.59  37.21  38.03  39.35  40.31  41.36  42.27
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno           3.09   2.04   4.09   1.19   4.11   1.42   4.02   3.31   0.53   2.40   1.53   2.05   1.35   0.29   1.04   0.13   2.22   0.42   1.32   0.56   1.05   0.51

24. Gedeon Dominik             43.50   3.13   8.58  11.06  12.17  14.44  16.42  20.55  25.06  25.50  28.28  30.11  32.25  33.52  34.24  35.33  35.47  38.49  39.30  40.15  41.49  42.51  43.50
    KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   3.13   5.45   2.08   1.11   2.27   1.58   4.13   4.11   0.44   2.38   1.43   2.14   1.27   0.32   1.09   0.14   3.02   0.41   0.45   1.34   1.02   0.59

25. Volák Ondřej               44.18   3.26   4.39   7.16  12.20  14.01  15.47  18.32  26.14  27.00  29.56  31.53  33.57  34.57  35.30  36.33  36.48  39.20  40.04  41.22  42.17  43.14  44.18
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      3.26   1.13   2.37   5.04   1.41   1.46   2.45   7.42   0.46   2.56   1.57   2.04   1.00   0.33   1.03   0.15   2.32   0.44   1.18   0.55   0.57   1.04

26. Paleček Ondřej             44.39   6.20   7.31   9.14  14.02  15.51  17.27  21.27  25.27  26.06  28.07  30.54  33.44  34.46  35.33  37.03  37.16  39.36  40.18  41.53  42.40  43.44  44.39
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.   6.20   1.11   1.43   4.48   1.49   1.36   4.00   4.00   0.39   2.01   2.47   2.50   1.02   0.47   1.30   0.13   2.20   0.42   1.35   0.47   1.04   0.55

27. Čech Petr                  45.37   3.50   4.46   6.56   9.01  10.51  13.26  18.04  22.21  23.40  26.39  30.16  33.16  35.46  36.22  37.50  38.08  40.36  41.25  42.48  43.42  44.37  45.37
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                   3.50   0.56   2.10   2.05   1.50   2.35   4.38   4.17   1.19   2.59   3.37   3.00   2.30   0.36   1.28   0.18   2.28   0.49   1.23   0.54   0.55   1.00

28. Newiak Nick                46.12   6.30   7.49  10.34  13.16  15.16  18.12  21.53  26.03  27.08  31.14  33.34  35.24  37.00  38.52  39.03  40.42  42.16  43.34  44.28  45.23  46.12          
    NEJ 1 TJ Jiskra Nejdek             6.30   1.19   2.45   2.42   2.00   2.56   3.41   4.10   1.05   4.06   2.20   1.50   1.36   1.52   0.11   1.39   1.34   1.18   0.54   0.55   0.49          

29. Kovařík Martin             48.29   4.23  10.51  12.55  14.13  17.37  19.37  22.57  29.46  30.41  33.16  35.46  38.06  39.03  39.54  40.58  41.09  42.47  44.26  45.45  46.37  47.37  48.29
    TRI 2 TJ TŽ Třinec                 4.23   6.28   2.04   1.18   3.24   2.00   3.20   6.49   0.55   2.35   2.30   2.20   0.57   0.51   1.04   0.11   1.38   1.39   1.19   0.52   1.00   0.52

30. Adamec Martin              48.38   3.17   4.57   9.26  13.16  15.09  16.51  20.06  24.57  25.32  27.51  30.48  33.10  34.23  40.10  40.24  42.57  43.43  45.07  46.18  47.25  48.38          
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   3.17   1.40   4.29   3.50   1.53   1.42   3.15   4.51   0.35   2.19   2.57   2.22   1.13   5.47   0.14   2.33   0.46   1.24   1.11   1.07   1.13          

31. Karásek Adam               48.44   3.58   4.45   7.00   9.07  11.14  13.16  16.16  28.32  29.46  32.23  34.42  37.04  38.01  38.59  39.58  40.12  42.56  44.09  44.51  46.33  47.45  48.44
    JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov        3.58   0.47   2.15   2.07   2.07   2.02   3.00  12.16   1.14   2.37   2.19   2.22   0.57   0.58   0.59   0.14   2.44   1.13   0.42   1.42   1.12   0.59

32. Semík Jakub                49.19   3.53   5.41   8.54  10.31  13.54  15.41  20.24  24.50  25.46  28.53  31.13  33.48  36.32  37.02  38.32  38.45  40.53  43.10  44.00  46.09  47.26  49.19
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    3.53   1.48   3.13   1.37   3.23   1.47   4.43   4.26   0.56   3.07   2.20   2.35   2.44   0.30   1.30   0.13   2.08   2.17   0.50   2.09   1.17   1.53

33. Bitto Maxim                50.02   4.20   5.15   8.27  12.36  14.29  16.42  21.43  27.58  29.05  32.06  35.31  38.25  39.45  40.22  41.34  41.48  44.28  45.15  47.03  48.02  49.13  50.02
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.20   0.55   3.12   4.09   1.53   2.13   5.01   6.15   1.07   3.01   3.25   2.54   1.20   0.37   1.12   0.14   2.40   0.47   1.48   0.59   1.11   0.49

34. Záboj Petr                 50.56   3.40   5.17   8.01  11.05  13.23  15.59  19.00  25.06  26.30  29.29  33.04  35.45  38.51  40.12  41.30  41.45  43.44  45.23  46.24  48.13  50.08  50.56
    SJI 2 OK Jihlava                   3.40   1.37   2.44   3.04   2.18   2.36   3.01   6.06   1.24   2.59   3.35   2.41   3.06   1.21   1.18   0.15   1.59   1.39   1.01   1.49   1.55   0.48

35. Bartoš Václav              61.58  10.36  12.52  18.17  19.59  23.15  25.46  30.10  38.24  39.50  42.11  45.37  48.17  49.36  50.56  52.15  52.30  55.23  56.20  58.20  59.53  61.00  61.58
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    10.36   2.16   5.25   1.42   3.16   2.31   4.24   8.14   1.26   2.21   3.26   2.40   1.19   1.20   1.19   0.15   2.53   0.57   2.00   1.33   1.07   0.58

36. Semiginovský Šimon         62.36   6.21   7.19   9.24  11.00  16.02  18.43  22.27  27.53  30.02  34.07  39.00  41.51  43.10  51.14  52.35  52.50  57.10  58.00  58.52  60.44  61.45  62.36
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           6.21   0.58   2.05   1.36   5.02   2.41   3.44   5.26   2.09   4.05   4.53   2.51   1.19   8.04   1.21   0.15   4.20   0.50   0.52   1.52   1.01   0.51

37. Nešpor Jan                 70.05   9.37  11.44  16.52  20.46  22.36  25.11  28.47  36.25  39.13  43.27  48.16  52.14  54.10  56.50  57.07  59.36  63.03  66.25  67.40  69.05  70.05          
    TTR 1 OOB Třebíč                   9.37   2.07   5.08   3.54   1.50   2.35   3.36   7.38   2.48   4.14   4.49   3.58   1.56   2.40   0.17   2.29   3.27   3.22   1.15   1.25   1.00          

MS  Ševčíková Pavla            50.54   4.03   5.02   7.45  11.19  13.21  15.13  19.54  25.32  26.37  29.45  33.50  36.47  38.48  39.24  40.42  40.59  44.19  45.19  46.13  48.29  49.42  50.54
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            4.03   0.59   2.43   3.34   2.02   1.52   4.41   5.38   1.05   3.08   4.05   2.57   2.01   0.36   1.18   0.17   3.20   1.00   0.54   2.16   1.13   1.12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------