04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H21      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22   K 23    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Flašar Jan                 39.25  2.15   3.47   5.18   7.37   8.46  13.04  17.53  18.34  19.20  21.06  22.50  28.09  29.35  31.05  31.56  33.12  33.27  34.45  35.54  36.32  37.46  38.36  39.25          
    PGP 4 SK Praga                    2.15   1.32   1.31   2.19   1.09   4.18   4.49   0.41   0.46   1.46   1.44   5.19   1.26   1.30   0.51   1.16   0.15   1.18   1.09   0.38   1.14   0.50   0.49          

 2. Brlica Pavel               39.34  2.32   4.01   5.32   7.41   8.50  13.15  17.37  18.19  18.51  20.57  22.09  25.39  27.56  29.27  30.55  31.45  33.06  33.22  34.43  35.53  37.16  37.56  38.42  39.34
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.32   1.29   1.31   2.09   1.09   4.25   4.22   0.42   0.32   2.06   1.12   3.30   2.17   1.31   1.28   0.50   1.21   0.16   1.21   1.10   1.23   0.40   0.46   0.52

 3. Bukovac Palo               39.37  2.39   3.58   5.29   7.39   8.47  13.21  17.35  18.14  18.48  20.58  22.11  25.45  28.11  29.38  31.10  32.04  33.18  33.31  36.02  36.33  37.29  38.03  38.51  39.37
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.39   1.19   1.31   2.10   1.08   4.34   4.14   0.39   0.34   2.10   1.13   3.34   2.26   1.27   1.32   0.54   1.14   0.13   2.31   0.31   0.56   0.34   0.48   0.46

 4. Drahokoupil Aleš           39.50  2.32   3.44   5.14   6.45   8.45  13.06  17.42  18.22  18.53  21.01  22.16  25.47  28.14  29.39  32.11  32.35  33.29  33.45  35.54  36.25  37.26  38.01  38.56  39.50
    CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast               2.32   1.12   1.30   1.31   2.00   4.21   4.36   0.40   0.31   2.08   1.15   3.31   2.27   1.25   2.32   0.24   0.54   0.16   2.09   0.31   1.01   0.35   0.55   0.54

 5. Navrátil Boris             40.22  2.25   3.49   5.19   6.15   9.10  13.24  18.01  18.42  20.23  22.03  22.43  27.18  29.24  30.47  32.44  33.25  34.21  34.35  35.55  37.03  37.58  38.36  39.28  40.22
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        2.25   1.24   1.30   0.56   2.55   4.14   4.37   0.41   1.41   1.40   0.40   4.35   2.06   1.23   1.57   0.41   0.56   0.14   1.20   1.08   0.55   0.38   0.52   0.54

 6. Valeš Jiří                 40.28  2.25   3.44   5.05   6.26   9.09  13.53  18.04  18.46  19.19  21.25  22.32  26.01  28.18  29.45  32.00  32.42  33.34  33.51  35.12  37.01  37.44  38.56  39.44  40.28
    LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň         2.25   1.19   1.21   1.21   2.43   4.44   4.11   0.42   0.33   2.06   1.07   3.29   2.17   1.27   2.15   0.42   0.52   0.17   1.21   1.49   0.43   1.12   0.48   0.44

 7. Mrázek Jan                 40.36  2.14   3.27   4.54   6.24   8.31  14.00  17.58  18.36  20.25  22.13  23.05  26.51  29.10  31.12  33.07  33.46  34.39  34.52  36.18  37.27  37.56  39.02  39.45  40.36
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          2.14   1.13   1.27   1.30   2.07   5.29   3.58   0.38   1.49   1.48   0.52   3.46   2.19   2.02   1.55   0.39   0.53   0.13   1.26   1.09   0.29   1.06   0.43   0.51

 8. Perůtka Jan                40.39  2.28   3.33   5.00   6.38   8.41  13.20  17.51  18.32  19.03  21.10  22.12  25.53  28.21  29.48  32.34  33.20  34.18  34.33  36.10  37.20  37.52  38.55  39.48  40.39
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.28   1.05   1.27   1.38   2.03   4.39   4.31   0.41   0.31   2.07   1.02   3.41   2.28   1.27   2.46   0.46   0.58   0.15   1.37   1.10   0.32   1.03   0.53   0.51

 9. Kamenický Matěj            40.45  2.28   3.49   5.13   6.50   9.28  13.25  17.49  18.29  20.18  22.11  22.51  26.42  29.04  31.13  32.41  33.42  34.56  35.09  36.59  37.34  38.30  39.07  39.54  40.45
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.28   1.21   1.24   1.37   2.38   3.57   4.24   0.40   1.49   1.53   0.40   3.51   2.22   2.09   1.28   1.01   1.14   0.13   1.50   0.35   0.56   0.37   0.47   0.51

10. Doležel Ondřej             40.50  2.51   4.19   5.56   7.24   9.13  14.07  18.18  18.58  19.32  22.06  23.15  27.03  29.28  30.57  33.14  33.40  34.38  34.53  36.46  37.25  38.34  39.12  40.03  40.50
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         2.51   1.28   1.37   1.28   1.49   4.54   4.11   0.40   0.34   2.34   1.09   3.48   2.25   1.29   2.17   0.26   0.58   0.15   1.53   0.39   1.09   0.38   0.51   0.47

11. Procházka Jan              40.52  2.23   3.29   4.59   6.37   8.38  13.11  17.52  18.38  19.12  21.20  22.29  26.07  28.30  30.03  31.56  33.09  34.32  34.45  36.11  37.26  37.58  39.01  39.56  40.52
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    2.23   1.06   1.30   1.38   2.01   4.33   4.41   0.46   0.34   2.08   1.09   3.38   2.23   1.33   1.53   1.13   1.23   0.13   1.26   1.15   0.32   1.03   0.55   0.56

12. Udržal Tomáš               40.56  2.16   3.36   5.02   6.34   8.35  13.37  18.11  18.53  19.24  21.29  22.30  25.59  29.08  31.07  32.47  33.43  34.57  35.11  36.37  37.46  38.13  39.10  39.59  40.56
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.16   1.20   1.26   1.32   2.01   5.02   4.34   0.42   0.31   2.05   1.01   3.29   3.09   1.59   1.40   0.56   1.14   0.14   1.26   1.09   0.27   0.57   0.49   0.57

13. Komanec Václav             41.02  2.17   3.32   5.05   6.42   8.44  13.12  18.00  18.41  20.16  22.02  22.42  27.03  29.27  30.54  32.56  33.38  34.34  34.49  36.57  37.32  38.03  39.11  40.06  41.02
    SHK 3 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.17   1.15   1.33   1.37   2.02   4.28   4.48   0.41   1.35   1.46   0.40   4.21   2.24   1.27   2.02   0.42   0.56   0.15   2.08   0.35   0.31   1.08   0.55   0.56

14. Hepner David               41.04  2.22   3.36   5.09   6.41   8.39  13.57  17.57  18.35  19.23  21.11  22.55  29.39  31.10  33.13  33.56  34.48  35.03  37.04  37.38  38.36  39.15  40.09  41.04          
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.22   1.14   1.33   1.32   1.58   5.18   4.00   0.38   0.48   1.48   1.44   6.44   1.31   2.03   0.43   0.52   0.15   2.01   0.34   0.58   0.39   0.54   0.55          

15. Losman Petr                41.46  3.19   4.45   6.16   7.23  10.20  15.11  19.36  20.15  21.07  22.45  24.32  30.16  31.48  33.51  34.34  35.29  35.43  37.12  38.22  38.55  40.02  40.50  41.46          
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.19   1.26   1.31   1.07   2.57   4.51   4.25   0.39   0.52   1.38   1.47   5.44   1.32   2.03   0.43   0.55   0.14   1.29   1.10   0.33   1.07   0.48   0.56          

16. Kolín Jan                  41.49  2.26   3.46   5.13   7.36   8.47  13.13  18.03  18.52  20.30  22.22  23.10  27.22  30.12  31.40  33.46  34.28  35.27  35.41  37.50  38.24  38.57  40.05  40.57  41.49
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.26   1.20   1.27   2.23   1.11   4.26   4.50   0.49   1.38   1.52   0.48   4.12   2.50   1.28   2.06   0.42   0.59   0.14   2.09   0.34   0.33   1.08   0.52   0.52

16. Procházka Pavel            41.49  2.27   3.42   5.10   6.13   9.19  14.05  18.24  19.06  19.39  22.11  23.20  27.45  30.14  31.46  33.49  34.35  35.32  35.46  37.16  38.26  39.00  40.10  40.58  41.49
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    2.27   1.15   1.28   1.03   3.06   4.46   4.19   0.42   0.33   2.32   1.09   4.25   2.29   1.32   2.03   0.46   0.57   0.14   1.30   1.10   0.34   1.10   0.48   0.51

18. Argaláš Michal             41.57  2.55   4.54   6.22   8.46   9.59  14.16  19.15  19.57  20.50  22.32  24.13  30.08  31.39  34.12  34.37  35.30  35.45  37.13  38.21  39.32  40.13  41.02  41.57          
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                2.55   1.59   1.28   2.24   1.13   4.17   4.59   0.42   0.53   1.42   1.41   5.55   1.31   2.33   0.25   0.53   0.15   1.28   1.08   1.11   0.41   0.49   0.55          

19. Horyna Roman               42.07  2.32   3.49   5.17   6.35   9.26  14.02  18.13  18.55  19.55  22.22  24.05  30.14  31.44  33.48  34.31  35.28  35.42  37.11  38.18  39.35  40.15  41.15  42.07          
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.32   1.17   1.28   1.18   2.51   4.36   4.11   0.42   1.00   2.27   1.43   6.09   1.30   2.04   0.43   0.57   0.14   1.29   1.07   1.17   0.40   1.00   0.52          

20. Zbranek Roman              42.09  2.28   3.35   5.06   7.25   8.36  13.29  17.55  18.37  19.08  21.21  22.27  26.19  29.07  31.26  33.57  34.27  35.26  35.40  37.49  38.34  39.07  40.14  41.11  42.09
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.28   1.07   1.31   2.19   1.11   4.53   4.26   0.42   0.31   2.13   1.06   3.52   2.48   2.19   2.31   0.30   0.59   0.14   2.09   0.45   0.33   1.07   0.57   0.58

21. Benroth Martin             42.24  2.56   4.21   5.53   7.00   9.53  14.50  19.24  20.06  21.03  22.41  24.22  30.13  31.47  33.30  34.32  35.55  36.09  37.42  38.53  39.26  40.37  41.31  42.24          
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   2.56   1.25   1.32   1.07   2.53   4.57   4.34   0.42   0.57   1.38   1.41   5.51   1.34   1.43   1.02   1.23   0.14   1.33   1.11   0.33   1.11   0.54   0.53          

22. Hovorka Lukáš              42.26  2.19   3.41   5.08   6.19   9.27  15.13  19.10  19.55  20.46  23.24  24.33  28.17  30.47  32.16  34.41  35.10  36.05  36.19  38.15  38.52  39.55  40.36  41.34  42.26
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.19   1.22   1.27   1.11   3.08   5.46   3.57   0.45   0.51   2.38   1.09   3.44   2.30   1.29   2.25   0.29   0.55   0.14   1.56   0.37   1.03   0.41   0.58   0.52

23. Grundman Vojtěch           42.35  2.24   3.37   5.11   6.49   8.52  13.27  18.20  19.05  20.01  22.12  24.00  30.22  31.53  34.43  35.08  36.03  36.16  38.22  39.03  40.05  40.46  41.47  42.35          
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               2.24   1.13   1.34   1.38   2.03   4.35   4.53   0.45   0.56   2.11   1.48   6.22   1.31   2.50   0.25   0.55   0.13   2.06   0.41   1.02   0.41   1.01   0.48          

24. Remeš Petr                 42.43  2.48   4.15   5.51   7.19   9.11  13.57  18.06  18.47  20.21  22.14  23.04  26.53  29.03  31.14  34.53  35.20  36.09  36.23  37.55  39.10  40.17  40.59  41.50  42.43
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.48   1.27   1.36   1.28   1.52   4.46   4.09   0.41   1.34   1.53   0.50   3.49   2.10   2.11   3.39   0.27   0.49   0.14   1.32   1.15   1.07   0.42   0.51   0.53

25. Müller Martin              43.26  3.03   4.27   5.54   7.28  10.24  15.17  19.30  20.09  20.59  23.40  24.44  29.09  31.28  32.57  34.35  35.34  36.59  37.13  39.19  39.55  40.29  41.45  42.38  43.26
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.03   1.24   1.27   1.34   2.56   4.53   4.13   0.39   0.50   2.41   1.04   4.25   2.19   1.29   1.38   0.59   1.25   0.14   2.06   0.36   0.34   1.16   0.53   0.48

25. Makovský Jakub             43.26  2.46   4.15   5.50   8.08   9.24  14.52  18.39  19.20  21.11  23.20  24.08  29.11  31.10  32.45  34.56  35.39  36.38  36.52  38.54  39.31  40.59  41.52  42.37  43.26
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha            2.46   1.29   1.35   2.18   1.16   5.28   3.47   0.41   1.51   2.09   0.48   5.03   1.59   1.35   2.11   0.43   0.59   0.14   2.02   0.37   1.28   0.53   0.45   0.49

27. Bukovac Maroš              43.27  2.57   4.23   6.06   9.08  10.18  15.56  19.34  20.13  20.51  23.15  24.21  28.14  30.46  32.18  34.47  35.14  36.10  36.25  37.56  39.14  40.49  41.35  42.33  43.27
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.57   1.26   1.43   3.02   1.10   5.38   3.38   0.39   0.38   2.24   1.06   3.53   2.32   1.32   2.29   0.27   0.56   0.15   1.31   1.18   1.35   0.46   0.58   0.54

28. Khýn Vítězslav             43.42  2.17   3.31   5.02   6.16   9.23  14.58  19.07  19.52  21.48  23.37  24.20  28.51  31.11  32.47  35.03  35.49  36.49  37.06  39.20  39.57  40.58  41.51  42.43  43.42
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         2.17   1.14   1.31   1.14   3.07   5.35   4.09   0.45   1.56   1.49   0.43   4.31   2.20   1.36   2.16   0.46   1.00   0.17   2.14   0.37   1.01   0.53   0.52   0.59

29. Kamenický Jeroným          43.49  2.52   4.39   6.13   7.20  10.21  14.43  19.44  20.31  21.22  23.38  24.45  28.48  31.19  32.53  34.32  35.35  36.56  37.11  38.48  40.02  40.36  41.58  42.58  43.49
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   2.52   1.47   1.34   1.07   3.01   4.22   5.01   0.47   0.51   2.16   1.07   4.03   2.31   1.34   1.39   1.03   1.21   0.15   1.37   1.14   0.34   1.22   1.00   0.51

30. Ondráček Radim             44.02  3.21   4.51   6.25   8.10  10.17  15.20  20.00  20.41  21.27  23.52  25.01  29.18  31.51  33.33  36.03  36.28  37.35  37.50  39.20  40.28  41.03  42.17  43.07  44.02
    EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           3.21   1.30   1.34   1.45   2.07   5.03   4.40   0.41   0.46   2.25   1.09   4.17   2.33   1.42   2.30   0.25   1.07   0.15   1.30   1.08   0.35   1.14   0.50   0.55

31. Šurgan Štefan              44.06  2.19   3.34   5.07   6.47   8.49  15.11  18.56  19.41  21.32  23.25  24.12  28.39  31.08  32.46  34.27  35.36  37.05  37.22  39.31  40.08  40.46  42.06  43.08  44.06
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               2.19   1.15   1.33   1.40   2.02   6.22   3.45   0.45   1.51   1.53   0.47   4.27   2.29   1.38   1.41   1.09   1.29   0.17   2.09   0.37   0.38   1.20   1.02   0.58

32. Král Václav                44.09  2.32   3.45   5.22   7.07   9.10  15.04  18.58  19.42  20.40  22.28  24.15  30.40  32.19  34.48  35.34  36.35  36.51  38.28  39.48  41.00  42.00  43.04  44.09          
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          2.32   1.13   1.37   1.45   2.03   5.54   3.54   0.44   0.58   1.48   1.47   6.25   1.39   2.29   0.46   1.01   0.16   1.37   1.20   1.12   1.00   1.04   1.05          

33. Pavlovec Jan               44.49  2.17   3.27   4.56   6.10   9.07  13.52  19.09  19.54  22.01  23.55  24.40  29.12  31.31  33.17  35.50  36.36  37.39  37.53  40.24  41.00  41.35  42.51  43.50  44.49
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.17   1.10   1.29   1.14   2.57   4.45   5.17   0.45   2.07   1.54   0.45   4.32   2.19   1.46   2.33   0.46   1.03   0.14   2.31   0.36   0.35   1.16   0.59   0.59

34. Pekárek Evžen              45.21  2.38   4.54   6.30   9.01  10.19  14.48  19.53  20.34  21.20  23.50  25.02  29.16  31.53  34.05  35.49  36.43  38.16  38.32  40.11  41.24  42.42  43.24  44.23  45.21
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                   2.38   2.16   1.36   2.31   1.18   4.29   5.05   0.41   0.46   2.30   1.12   4.14   2.37   2.12   1.44   0.54   1.33   0.16   1.39   1.13   1.18   0.42   0.59   0.58

35. Kazda Adam                 45.36  2.29   3.47   5.16   6.52   8.55  13.42  19.22  20.05  21.11  22.59  24.49  31.47  33.48  36.18  37.05  38.06  38.23  40.13  41.31  42.40  43.30  44.36  45.36          
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.29   1.18   1.29   1.36   2.03   4.47   5.40   0.43   1.06   1.48   1.50   6.58   2.01   2.30   0.47   1.01   0.17   1.50   1.18   1.09   0.50   1.06   1.00          

36. Podmolík Josef             45.47  2.22   3.42   5.16   6.25   9.30  14.46  19.16  20.00  21.44  24.44  25.47  30.05  32.47  34.37  37.00  37.46  38.48  39.04  41.16  41.58  43.10  43.57  44.54  45.47
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   2.22   1.20   1.34   1.09   3.05   5.16   4.30   0.44   1.44   3.00   1.03   4.18   2.42   1.50   2.23   0.46   1.02   0.16   2.12   0.42   1.12   0.47   0.57   0.53

37. Panchártek Jan             46.53  3.00   4.30   6.00   7.38   9.44  15.25  20.06  20.50  21.46  24.09  26.17  33.18  35.00  37.40  38.15  39.19  39.33  41.53  42.33  43.11  44.38  45.53  46.53          
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.00   1.30   1.30   1.38   2.06   5.41   4.41   0.44   0.56   2.23   2.08   7.01   1.42   2.40   0.35   1.04   0.14   2.20   0.40   0.38   1.27   1.15   1.00          

38. Švirák Ondřej              47.28  3.03   4.28   5.56   9.27  12.19  18.13  21.56  22.37  23.56  26.37  28.13  32.39  35.00  36.57  39.27  39.54  40.55  41.07  43.08  43.48  44.21  45.27  46.42  47.28
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.03   1.25   1.28   3.31   2.52   5.54   3.43   0.41   1.19   2.41   1.36   4.26   2.21   1.57   2.30   0.27   1.01   0.12   2.01   0.40   0.33   1.06   1.15   0.46

39. Zikmund Zdeněk             47.31  2.28   3.52   5.28   7.56   9.06  13.33  19.47  20.29  21.08  23.42  24.47  29.13  31.34  33.11  35.20  39.28  40.23  40.37  42.38  43.45  44.44  45.28  46.44  47.31
    SJC 2 Sportcentrum Jičín          2.28   1.24   1.36   2.28   1.10   4.27   6.14   0.42   0.39   2.34   1.05   4.26   2.21   1.37   2.09   4.08   0.55   0.14   2.01   1.07   0.59   0.44   1.16   0.47

40. Vacek Vojtěch              47.58  3.35   5.11   6.40   7.44  10.55  16.31  21.55  22.44  24.53  27.15  28.16  32.29  34.56  37.06  39.41  40.12  41.11  41.25  43.29  44.06  44.37  46.02  47.03  47.58
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  3.35   1.36   1.29   1.04   3.11   5.36   5.24   0.49   2.09   2.22   1.01   4.13   2.27   2.10   2.35   0.31   0.59   0.14   2.04   0.37   0.31   1.25   1.01   0.55

41. Černý Michal               48.11  2.46   4.18   5.55   7.42   9.52  15.37  20.50  21.36  22.50  25.00  27.24  34.21  36.16  39.16  39.46  40.52  41.06  43.19  44.00  44.39  46.11  47.06  48.11          
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.46   1.32   1.37   1.47   2.10   5.45   5.13   0.46   1.14   2.10   2.24   6.57   1.55   3.00   0.30   1.06   0.14   2.13   0.41   0.39   1.32   0.55   1.05          

42. Košárek Pavel              48.20  2.30   4.13   5.52   8.19   9.38  15.36  19.49  20.35  22.41  25.06  25.55  30.19  33.26  35.05  37.46  38.16  39.24  39.38  42.57  44.11  45.30  46.16  47.19  48.20
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava        2.30   1.43   1.39   2.27   1.19   5.58   4.13   0.46   2.06   2.25   0.49   4.24   3.07   1.39   2.41   0.30   1.08   0.14   3.19   1.14   1.19   0.46   1.03   1.01

43. Mokrý Ondřej               49.03  2.31   4.15   6.01   8.36  10.21  16.12  21.26  22.11  24.07  26.13  27.05  31.37  34.27  36.40  39.21  40.08  41.13  41.27  43.46  44.27  46.06  46.59  48.05  49.03
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno              2.31   1.44   1.46   2.35   1.45   5.51   5.14   0.45   1.56   2.06   0.52   4.32   2.50   2.13   2.41   0.47   1.05   0.14   2.19   0.41   1.39   0.53   1.06   0.58

44. Křivda Martin              49.09  3.04   4.31   6.01   8.40  10.18  15.07  20.28  21.11  22.34  25.24  26.39  32.19  35.08  37.18  40.05  40.49  41.51  42.05  43.50  45.19  46.02  47.23  48.20  49.09
    CHC 2 K.O.B. Choceň               3.04   1.27   1.30   2.39   1.38   4.49   5.21   0.43   1.23   2.50   1.15   5.40   2.49   2.10   2.47   0.44   1.02   0.14   1.45   1.29   0.43   1.21   0.57   0.49

45. Pašek František            49.54  2.32   4.11   5.54   7.55  10.13  16.48  21.22  22.09  24.08  26.11  27.21  32.27  35.14  37.09  39.08  40.16  41.49  42.05  44.39  45.23  46.07  47.43  48.55  49.54
    KAM 3 OK Kamenice                 2.32   1.39   1.43   2.01   2.18   6.35   4.34   0.47   1.59   2.03   1.10   5.06   2.47   1.55   1.59   1.08   1.33   0.16   2.34   0.44   0.44   1.36   1.12   0.59

46. Jílek Jakub                51.50  2.49   4.20   5.57   8.41  10.22  16.29  20.37  21.19  22.18  25.17  26.26  31.59  34.57  37.20  42.22  42.55  43.58  44.10  46.33  47.22  48.39  49.34  50.47  51.50
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  2.49   1.31   1.37   2.44   1.41   6.07   4.08   0.42   0.59   2.59   1.09   5.33   2.58   2.23   5.02   0.33   1.03   0.12   2.23   0.49   1.17   0.55   1.13   1.03

47. Schulhof Jan               51.58  9.46  11.26  13.22  14.42  17.33  22.45  27.53  28.35  29.55  32.13  34.29  38.19  40.46  42.19  44.19  44.59  45.57  46.11  47.58  48.33  49.07  50.27  51.12  51.58
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               9.46   1.40   1.56   1.20   2.51   5.12   5.08   0.42   1.20   2.18   2.16   3.50   2.27   1.33   2.00   0.40   0.58   0.14   1.47   0.35   0.34   1.20   0.45   0.46

48. Šmaus Jan                  53.18  2.41   4.16   6.02   7.57  10.25  17.09  22.56  23.55  25.19  28.30  30.01  35.11  38.43  40.47  42.47  44.02  45.45  46.00  47.34  49.13  50.27  51.18  52.20  53.18
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  2.41   1.35   1.46   1.55   2.28   6.44   5.47   0.59   1.24   3.11   1.31   5.10   3.32   2.04   2.00   1.15   1.43   0.15   1.34   1.39   1.14   0.51   1.02   0.58

49. Mižúr Šimon                53.21  3.22   5.37   7.13  11.25  12.47  18.06  24.08  24.56  27.00  29.35  30.50  35.47  38.53  40.46  43.18  44.10  45.44  45.57  47.33  49.17  49.51  51.29  52.28  53.21
    ASU 3 Magnus Orienteering         3.22   2.15   1.36   4.12   1.22   5.19   6.02   0.48   2.04   2.35   1.15   4.57   3.06   1.53   2.32   0.52   1.34   0.13   1.36   1.44   0.34   1.38   0.59   0.53

50. Finstrle Luděk             53.56  4.53   6.14   8.02  10.09  12.39  19.31  23.49  24.47  26.59  29.01  30.06  35.51  38.46  40.36  43.07  43.58  45.45  45.58  48.59  49.43  50.21  51.59  53.03  53.56
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          4.53   1.21   1.48   2.07   2.30   6.52   4.18   0.58   2.12   2.02   1.05   5.45   2.55   1.50   2.31   0.51   1.47   0.13   3.01   0.44   0.38   1.38   1.04   0.53

51. Janas Petr                 54.16  3.37   5.20   7.02   9.41  10.58  17.22  21.53  22.42  23.40  26.57  29.12  36.58  39.34  43.06  43.36  45.05  45.24  47.30  48.51  51.17  52.06  53.13  54.16          
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    3.37   1.43   1.42   2.39   1.17   6.24   4.31   0.49   0.58   3.17   2.15   7.46   2.36   3.32   0.30   1.29   0.19   2.06   1.21   2.26   0.49   1.07   1.03          

52. Skalický Matyáš            59.11  2.29   5.08   6.50  10.13  11.41  18.30  24.32  25.25  29.34  31.49  32.56  41.18  44.24  46.25  48.31  49.35  51.08  51.21  53.16  54.57  56.27  57.19  58.24  59.11
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí         2.29   2.39   1.42   3.23   1.28   6.49   6.02   0.53   4.09   2.15   1.07   8.22   3.06   2.01   2.06   1.04   1.33   0.13   1.55   1.41   1.30   0.52   1.05   0.47

53. Krejsa Martin              63.14  2.29   4.00   5.34   9.26  10.48  16.58  23.37  24.40  26.02  28.41  31.41  44.30  46.49  49.24  51.07  53.08  53.28  56.30  57.22  59.20  60.37  61.55  63.14          
    CHT 2 OOB SK Chrast               2.29   1.31   1.34   3.52   1.22   6.10   6.39   1.03   1.22   2.39   3.00  12.49   2.19   2.35   1.43   2.01   0.20   3.02   0.52   1.58   1.17   1.18   1.19          

    Valík Tomáš                 DISK  8.57  11.29  13.40  18.44  20.38  26.36                                                                                                                                                                                    
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava        8.57   2.32   2.11   5.04   1.54   5.58                                                               2.07   3.19   0.31   1.09   0.13   4.58   0.41   1.26   0.56   1.20   0.57          

    Kettner Vojtěch             DISK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        DISK
    KAM 2 OK Kamenice                                                                                       0.43                                                     1.34                       1.27   0.16                       0.37   1.17   1.01   0.59

    Rusý Tomáš                  DISK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                                                                                       0.44                                 6.51   1.43   2.59                       0.18                       0.34   1.17   1.02   0.55          
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------