04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H21      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1   K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22   K 23    cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hájek Daniel               36.25  2.19  3.23   4.46   6.17   8.17  12.30  16.13  16.49  17.34  19.10  20.53  25.54  27.17  29.12  29.50  30.44  30.55  32.50  33.22  33.52  34.56  35.38  36.25          
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.19  1.04   1.23   1.31   2.00   4.13   3.43   0.36   0.45   1.36   1.43   5.01   1.23   1.55   0.38   0.54   0.11   1.55   0.32   0.30   1.04   0.42   0.47          

 2. Kubát Pavel                36.55  2.14  3.26   4.49   6.12   8.04  12.51  16.08  16.45  17.14  19.16  20.16  23.37  25.55  27.34  29.59  30.21  31.16  31.27  33.15  33.47  34.39  35.17  36.05  36.55
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.14  1.12   1.23   1.23   1.52   4.47   3.17   0.37   0.29   2.02   1.00   3.21   2.18   1.39   2.25   0.22   0.55   0.11   1.48   0.32   0.52   0.38   0.48   0.50

 3. Poklop Martin              38.13  2.19  3.36   5.03   6.00   8.36  13.50  17.27  18.03  18.46  20.57  21.59  25.08  27.15  28.42  31.02  31.27  32.22  32.34  34.20  34.52  35.25  36.44  37.25  38.13
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          2.19  1.17   1.27   0.57   2.36   5.14   3.37   0.36   0.43   2.11   1.02   3.09   2.07   1.27   2.20   0.25   0.55   0.12   1.46   0.32   0.33   1.19   0.41   0.48

 4. Procházka David            40.14  2.16  3.29   4.59   7.11   8.28  13.36  18.05  18.42  19.53  22.24  24.05  29.16  30.38  33.01  33.31  34.22  34.35  36.32  37.05  37.58  38.35  39.25  40.14          
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.16  1.13   1.30   2.12   1.17   5.08   4.29   0.37   1.11   2.31   1.41   5.11   1.22   2.23   0.30   0.51   0.13   1.57   0.33   0.53   0.37   0.50   0.49          

 5. Prášil Marek               40.39  2.21  3.40   5.10   7.39   8.50  14.26  17.49  18.32  19.07  21.13  22.21  26.00  28.57  30.25  32.02  33.02  34.17  34.29  35.51  37.07  38.16  38.55  39.43  40.39
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  2.21  1.19   1.30   2.29   1.11   5.36   3.23   0.43   0.35   2.06   1.08   3.39   2.57   1.28   1.37   1.00   1.15   0.12   1.22   1.16   1.09   0.39   0.48   0.56

 6. Nožka Radek                40.41  2.21  3.32   5.07   6.37   8.41  14.56  18.42  19.20  20.10  21.52  23.37  29.19  30.45  33.13  33.45  34.37  34.48  36.18  37.28  37.58  39.05  39.55  40.41          
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.21  1.11   1.35   1.30   2.04   6.15   3.46   0.38   0.50   1.42   1.45   5.42   1.26   2.28   0.32   0.52   0.11   1.30   1.10   0.30   1.07   0.50   0.46          

 7. Navrátil Šimon             40.42  2.25  3.38   5.06   6.40   8.43  13.52  17.32  18.11  19.47  21.52  22.41  26.55  29.19  30.52  32.59  33.37  34.30  34.41  36.39  37.14  38.17  38.58  39.48  40.42
    PGP 4 SK Praga                    2.25  1.13   1.28   1.34   2.03   5.09   3.40   0.39   1.36   2.05   0.49   4.14   2.24   1.33   2.07   0.38   0.53   0.11   1.58   0.35   1.03   0.41   0.50   0.54

 8. Zimmermann Štěpán          41.01  2.18  3.44   5.23   7.41   8.53  13.10  17.40  18.19  20.09  21.51  22.34  26.43  29.30  30.53  32.27  33.19  34.35  34.46  36.16  37.33  38.43  39.21  40.10  41.01
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.18  1.26   1.39   2.18   1.12   4.17   4.30   0.39   1.50   1.42   0.43   4.09   2.47   1.23   1.34   0.52   1.16   0.11   1.30   1.17   1.10   0.38   0.49   0.51

 9. Kettner Lukáš              41.06  2.25  3.40   5.09   6.11   8.53  13.56  17.22  18.01  20.39  22.46  23.39  27.36  29.50  31.21  33.28  34.11  35.07  35.19  36.40  37.53  38.47  39.23  40.16  41.06
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 2.25  1.15   1.29   1.02   2.42   5.03   3.26   0.39   2.38   2.07   0.53   3.57   2.14   1.31   2.07   0.43   0.56   0.12   1.21   1.13   0.54   0.36   0.53   0.50

10. Sláma Dušan                41.48  2.21  5.44   7.11   8.09  10.48  15.13  19.29  20.06  21.42  23.22  24.03  28.05  30.02  31.34  33.48  34.31  35.25  35.38  37.08  38.34  39.29  40.08  40.52  41.48
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.21  3.23   1.27   0.58   2.39   4.25   4.16   0.37   1.36   1.40   0.41   4.02   1.57   1.32   2.14   0.43   0.54   0.13   1.30   1.26   0.55   0.39   0.44   0.56

11. Horák Patrik               42.04  2.22  3.58   5.35   7.58   9.14  13.48  18.38  19.21  20.11  21.57  23.52  29.40  31.20  32.59  34.00  35.21  35.35  36.56  38.24  39.30  40.14  41.08  42.04          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               2.22  1.36   1.37   2.23   1.16   4.34   4.50   0.43   0.50   1.46   1.55   5.48   1.40   1.39   1.01   1.21   0.14   1.21   1.28   1.06   0.44   0.54   0.56          

12. Mudrák Štěpán              42.06  3.05  4.27   5.53   8.19   9.56  14.15  19.13  19.53  21.47  23.35  24.13  28.09  30.20  31.58  33.45  34.33  35.46  35.59  37.55  38.32  39.05  40.15  41.11  42.06
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.05  1.22   1.26   2.26   1.37   4.19   4.58   0.40   1.54   1.48   0.38   3.56   2.11   1.38   1.47   0.48   1.13   0.13   1.56   0.37   0.33   1.10   0.56   0.55

13. Dlabaja Štěpán             42.31  2.36  3.56   6.07   7.54  10.11  15.47  19.10  19.49  20.33  22.47  23.50  27.26  30.01  31.37  34.07  34.59  35.50  36.03  38.12  38.50  39.53  40.40  41.35  42.31
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   2.36  1.20   2.11   1.47   2.17   5.36   3.23   0.39   0.44   2.14   1.03   3.36   2.35   1.36   2.30   0.52   0.51   0.13   2.09   0.38   1.03   0.47   0.55   0.56

14. Kolovský František         43.23  2.23  3.56   5.32   7.49   9.06  13.41  18.29  19.12  20.58  22.48  23.31  27.55  30.04  32.03  33.45  34.51  36.13  36.25  38.33  39.11  40.34  41.25  42.20  43.23
    LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň         2.23  1.33   1.36   2.17   1.17   4.35   4.48   0.43   1.46   1.50   0.43   4.24   2.09   1.59   1.42   1.06   1.22   0.12   2.08   0.38   1.23   0.51   0.55   1.03

15. Šidla Jan                  43.35  2.38  3.54   5.31   7.25   9.32  16.12  20.01  20.45  21.46  23.34  25.25  31.39  33.09  35.40  36.05  37.01  37.14  39.23  40.00  40.36  41.46  42.38  43.35          
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                   2.38  1.16   1.37   1.54   2.07   6.40   3.49   0.44   1.01   1.48   1.51   6.14   1.30   2.31   0.25   0.56   0.13   2.09   0.37   0.36   1.10   0.52   0.57          

16. Šmehlík Eduard             43.38  2.26  3.52   5.29   6.33   9.40  15.10  19.52  20.34  21.07  23.32  24.56  28.57  31.37  33.14  35.45  36.13  37.05  37.17  38.50  40.01  40.31  41.50  42.44  43.38
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.26  1.26   1.37   1.04   3.07   5.30   4.42   0.42   0.33   2.25   1.24   4.01   2.40   1.37   2.31   0.28   0.52   0.12   1.33   1.11   0.30   1.19   0.54   0.54

17. Wolf Filip                 43.40  2.57  4.24   6.09   7.16  10.29  15.54  20.05  20.50  21.25  23.50  25.10  29.08  31.57  33.32  35.47  36.16  37.19  37.30  39.03  40.12  41.15  41.54  42.44  43.40
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               2.57  1.27   1.45   1.07   3.13   5.25   4.11   0.45   0.35   2.25   1.20   3.58   2.49   1.35   2.15   0.29   1.03   0.11   1.33   1.09   1.03   0.39   0.50   0.56

18. Beneš Jan                  43.53  2.45  4.20   6.00   6.59   9.57  15.14  19.13  19.52  20.32  23.50  25.21  29.07  31.48  33.45  36.07  36.36  37.29  37.40  39.51  40.28  41.26  42.03  42.55  43.53
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          2.45  1.35   1.40   0.59   2.58   5.17   3.59   0.39   0.40   3.18   1.31   3.46   2.41   1.57   2.22   0.29   0.53   0.11   2.11   0.37   0.58   0.37   0.52   0.58

19. Landovský Jakub            44.28  2.32  3.56   5.46   8.28   9.51  16.01  19.53  20.40  22.23  24.18  25.11  29.20  31.34  33.15  36.15  36.58  38.00  38.13  40.19  40.58  42.02  42.39  43.37  44.28
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    2.32  1.24   1.50   2.42   1.23   6.10   3.52   0.47   1.43   1.55   0.53   4.09   2.14   1.41   3.00   0.43   1.02   0.13   2.06   0.39   1.04   0.37   0.58   0.51

20. Kořínek Tomáš              44.34  2.26  3.52   5.29   7.17   9.22  15.16  19.36  20.15  20.45  23.04  24.16  28.45  31.46  33.23  35.04  35.55  37.12  37.24  38.53  40.10  41.50  42.33  43.38  44.34
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.26  1.26   1.37   1.48   2.05   5.54   4.20   0.39   0.30   2.19   1.12   4.29   3.01   1.37   1.41   0.51   1.17   0.12   1.29   1.17   1.40   0.43   1.05   0.56

21. Zelenka Tomáš              44.55  2.32  4.21   5.56   8.19   9.41  14.00  19.16  19.57  21.01  22.59  25.08  31.32  33.58  36.30  36.59  38.02  38.15  39.40  40.53  42.18  43.08  44.02  44.55          
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.32  1.49   1.35   2.23   1.22   4.19   5.16   0.41   1.04   1.58   2.09   6.24   2.26   2.32   0.29   1.03   0.13   1.25   1.13   1.25   0.50   0.54   0.53          

22. Horvát Petr                44.56  3.05  4.46   6.45   8.36  10.48  16.13  20.46  21.24  21.53  24.15  25.29  29.29  32.50  34.21  36.08  36.58  38.15  38.28  39.57  41.15  41.51  43.03  43.58  44.56
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         3.05  1.41   1.59   1.51   2.12   5.25   4.33   0.38   0.29   2.22   1.14   4.00   3.21   1.31   1.47   0.50   1.17   0.13   1.29   1.18   0.36   1.12   0.55   0.58

23. Hruška Jakub               45.28  2.20  4.29   5.57   6.57   9.49  14.05  19.14  19.58  22.25  24.15  24.58  29.11  31.33  34.02  37.09  37.55  38.49  39.01  41.08  41.43  42.28  43.44  44.34  45.28
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.20  2.09   1.28   1.00   2.52   4.16   5.09   0.44   2.27   1.50   0.43   4.13   2.22   2.29   3.07   0.46   0.54   0.12   2.07   0.35   0.45   1.16   0.50   0.54

24. Pešek Ondřej               46.11  2.54  4.37   6.24   9.22  10.35  16.34  20.17  20.59  21.31  23.58  25.17  29.27  31.52  34.52  36.26  37.23  38.48  38.59  40.25  41.37  43.17  44.31  45.19  46.11
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               2.54  1.43   1.47   2.58   1.13   5.59   3.43   0.42   0.32   2.27   1.19   4.10   2.25   3.00   1.34   0.57   1.25   0.11   1.26   1.12   1.40   1.14   0.48   0.52

25. Krejsa Jan                 46.19  2.34  3.54   5.51   7.00  10.23  16.44  20.46  21.32  23.19  25.31  26.21  30.50  33.07  34.49  37.11  37.58  39.04  39.17  40.55  42.22  43.02  44.21  45.26  46.19
    CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast               2.34  1.20   1.57   1.09   3.23   6.21   4.02   0.46   1.47   2.12   0.50   4.29   2.17   1.42   2.22   0.47   1.06   0.13   1.38   1.27   0.40   1.19   1.05   0.53

26. Semrád Ladislav            46.22  2.41  3.57   5.50   7.51  10.23  16.24  21.11  22.05  22.55  24.52  26.55  33.38  35.22  38.06  38.34  39.38  39.52  42.01  42.39  43.46  44.32  45.24  46.22          
    CHC 2 K.O.B. Choceň               2.41  1.16   1.53   2.01   2.32   6.01   4.47   0.54   0.50   1.57   2.03   6.43   1.44   2.44   0.28   1.04   0.14   2.09   0.38   1.07   0.46   0.52   0.58          

27. Mikel David                47.05  2.56  4.39   6.37   9.06  10.40  15.41  20.48  21.38  22.58  24.53  26.58  33.40  35.27  37.15  38.29  39.49  40.03  42.10  43.23  43.54  45.12  46.00  47.05          
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   2.56  1.43   1.58   2.29   1.34   5.01   5.07   0.50   1.20   1.55   2.05   6.42   1.47   1.48   1.14   1.20   0.14   2.07   1.13   0.31   1.18   0.48   1.05          

28. Bialožyt Michal            47.09  2.28  3.39   5.11   6.47   9.01  15.14  18.55  19.46  20.44  23.27  25.18  30.59  33.20  36.02  36.29  37.27  37.40  42.16  43.24  44.02  45.22  46.11  47.09          
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.28  1.11   1.32   1.36   2.14   6.13   3.41   0.51   0.58   2.43   1.51   5.41   2.21   2.42   0.27   0.58   0.13   4.36   1.08   0.38   1.20   0.49   0.58          

29. Justa Pavel                47.28  2.32  4.09   5.50   8.17   9.36  16.04  20.15  20.57  21.31  24.13  25.35  30.04  33.11  35.03  36.54  37.55  39.18  39.30  42.16  43.32  44.36  45.22  46.26  47.28
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.32  1.37   1.41   2.27   1.19   6.28   4.11   0.42   0.34   2.42   1.22   4.29   3.07   1.52   1.51   1.01   1.23   0.12   2.46   1.16   1.04   0.46   1.04   1.02

30. Tomanek Daniel             48.06  2.26  4.02   5.40   7.33   9.54  16.52  21.15  21.58  23.00  25.44  27.38  34.25  36.13  38.53  39.42  40.42  40.54  42.25  43.37  44.19  45.54  47.17  48.06          
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  2.26  1.36   1.38   1.53   2.21   6.58   4.23   0.43   1.02   2.44   1.54   6.47   1.48   2.40   0.49   1.00   0.12   1.31   1.12   0.42   1.35   1.23   0.49          

31. Kelbl Vladimír             48.23  2.29  3.44   5.20   8.07  11.48  17.38  22.53  23.33  24.08  26.46  27.59  32.51  35.48  37.15  38.59  39.56  41.23  41.34  43.44  44.22  45.06  46.31  47.28  48.23
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.29  1.15   1.36   2.47   3.41   5.50   5.15   0.40   0.35   2.38   1.13   4.52   2.57   1.27   1.44   0.57   1.27   0.11   2.10   0.38   0.44   1.25   0.57   0.55

32. Šabatka Zdeněk             48.30  3.14  4.52   6.38   9.21  10.46  17.11  21.10  21.55  23.50  26.54  27.55  32.48  35.23  37.08  39.36  40.19  41.25  41.38  43.10  44.28  45.40  46.26  47.34  48.30
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.14  1.38   1.46   2.43   1.25   6.25   3.59   0.45   1.55   3.04   1.01   4.53   2.35   1.45   2.28   0.43   1.06   0.13   1.32   1.18   1.12   0.46   1.08   0.56

33. Svoboda Lukáš              48.33  3.13  4.55   6.45   8.06  11.38  17.35  22.35  23.32  24.09  26.52  28.18  32.24  35.23  37.05  39.50  40.26  41.19  41.31  43.09  44.30  45.44  46.31  47.31  48.33
    SHK 3 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    3.13  1.42   1.50   1.21   3.32   5.57   5.00   0.57   0.37   2.43   1.26   4.06   2.59   1.42   2.45   0.36   0.53   0.12   1.38   1.21   1.14   0.47   1.00   1.02

34. Tomeš Petr                 48.39  2.51  4.11   6.04   8.04  10.29  17.21  21.36  22.27  23.28  25.50  27.59  34.38  36.25  39.27  40.07  41.17  41.30  43.54  44.33  45.09  46.38  47.39  48.39          
    SJC 2 Sportcentrum Jičín          2.51  1.20   1.53   2.00   2.25   6.52   4.15   0.51   1.01   2.22   2.09   6.39   1.47   3.02   0.40   1.10   0.13   2.24   0.39   0.36   1.29   1.01   1.00          

35. Palát Petr                 49.00  4.44  8.03   9.37  11.17  13.30  18.58  22.27  23.22  24.00  26.15  27.35  31.05  34.22  36.05  38.39  39.06  40.01  40.16  44.06  45.21  45.58  47.19  48.10  49.00
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno              4.44  3.19   1.34   1.40   2.13   5.28   3.29   0.55   0.38   2.15   1.20   3.30   3.17   1.43   2.34   0.27   0.55   0.15   3.50   1.15   0.37   1.21   0.51   0.50

36. Pospíšil Ondřej            49.01  2.57  4.25   6.14   7.33  11.17  16.59  21.59  22.43  23.20  25.59  27.21  31.30  34.45  36.20  38.09  39.13  40.28  40.40  44.14  45.25  46.31  47.11  48.05  49.01
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.57  1.28   1.49   1.19   3.44   5.42   5.00   0.44   0.37   2.39   1.22   4.09   3.15   1.35   1.49   1.04   1.15   0.12   3.34   1.11   1.06   0.40   0.54   0.56

37. Hadač Filip                49.04  2.40  3.58   5.34   7.33   9.47  15.43  20.56  21.43  22.41  25.09  27.22  34.44  36.51  39.47  40.20  41.28  41.42  44.07  44.47  45.31  46.55  48.01  49.04          
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        2.40  1.18   1.36   1.59   2.14   5.56   5.13   0.47   0.58   2.28   2.13   7.22   2.07   2.56   0.33   1.08   0.14   2.25   0.40   0.44   1.24   1.06   1.03          

38. Pokorný Ondřej             49.25  3.04  4.32   6.09   8.49  10.11  15.16  21.05  21.49  23.53  26.01  27.15  32.18  35.24  37.04  39.09  40.06  41.33  41.47  44.12  44.51  46.20  47.08  48.18  49.25
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    3.04  1.28   1.37   2.40   1.22   5.05   5.49   0.44   2.04   2.08   1.14   5.03   3.06   1.40   2.05   0.57   1.27   0.14   2.25   0.39   1.29   0.48   1.10   1.07

39. Netuka Vojtěch             49.41  2.35  4.10   5.49   6.59  10.25  15.07  20.34  21.19  22.36  24.42  27.02  34.49  36.50  39.39  40.28  41.34  41.48  44.22  45.06  45.49  47.25  48.39  49.41          
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.35  1.35   1.39   1.10   3.26   4.42   5.27   0.45   1.17   2.06   2.20   7.47   2.01   2.49   0.49   1.06   0.14   2.34   0.44   0.43   1.36   1.14   1.02          

40. Kapal Tomáš                49.49  2.40  3.58   5.43   7.48  11.23  16.31  22.18  23.03  24.25  26.16  28.21  35.56  37.42  40.26  41.19  42.19  42.33  45.05  45.47  47.13  48.10  49.06  49.49          
    KAM 2 OK Kamenice                 2.40  1.18   1.45   2.05   3.35   5.08   5.47   0.45   1.22   1.51   2.05   7.35   1.46   2.44   0.53   1.00   0.14   2.32   0.42   1.26   0.57   0.56   0.43          

41. Skoupý Jan                 50.00  2.39  4.11   5.53   8.34   9.58  16.41  20.35  21.19  23.43  25.53  26.52  31.34  34.21  36.30  39.45  40.42  41.46  41.59  43.46  45.15  46.01  47.36  48.59  50.00
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         2.39  1.32   1.42   2.41   1.24   6.43   3.54   0.44   2.24   2.10   0.59   4.42   2.47   2.09   3.15   0.57   1.04   0.13   1.47   1.29   0.46   1.35   1.23   1.01

42. Kalina Miroslav            50.10  3.33  5.39   7.38  10.22  11.56  17.31  22.38  23.31  25.23  28.05  29.11  35.02  37.25  39.07  40.41  41.37  43.03  43.16  45.28  46.10  47.35  48.23  49.18  50.10
    EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           3.33  2.06   1.59   2.44   1.34   5.35   5.07   0.53   1.52   2.42   1.06   5.51   2.23   1.42   1.34   0.56   1.26   0.13   2.12   0.42   1.25   0.48   0.55   0.52

43. Deml Tomáš                 50.40  2.38  4.12   5.50   8.42  10.12  15.46  21.57  22.49  24.47  26.57  28.04  33.28  36.11  38.11  40.22  41.41  43.08  43.21  45.10  46.39  47.19  48.45  49.43  50.40
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.38  1.34   1.38   2.52   1.30   5.34   6.11   0.52   1.58   2.10   1.07   5.24   2.43   2.00   2.11   1.19   1.27   0.13   1.49   1.29   0.40   1.26   0.58   0.57

44. Vlášek Jakub               50.44  2.50  4.21   6.24   7.46  11.36  19.18  24.35  25.20  26.04  28.51  30.15  34.57  37.54  39.37  41.22  42.30  43.54  44.06  45.42  47.04  47.47  49.13  49.55  50.44
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha            2.50  1.31   2.03   1.22   3.50   7.42   5.17   0.45   0.44   2.47   1.24   4.42   2.57   1.43   1.45   1.08   1.24   0.12   1.36   1.22   0.43   1.26   0.42   0.49

45. Glonek Jakub               53.28  2.47  4.41   6.36   7.54  11.04  16.52  21.22  22.20  23.17  29.38  31.07  35.34  40.15  42.02  43.45  45.01  46.29  46.43  48.49  49.28  50.08  51.35  52.31  53.28
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava        2.47  1.54   1.55   1.18   3.10   5.48   4.30   0.58   0.57   6.21   1.29   4.27   4.41   1.47   1.43   1.16   1.28   0.14   2.06   0.39   0.40   1.27   0.56   0.57

46. Walach Ondřej              53.54  2.51  4.07   5.59   8.16  10.37  16.44  21.00  21.46  24.10  27.06  28.23  34.54  41.04  42.57  45.22  46.05  47.16  47.27  49.40  50.18  50.52  52.08  53.02  53.54
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                2.51  1.16   1.52   2.17   2.21   6.07   4.16   0.46   2.24   2.56   1.17   6.31   6.10   1.53   2.25   0.43   1.11   0.11   2.13   0.38   0.34   1.16   0.54   0.52

47. Matras Tomáš               53.55  3.14  4.43   6.42   8.46  11.29  18.36  22.58  23.51  26.34  29.08  30.33  35.14  37.45  41.15  43.50  44.54  46.09  46.23  47.58  49.30  50.18  51.57  52.54  53.55
    CHT 2 OOB SK Chrast               3.14  1.29   1.59   2.04   2.43   7.07   4.22   0.53   2.43   2.34   1.25   4.41   2.31   3.30   2.35   1.04   1.15   0.14   1.35   1.32   0.48   1.39   0.57   1.01

48. Koblížek Kamil             56.46  5.59  7.40   9.23  11.33  14.10  20.34  25.12  25.59  27.06  30.14  33.13  39.57  42.33  46.11  47.02  48.14  48.28  51.47  52.29  53.22  54.55  55.52  56.46          
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí         5.59  1.41   1.43   2.10   2.37   6.24   4.38   0.47   1.07   3.08   2.59   6.44   2.36   3.38   0.51   1.12   0.14   3.19   0.42   0.53   1.33   0.57   0.54          

49. Aster Tomáš                57.06  2.51  5.54   7.44   9.04  12.41  19.01  26.08  26.59  29.10  31.41  32.50  38.47  42.18  44.28  47.10  48.03  49.11  49.22  52.09  52.52  53.38  55.14  56.23  57.06
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    2.51  3.03   1.50   1.20   3.37   6.20   7.07   0.51   2.11   2.31   1.09   5.57   3.31   2.10   2.42   0.53   1.08   0.11   2.47   0.43   0.46   1.36   1.09   0.43

50. Slíva Jan                  57.42  3.21  9.30  11.28  14.45  16.04  20.52  26.25  27.24  29.17  32.29  34.49  42.16  45.13  47.43  48.49  50.23  50.37  53.03  53.44  55.05  55.46  56.46  57.42          
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.21  6.09   1.58   3.17   1.19   4.48   5.33   0.59   1.53   3.12   2.20   7.27   2.57   2.30   1.06   1.34   0.14   2.26   0.41   1.21   0.41   1.00   0.56          

51. Kamenický Tobiáš           59.08  3.02  4.41   6.44   9.00  11.44  19.43  24.57  25.52  27.15  29.52  33.04  41.47  44.17  48.31  49.03  50.10  50.23  53.31  54.16  55.44  56.46  58.04  59.08          
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   3.02  1.39   2.03   2.16   2.44   7.59   5.14   0.55   1.23   2.37   3.12   8.43   2.30   4.14   0.32   1.07   0.13   3.08   0.45   1.28   1.02   1.18   1.04          

52. Šrubař Michal              63.19  6.30  8.32  10.38  12.45  15.51  22.40  28.51  29.36  30.14  34.09  35.39  41.25  45.41  49.37  51.59  53.04  54.35  54.46  57.39  58.17  60.11  61.12  62.24  63.19
    ASU 3 Magnus Orienteering         6.30  2.02   2.06   2.07   3.06   6.49   6.11   0.45   0.38   3.55   1.30   5.46   4.16   3.56   2.22   1.05   1.31   0.11   2.53   0.38   1.54   1.01   1.12   0.55

53. Humlíček Aleš              65.27  3.06  5.02   7.05   8.28  13.48  22.25  28.26  29.19  30.43  34.41  36.55  42.52  46.12  48.26  51.53  52.26  53.33  53.47  55.42  57.20  62.09  63.05  64.14  65.27
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.06  1.56   2.03   1.23   5.20   8.37   6.01   0.53   1.24   3.58   2.14   5.57   3.20   2.14   3.27   0.33   1.07   0.14   1.55   1.38   4.49   0.56   1.09   1.13

54. Pustai David               66.09  3.12  5.30   7.45  11.26  14.00  22.36  30.09  31.06  32.49  36.14  38.57  48.00  50.58  54.49  55.34  57.02  57.16  60.18  61.05  61.50  63.48  65.03  66.09          
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  3.12  2.18   2.15   3.41   2.34   8.36   7.33   0.57   1.43   3.25   2.43   9.03   2.58   3.51   0.45   1.28   0.14   3.02   0.47   0.45   1.58   1.15   1.06          

55. Čermák Matyáš              72.14  3.19  5.31   7.42   9.43  14.43  23.32  32.10  33.09  34.32  39.23  42.44  53.59  56.17  59.39  60.36  61.58  62.11  64.47  66.36  68.55  69.57  71.15  72.14          
    KAM 3 OK Kamenice                 3.19  2.12   2.11   2.01   5.00   8.49   8.38   0.59   1.23   4.51   3.21  11.15   2.18   3.22   0.57   1.22   0.13   2.36   1.49   2.19   1.02   1.18   0.59          

    Tesař Vojtěch               DISK  3.49  6.13   8.13   9.29  13.40                                                                                                                                                                                       DISK
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava        3.49  2.24   2.00   1.16   4.11                                                                         2.41   1.47   2.49   1.00   1.01   0.13   2.16   1.26   0.42   1.29   1.04   0.52
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------