04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
H21      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1   K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22   K 23    cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Petržela Jan               35.36  2.03  3.04   4.39   6.36   7.40  11.13  15.28  16.03  17.32  19.06  19.56  23.16  25.04  26.31  28.02  28.44  29.55  30.08  31.22  32.29  33.11  33.58  34.43  35.36
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.03  1.01   1.35   1.57   1.04   3.33   4.15   0.35   1.29   1.34   0.50   3.20   1.48   1.27   1.31   0.42   1.11   0.13   1.14   1.07   0.42   0.47   0.45   0.53

 2. Kubelka Tomáš              38.58  2.57  4.43   6.27   8.52  10.18  15.07  18.17  18.51  19.20  21.38  22.44  26.08  28.24  29.49  31.46  32.23  33.22  33.36  34.54  36.05  36.44  37.34  38.11  38.58
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.57  1.46   1.44   2.25   1.26   4.49   3.10   0.34   0.29   2.18   1.06   3.24   2.16   1.25   1.57   0.37   0.59   0.14   1.18   1.11   0.39   0.50   0.37   0.47

 3. Hubáček Jonáš              39.08  2.28  3.38   5.14   6.54   8.56  14.30  17.50  18.29  19.03  21.17  22.19  25.59  28.24  29.52  32.26  32.52  33.42  33.54  35.15  36.22  37.04  37.48  38.32  39.08
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.28  1.10   1.36   1.40   2.02   5.34   3.20   0.39   0.34   2.14   1.02   3.40   2.25   1.28   2.34   0.26   0.50   0.12   1.21   1.07   0.42   0.44   0.44   0.36

 3. Chromý Adam                39.08  2.11  3.19   4.44   5.43   8.30  13.48  17.01  17.38  19.11  20.45  21.27  26.07  28.08  29.34  31.51  32.18  33.17  33.28  34.46  36.06  36.47  37.35  38.16  39.08
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.11  1.08   1.25   0.59   2.47   5.18   3.13   0.37   1.33   1.34   0.42   4.40   2.01   1.26   2.17   0.27   0.59   0.11   1.18   1.20   0.41   0.48   0.41   0.52

 5. Mokrý Stanislav            39.17  2.19  3.37   5.08   6.50   8.50  13.46  17.59  18.37  19.45  21.44  23.20  28.42  30.07  32.04  32.43  33.35  33.46  35.05  36.14  36.55  37.40  38.24  39.17          
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.19  1.18   1.31   1.42   2.00   4.56   4.13   0.38   1.08   1.59   1.36   5.22   1.25   1.57   0.39   0.52   0.11   1.19   1.09   0.41   0.45   0.44   0.53          

 6. Král Vojtěch               39.40  2.16  3.30   4.59   8.53  10.04  14.01  18.12  18.48  20.29  22.22  23.06  26.43  28.45  30.14  31.41  32.27  33.41  33.52  35.10  36.20  37.06  38.04  38.48  39.40
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          2.16  1.14   1.29   3.54   1.11   3.57   4.11   0.36   1.41   1.53   0.44   3.37   2.02   1.29   1.27   0.46   1.14   0.11   1.18   1.10   0.46   0.58   0.44   0.52

 7. Minář Marek                39.47  2.19  3.42   5.21   6.59   9.01  14.51  18.03  18.42  19.44  21.24  23.03  28.39  30.14  31.50  32.47  34.00  34.11  35.33  36.42  37.25  38.07  38.56  39.47          
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.19  1.23   1.39   1.38   2.02   5.50   3.12   0.39   1.02   1.40   1.39   5.36   1.35   1.36   0.57   1.13   0.11   1.22   1.09   0.43   0.42   0.49   0.51          

 8. Sysel Ctibor               41.29  2.15  3.40   5.16   6.19   9.09  13.59  18.05  18.44  19.18  21.31  22.39  26.40  29.57  31.26  33.55  34.21  35.14  35.27  36.44  37.48  38.33  39.32  40.38  41.29
    PGP 4 SK Praga                    2.15  1.25   1.36   1.03   2.50   4.50   4.06   0.39   0.34   2.13   1.08   4.01   3.17   1.29   2.29   0.26   0.53   0.13   1.17   1.04   0.45   0.59   1.06   0.51

 9. Semík Ondřej               41.52  2.41  4.14   5.51   8.18   9.34  14.38  19.05  19.50  20.27  22.47  23.52  27.38  30.22  31.47  33.23  34.11  35.28  35.41  37.06  38.15  39.05  39.55  40.50  41.52
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 2.41  1.33   1.37   2.27   1.16   5.04   4.27   0.45   0.37   2.20   1.05   3.46   2.44   1.25   1.36   0.48   1.17   0.13   1.25   1.09   0.50   0.50   0.55   1.02

 9. Čermák Jan                 41.52  2.10  3.17   4.46   5.50   8.50  14.33  18.04  18.43  20.25  22.42  23.37  27.57  30.18  31.54  34.04  34.49  35.44  35.55  37.24  38.37  39.20  40.12  41.01  41.52
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.10  1.07   1.29   1.04   3.00   5.43   3.31   0.39   1.42   2.17   0.55   4.20   2.21   1.36   2.10   0.45   0.55   0.11   1.29   1.13   0.43   0.52   0.49   0.51

11. Kantor Ondřej              42.30  2.35  4.08   6.02   7.03  10.09  15.07  19.25  20.04  20.41  23.00  24.11  28.09  31.18  32.53  34.25  35.21  36.36  36.49  38.11  39.18  40.03  40.51  41.34  42.30
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                2.35  1.33   1.54   1.01   3.06   4.58   4.18   0.39   0.37   2.19   1.11   3.58   3.09   1.35   1.32   0.56   1.15   0.13   1.22   1.07   0.45   0.48   0.43   0.56

12. Burda Matěj                42.33  2.34  4.19   5.52   8.18   9.40  16.33  20.05  20.46  21.49  23.35  25.44  31.20  32.51  35.05  35.31  36.22  36.34  38.04  39.13  39.58  40.57  41.53  42.33          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.34  1.45   1.33   2.26   1.22   6.53   3.32   0.41   1.03   1.46   2.09   5.36   1.31   2.14   0.26   0.51   0.12   1.30   1.09   0.45   0.59   0.56   0.40          

13. Luštický Martin            42.35  2.42  4.40   6.16   7.58   9.51  15.15  18.35  19.14  21.16  24.29  25.16  28.52  31.01  33.05  35.27  35.52  36.53  37.06  38.23  39.30  40.16  41.06  41.52  42.35
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               2.42  1.58   1.36   1.42   1.53   5.24   3.20   0.39   2.02   3.13   0.47   3.36   2.09   2.04   2.22   0.25   1.01   0.13   1.17   1.07   0.46   0.50   0.46   0.43

14. Kopáček Jan                42.42  2.28  3.49   5.22   7.33   8.45  14.02  17.59  18.42  19.33  22.50  24.56  30.46  32.22  33.58  35.04  36.20  36.32  37.54  39.13  40.11  41.03  41.50  42.42          
    CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast               2.28  1.21   1.33   2.11   1.12   5.17   3.57   0.43   0.51   3.17   2.06   5.50   1.36   1.36   1.06   1.16   0.12   1.22   1.19   0.58   0.52   0.47   0.52          

15. Čech Jan                   42.49  2.28  4.43   6.15   7.56  10.01  15.07  19.56  20.41  21.37  23.28  25.30  31.30  32.58  35.01  35.46  36.40  36.52  38.19  39.31  40.20  41.09  41.53  42.49          
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  2.28  2.15   1.32   1.41   2.05   5.06   4.49   0.45   0.56   1.51   2.02   6.00   1.28   2.03   0.45   0.54   0.12   1.27   1.12   0.49   0.49   0.44   0.56          

16. Kolárik Jan                43.18  2.23  3.49   5.32   7.10   9.21  15.28  19.13  19.53  21.21  23.58  25.10  28.56  31.40  33.13  35.59  36.32  37.26  37.38  39.03  40.15  40.58  41.51  42.35  43.18
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   2.23  1.26   1.43   1.38   2.11   6.07   3.45   0.40   1.28   2.37   1.12   3.46   2.44   1.33   2.46   0.33   0.54   0.12   1.25   1.12   0.43   0.53   0.44   0.43

17. Schuster Marek             43.20  2.25  4.06   5.33   7.57   9.09  14.51  18.26  19.07  19.42  22.29  24.29  28.26  31.24  32.56  34.49  35.44  37.02  37.14  38.42  39.58  40.47  41.34  42.22  43.20
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        2.25  1.41   1.27   2.24   1.12   5.42   3.35   0.41   0.35   2.47   2.00   3.57   2.58   1.32   1.53   0.55   1.18   0.12   1.28   1.16   0.49   0.47   0.48   0.58

18. Janovský Tomáš             43.58  3.25  4.47   6.22   8.13  10.26  16.10  19.55  20.37  21.47  23.39  25.46  32.05  33.43  36.20  36.51  37.52  38.06  39.39  40.53  41.32  42.17  43.08  43.58          
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    3.25  1.22   1.35   1.51   2.13   5.44   3.45   0.42   1.10   1.52   2.07   6.19   1.38   2.37   0.31   1.01   0.14   1.33   1.14   0.39   0.45   0.51   0.50          

19. Holas Štěpán               44.18  2.24  3.50   5.41   8.18   9.34  14.11  19.05  19.49  20.50  22.57  25.06  31.50  33.38  35.20  36.31  37.54  38.07  39.36  40.54  41.43  42.40  43.28  44.18          
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          2.24  1.26   1.51   2.37   1.16   4.37   4.54   0.44   1.01   2.07   2.09   6.44   1.48   1.42   1.11   1.23   0.13   1.29   1.18   0.49   0.57   0.48   0.50          

20. Kamenický Jakub            44.35  2.59  4.15   5.53   7.40   9.46  15.28  19.22  20.08  22.03  24.47  25.37  29.58  32.32  34.09  36.35  37.29  38.20  38.32  39.57  41.12  42.00  42.50  43.44  44.35
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.59  1.16   1.38   1.47   2.06   5.42   3.54   0.46   1.55   2.44   0.50   4.21   2.34   1.37   2.26   0.54   0.51   0.12   1.25   1.15   0.48   0.50   0.54   0.51

21. Rajnošek Zdeněk            44.38  2.28  4.18   5.59   7.01  10.16  14.40  19.36  20.19  22.04  23.53  24.39  30.10  32.21  34.21  36.13  37.14  38.33  38.47  40.17  41.33  42.22  43.08  43.53  44.38
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  2.28  1.50   1.41   1.02   3.15   4.24   4.56   0.43   1.45   1.49   0.46   5.31   2.11   2.00   1.52   1.01   1.19   0.14   1.30   1.16   0.49   0.46   0.45   0.45

22. Jirásek Michal             45.17  2.23  3.46   5.30   7.58   9.15  13.42  18.23  19.05  20.57  22.47  23.33  31.15  33.25  35.00  36.41  37.36  39.02  39.12  40.39  41.53  42.39  43.39  44.25  45.17
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.23  1.23   1.44   2.28   1.17   4.27   4.41   0.42   1.52   1.50   0.46   7.42   2.10   1.35   1.41   0.55   1.26   0.10   1.27   1.14   0.46   1.00   0.46   0.52

23. Weiner Jakub               45.43  2.42  4.14   5.58   8.42  10.16  16.31  20.16  20.58  21.39  24.23  25.40  29.46  32.41  34.24  36.19  37.14  38.40  38.54  40.33  41.56  42.44  43.44  44.39  45.43
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.42  1.32   1.44   2.44   1.34   6.15   3.45   0.42   0.41   2.44   1.17   4.06   2.55   1.43   1.55   0.55   1.26   0.14   1.39   1.23   0.48   1.00   0.55   1.04

24. Mašata Matěj               46.09  2.50  4.14   5.58   7.09  10.25  15.39  20.31  21.19  21.58  24.29  25.55  31.10  33.44  35.29  37.14  38.10  39.39  39.53  41.16  42.38  43.19  44.16  45.19  46.09
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.50  1.24   1.44   1.11   3.16   5.14   4.52   0.48   0.39   2.31   1.26   5.15   2.34   1.45   1.45   0.56   1.29   0.14   1.23   1.22   0.41   0.57   1.03   0.50

25. Zimmermann Jakub           46.24  2.52  4.11   5.48   7.28   9.41  15.14  20.26  21.11  22.11  24.16  26.15  33.23  35.27  37.31  38.35  40.15  40.29  42.04  43.13  43.54  44.35  45.34  46.24          
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.52  1.19   1.37   1.40   2.13   5.33   5.12   0.45   1.00   2.05   1.59   7.08   2.04   2.04   1.04   1.40   0.14   1.35   1.09   0.41   0.41   0.59   0.50          

26. Mušínský Tomáš             46.53  2.31  6.43   8.27  10.58  12.13  17.19  22.28  23.08  24.22  26.08  28.17  34.36  36.13  38.50  39.21  40.27  40.40  42.06  43.19  44.02  44.50  45.57  46.53          
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         2.31  4.12   1.44   2.31   1.15   5.06   5.09   0.40   1.14   1.46   2.09   6.19   1.37   2.37   0.31   1.06   0.13   1.26   1.13   0.43   0.48   1.07   0.56          

27. Váňa Martin                47.00  2.46  4.48   6.30   9.04  10.24  15.30  20.58  21.43  22.42  24.41  26.49  33.35  35.25  37.56  38.42  39.49  40.03  41.58  43.28  44.21  45.17  46.05  47.00          
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               2.46  2.02   1.42   2.34   1.20   5.06   5.28   0.45   0.59   1.59   2.08   6.46   1.50   2.31   0.46   1.07   0.14   1.55   1.30   0.53   0.56   0.48   0.55          

27. Polášek Jan                47.00  2.28  3.53   5.29   8.18   9.37  14.21  19.57  20.41  23.08  25.08  26.07  31.31  34.16  35.55  38.25  39.12  40.15  40.29  42.17  43.36  44.25  45.19  46.12  47.00
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   2.28  1.25   1.36   2.49   1.19   4.44   5.36   0.44   2.27   2.00   0.59   5.24   2.45   1.39   2.30   0.47   1.03   0.14   1.48   1.19   0.49   0.54   0.53   0.48

29. Pidrman Milan              47.22  2.35  4.10   6.11   7.44  11.09  16.59  21.00  21.40  22.40  24.39  27.42  34.07  35.43  38.17  39.08  40.13  40.25  42.13  43.33  44.21  45.25  46.41  47.22          
    EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           2.35  1.35   2.01   1.33   3.25   5.50   4.01   0.40   1.00   1.59   3.03   6.25   1.36   2.34   0.51   1.05   0.12   1.48   1.20   0.48   1.04   1.16   0.41          

30. Zajíc Vítězslav            47.34  2.43  4.18   6.01   7.54  10.16  15.33  21.17  22.08  23.13  25.24  27.53  35.25  37.05  39.37  40.06  41.06  41.19  42.45  44.05  44.54  45.47  46.37  47.34          
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha            2.43  1.35   1.43   1.53   2.22   5.17   5.44   0.51   1.05   2.11   2.29   7.32   1.40   2.32   0.29   1.00   0.13   1.26   1.20   0.49   0.53   0.50   0.57          

31. Podmolík Tomáš             47.45  2.53  4.28   6.10   7.31  10.50  16.12  20.43  21.23  23.59  25.55  26.51  33.09  35.28  37.05  39.33  40.27  41.24  41.36  43.08  44.20  45.03  46.00  46.49  47.45
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                   2.53  1.35   1.42   1.21   3.19   5.22   4.31   0.40   2.36   1.56   0.56   6.18   2.19   1.37   2.28   0.54   0.57   0.12   1.32   1.12   0.43   0.57   0.49   0.56

32. Švadlena Pavel             49.13  2.39  4.09   5.46   6.57  10.19  16.18  21.21  22.08  24.09  26.10  27.20  33.51  36.25  38.11  40.35  41.18  42.14  42.27  44.02  45.21  46.09  47.02  47.55  49.13
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               2.39  1.30   1.37   1.11   3.22   5.59   5.03   0.47   2.01   2.01   1.10   6.31   2.34   1.46   2.24   0.43   0.56   0.13   1.35   1.19   0.48   0.53   0.53   1.18

33. Drábek Jan                 50.12  3.08  7.11   8.55  11.36  13.04  19.07  22.54  23.33  25.22  27.14  28.06  32.17  34.40  37.45  40.32  41.04  42.07  42.20  44.08  45.21  46.25  47.18  49.16  50.12
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.08  4.03   1.44   2.41   1.28   6.03   3.47   0.39   1.49   1.52   0.52   4.11   2.23   3.05   2.47   0.32   1.03   0.13   1.48   1.13   1.04   0.53   1.58   0.56

34. Klaška Pavel               50.52  2.57  5.12   6.57   8.48  11.09  17.08  21.08  21.50  23.06  27.29  29.42  36.34  39.03  42.20  42.52  43.54  44.07  45.45  47.07  47.57  48.52  49.55  50.52          
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.57  2.15   1.45   1.51   2.21   5.59   4.00   0.42   1.16   4.23   2.13   6.52   2.29   3.17   0.32   1.02   0.13   1.38   1.22   0.50   0.55   1.03   0.57          

35. Stehlík Petr               51.01  3.40  5.05   6.52   8.48  11.23  17.25  21.08  21.53  22.58  28.06  30.19  37.13  38.48  42.15  42.48  43.53  44.06  45.57  47.19  48.18  49.15  50.04  51.01          
    LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň         3.40  1.25   1.47   1.56   2.35   6.02   3.43   0.45   1.05   5.08   2.13   6.54   1.35   3.27   0.33   1.05   0.13   1.51   1.22   0.59   0.57   0.49   0.57          

36. Zlámal David               51.07  3.26  5.08   7.04   8.30  12.25  18.20  23.28  24.12  25.58  28.10  29.03  34.00  36.47  39.04  41.09  42.17  43.47  43.58  45.38  46.57  48.20  49.21  50.23  51.07
    SJC 2 Sportcentrum Jičín          3.26  1.42   1.56   1.26   3.55   5.55   5.08   0.44   1.46   2.12   0.53   4.57   2.47   2.17   2.05   1.08   1.30   0.11   1.40   1.19   1.23   1.01   1.02   0.44

37. Václavek Tomáš             51.09  3.06  4.37   6.26   7.54  11.53  17.26  23.13  24.02  25.16  27.53  30.05  37.27  39.13  41.21  42.47  44.20  44.34  46.11  47.34  48.24  49.19  50.11  51.09          
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         3.06  1.31   1.49   1.28   3.59   5.33   5.47   0.49   1.14   2.37   2.12   7.22   1.46   2.08   1.26   1.33   0.14   1.37   1.23   0.50   0.55   0.52   0.58          

38. Jurica Jan                 51.42  2.30  4.12   6.27   8.26  10.50  17.44  23.16  24.00  25.03  28.10  30.46  38.06  40.48  43.15  44.01  45.09  45.20  47.02  48.33  49.18  50.02  50.51  51.42          
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.30  1.42   2.15   1.59   2.24   6.54   5.32   0.44   1.03   3.07   2.36   7.20   2.42   2.27   0.46   1.08   0.11   1.42   1.31   0.45   0.44   0.49   0.51          

39. Hrobař Štěpán              51.57  3.44  5.15   7.52   9.03  12.11  20.18  24.04  24.48  25.51  27.57  30.21  37.32  40.05  42.57  43.28  44.36  44.50  46.23  47.48  48.43  49.47  50.54  51.57          
    ASU 3 Magnus Orienteering         3.44  1.31   2.37   1.11   3.08   8.07   3.46   0.44   1.03   2.06   2.24   7.11   2.33   2.52   0.31   1.08   0.14   1.33   1.25   0.55   1.04   1.07   1.03          

40. Pátek Michal               52.52  2.57  5.08   6.56   8.26  11.53  19.32  23.40  24.42  26.43  29.07  30.12  35.01  37.39  39.55  41.53  43.11  44.47  45.01  46.46  48.22  49.23  50.43  51.47  52.52
    CHC 2 K.O.B. Choceň               2.57  2.11   1.48   1.30   3.27   7.39   4.08   1.02   2.01   2.24   1.05   4.49   2.38   2.16   1.58   1.18   1.36   0.14   1.45   1.36   1.01   1.20   1.04   1.05

41. Přikryl Petr               53.16  3.14  8.05  10.00  11.13  14.12  19.06  24.10  25.02  27.32  31.24  32.30  36.45  40.18  42.06  44.34  45.23  46.29  46.43  48.08  49.38  50.36  51.38  52.26  53.16
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.14  4.51   1.55   1.13   2.59   4.54   5.04   0.52   2.30   3.52   1.06   4.15   3.33   1.48   2.28   0.49   1.06   0.14   1.25   1.30   0.58   1.02   0.48   0.50

42. Hájek Adam                 54.56  3.32  6.36   8.49  11.07  13.44  20.26  26.36  27.33  28.15  31.04  32.23  37.14  40.14  42.33  45.47  46.19  47.20  47.33  49.13  50.36  51.56  52.52  53.51  54.56
    KAM 2 OK Kamenice                 3.32  3.04   2.13   2.18   2.37   6.42   6.10   0.57   0.42   2.49   1.19   4.51   3.00   2.19   3.14   0.32   1.01   0.13   1.40   1.23   1.20   0.56   0.59   1.05

43. Veselý Jakub               55.15  2.30  4.14   5.52  13.20  16.25  21.56  26.44  27.30  28.41  31.09  33.19  41.48  43.30  46.24  46.54  47.56  48.10  49.52  51.15  52.10  53.11  54.11  55.15          
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    2.30  1.44   1.38   7.28   3.05   5.31   4.48   0.46   1.11   2.28   2.10   8.29   1.42   2.54   0.30   1.02   0.14   1.42   1.23   0.55   1.01   1.00   1.04          

44. Picek Jan                  56.03  2.59  4.59   7.17   8.42  12.51  20.40  25.25  26.15  28.36  31.02  32.17  38.02  41.08  43.16  46.06  47.04  48.22  48.37  50.36  52.06  53.08  54.13  55.07  56.03
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  2.59  2.00   2.18   1.25   4.09   7.49   4.45   0.50   2.21   2.26   1.15   5.45   3.06   2.08   2.50   0.58   1.18   0.15   1.59   1.30   1.02   1.05   0.54   0.56

45. Novotný Ondřej             57.06  2.55  4.45   7.38   8.56  12.23  18.03  24.37  25.23  27.34  30.43  33.49  41.05  43.39  45.54  46.53  48.24  48.39  50.22  52.47  53.53  55.05  56.02  57.06          
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno              2.55  1.50   2.53   1.18   3.27   5.40   6.34   0.46   2.11   3.09   3.06   7.16   2.34   2.15   0.59   1.31   0.15   1.43   2.25   1.06   1.12   0.57   1.04          

46. Paukert Lukáš              57.21  4.25  6.17   8.37   9.48  14.03  22.36  26.39  27.30  28.26  31.32  33.26  38.39  41.40  43.31  46.36  47.12  49.02  49.14  51.07  53.03  54.09  55.26  56.31  57.21
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí         4.25  1.52   2.20   1.11   4.15   8.33   4.03   0.51   0.56   3.06   1.54   5.13   3.01   1.51   3.05   0.36   1.50   0.12   1.53   1.56   1.06   1.17   1.05   0.50

47. Souček Tomáš               60.25  2.59  4.53   7.09  10.53  12.37  21.14  26.43  27.33  28.57  31.38  34.04  43.25  45.57  48.44  49.48  51.39  51.52  54.05  55.49  56.44  58.08  59.24  60.25          
    SHK 3 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.59  1.54   2.16   3.44   1.44   8.37   5.29   0.50   1.24   2.41   2.26   9.21   2.32   2.47   1.04   1.51   0.13   2.13   1.44   0.55   1.24   1.16   1.01          

48. Mareček Petr               60.35  3.27  5.46   8.03  11.12  13.10  20.06  25.20  26.51  29.23  32.27  33.32  39.29  43.45  47.39  50.35  51.27  52.40  52.54  54.51  56.29  57.28  58.30  59.39  60.35
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   3.27  2.19   2.17   3.09   1.58   6.56   5.14   1.31   2.32   3.04   1.05   5.57   4.16   3.54   2.56   0.52   1.13   0.14   1.57   1.38   0.59   1.02   1.09   0.56

49. Tesař Jiří                 61.48  7.25  9.15  11.29  13.35  16.16  22.43  28.52  29.47  31.39  35.17  38.14  46.38  48.43  51.47  52.41  53.52  54.05  56.02  57.35  58.32  59.36  60.54  61.48          
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava        7.25  1.50   2.14   2.06   2.41   6.27   6.09   0.55   1.52   3.38   2.57   8.24   2.05   3.04   0.54   1.11   0.13   1.57   1.33   0.57   1.04   1.18   0.54          

50. Kamenický Ondřej           62.59  3.47  6.01   8.12   9.54  13.49  19.50  28.07  29.01  31.41  34.51  36.03  42.01  45.50  48.07  51.19  52.25  53.38  53.51  55.47  57.57  59.08  60.30  61.51  62.59
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        3.47  2.14   2.11   1.42   3.55   6.01   8.17   0.54   2.40   3.10   1.12   5.58   3.49   2.17   3.12   1.06   1.13   0.13   1.56   2.10   1.11   1.22   1.21   1.08

51. Cicvárek Ivo               65.59  3.45  6.00   8.20  11.54  13.43  21.04  27.57  29.17  32.05  34.56  38.05  47.12  50.06  52.32  53.47  55.33  55.49  59.12  61.09  62.19  63.46  64.54  65.59          
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.45  2.15   2.20   3.34   1.49   7.21   6.53   1.20   2.48   2.51   3.09   9.07   2.54   2.26   1.15   1.46   0.16   3.23   1.57   1.10   1.27   1.08   1.05          

52. Pitra Martin               81.00  3.31  5.45  11.43  17.10  20.50  27.11  32.22  33.42  34.36  40.36  45.52  53.37  57.25  59.47  65.02  66.24  67.51  68.07  72.11  76.05  77.02  78.31  79.59  81.00
    CHT 2 OOB SK Chrast               3.31  2.14   5.58   5.27   3.40   6.21   5.11   1.20   0.54   6.00   5.16   7.45   3.48   2.22   5.15   1.22   1.27   0.16   4.04   3.54   0.57   1.29   1.28   1.01

53. Uhlíř Marek                81.19  2.57  4.35   6.27   9.06  12.52  21.03  28.15  29.14  30.13  38.55  41.46  52.16  56.35  59.18  62.58  65.27  68.10  68.27  70.37  75.03  77.05  78.40  80.16  81.19
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    2.57  1.38   1.52   2.39   3.46   8.11   7.12   0.59   0.59   8.42   2.51  10.30   4.19   2.43   3.40   2.29   2.43   0.17   2.10   4.26   2.02   1.35   1.36   1.03

    Čechová Klára               DISK  4.43  7.14  10.53  13.56  18.02                                                                                                                                                                                       DISK
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava        4.43  2.31   3.39   3.03   4.06                                                                                                                 2.27   0.17   2.23   2.10   1.21   1.21   1.23   0.58

    Slezák Jiří                 DISK  2.35  4.11   5.58   7.10  10.26                                                                                                                                                                                       DISK
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.35  1.36   1.47   1.12   3.16                       0.40   1.37   1.55   0.50   5.29   2.18   1.32   2.27   0.31   0.57   0.11   1.24   1.20   0.44   0.56   0.44   0.47
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------