04.06.2016 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, mistrovství
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vedra David                23.08   2.46/ 1   3.14/ 1   5.39/ 1   7.51/ 1   9.12/ 1  11.07/ 1  11.46/ 1  14.32/ 1  15.27/ 1  15.41/ 1  18.48/ 1  19.23/ 1  19.55/ 1  21.19/ 1  22.09/ 1  23.08/ 1
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    2.46/ 1   0.28/ 1   2.25/ 1   2.12/ 4   1.21/ 3   1.55/ 1   0.39/ 1   2.46/ 1   0.55/ 1   0.14/ 3   3.07/ 7   0.35/ 1   0.32/ 1   1.24/11   0.50/ 1   0.59/ 3

 2. Vandas Luděk               27.47   3.11/ 2   3.56/ 2   6.58/ 2   9.39/ 2  12.03/ 2  14.34/ 2  15.22/ 2  19.01/ 2  20.06/ 2  20.20/ 2  22.49/ 2  23.37/ 2  24.49/ 2  25.40/ 2  26.37/ 2  27.47/ 2
    SRK 2 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.   3.11/ 2   0.45/ 2   3.02/ 2   2.41/ 7   2.24/11   2.31/ 3   0.48/ 2   3.39/ 2   1.05/ 2   0.14/ 3   2.29/ 2   0.48/ 4   1.12/ 9   0.51/ 1   0.57/ 2   1.10/11

 3. Bubela Tomáš               28.40   3.38/ 5   4.46/ 5   8.03/ 3  11.05/ 4  12.14/ 3  14.40/ 3  15.37/ 3  19.52/ 3  21.05/ 3  21.18/ 3  23.35/ 3  24.15/ 3  24.54/ 3  26.34/ 3  27.49/ 3  28.40/ 3
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          3.38/ 5   1.08/10   3.17/ 3   3.02/10   1.09/ 1   2.26/ 2   0.57/ 4   4.15/ 3   1.13/ 4   0.13/ 1   2.17/ 1   0.40/ 2   0.39/ 2   1.40/13   1.15/ 6   0.51/ 1

 4. Féder Medard               34.47   3.31/ 3   4.21/ 3  10.19/10  14.07/10  15.26/ 8  18.18/ 5  19.25/ 5  24.04/ 5  25.23/ 5  25.39/ 5  29.05/ 5  29.56/ 5  31.17/ 4  32.19/ 4  33.42/ 4  34.47/ 4
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.31/ 3   0.50/ 4   5.58/21   3.48/12   1.19/ 2   2.52/ 4   1.07/ 7   4.39/ 7   1.19/ 5   0.16/ 9   3.26/ 9   0.51/ 6   1.21/12   1.02/ 4   1.23/12   1.05/ 7

 5. Benešová Iva               35.35   3.53/ 6   4.43/ 4   8.52/ 4  10.56/ 3  14.24/ 4  17.37/ 4  19.02/ 4  23.47/ 4  25.20/ 4  25.37/ 4  28.37/ 4  29.28/ 4  32.03/ 5  33.09/ 5  34.25/ 5  35.35/ 5
    SJH 1 SJH Jindřichův Hradec        3.53/ 6   0.50/ 4   4.09/11   2.04/ 3   3.28/17   3.13/ 5   1.25/20   4.45/10   1.33/13   0.17/16   3.00/ 5   0.51/ 6   2.35/20   1.06/ 7   1.16/ 7   1.10/11

 6. Grycová Petra              37.00   4.31/12   7.22/18  11.25/14  15.50/14  17.12/11  20.52/ 9  22.00/ 9  26.23/ 9  27.44/ 9  28.00/ 9  30.56/ 6  31.48/ 6  33.28/ 7  34.25/ 6  35.55/ 6  37.00/ 6
    MFP 1 VŠSK MFF UK Praha            4.31/12   2.51/20   4.03/ 9   4.25/15   1.22/ 4   3.40/ 7   1.08/ 9   4.23/ 4   1.21/ 6   0.16/ 9   2.56/ 4   0.52/ 8   1.40/14   0.57/ 2   1.30/13   1.05/ 7

 7. Šnyrch Jakub               37.32   5.31/18   7.05/16  10.42/12  14.38/12  16.36/ 9  20.03/ 7  21.04/ 7  25.48/ 6  27.25/ 7  27.39/ 7  31.49/ 9  32.36/ 8  33.43/ 9  35.26/ 8  36.40/ 7  37.32/ 7
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno               5.31/18   1.34/16   3.37/ 5   3.56/13   1.58/ 6   3.27/ 6   1.01/ 6   4.44/ 9   1.37/15   0.14/ 3   4.10/19   0.47/ 3   1.07/ 7   1.43/14   1.14/ 5   0.52/ 2

 8. Janku Renata               37.58   4.06/ 7   5.04/ 6   9.29/ 7  11.28/ 5  14.48/ 5  20.32/ 8  21.32/ 8  26.13/ 8  27.42/ 8  27.58/ 8  31.26/ 8  32.19/ 7  33.19/ 6  35.18/ 7  36.40/ 7  37.58/ 8
    STE   SK SKI-OB Šternberk          4.06/ 7   0.58/ 8   4.25/12   1.59/ 2   3.20/14   5.44/13   1.00/ 5   4.41/ 8   1.29/11   0.16/ 9   3.28/10   0.53/ 9   1.00/ 4   1.59/17   1.22/11   1.18/17

 9. Stoklasa Radek             38.48   4.12/ 8   5.31/ 9   9.00/ 5  12.41/ 7  15.03/ 6  19.22/ 6  20.32/ 6  25.51/ 7  27.15/ 6  27.29/ 6  31.00/ 7  32.47/ 9  33.42/ 8  36.12/ 9  37.45/ 9  38.48/ 9
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové    4.12/ 8   1.19/15   3.29/ 4   3.41/11   2.22/ 9   4.19/10   1.10/11   5.19/14   1.24/ 7   0.14/ 3   3.31/11   1.47/23   0.55/ 3   2.30/21   1.33/15   1.03/ 5

10. Hrušková Lenka             39.23   4.45/13   5.53/11   9.45/ 9  12.15/ 6  15.17/ 7  21.37/10  22.48/10  27.35/10  29.12/10  29.27/10  32.36/10  33.38/10  34.38/10  37.00/10  38.10/10  39.23/10
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           4.45/13   1.08/10   3.52/ 7   2.30/ 6   3.02/13   6.20/16   1.11/12   4.47/11   1.37/15   0.15/ 7   3.09/ 8   1.02/17   1.00/ 4   2.22/18   1.10/ 3   1.13/14

11. Dítkova Jitka              40.33   5.21/17   6.21/12  10.24/11  15.42/13  17.12/11  24.34/14  25.47/14  30.16/13  31.27/11  31.42/11  34.36/11  35.25/11  37.13/11  38.13/11  39.31/11  40.33/11
    SKV 1 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary       5.21/17   1.00/ 9   4.03/ 9   5.18/20   1.30/ 5   7.22/18   1.13/14   4.29/ 5   1.11/ 3   0.15/ 7   2.54/ 3   0.49/ 5   1.48/15   1.00/ 3   1.18/ 9   1.02/ 4

12. Kolářová Johana            42.05   4.17/ 9   8.17/20  13.20/19  16.14/15  18.32/14  24.54/15  26.05/15  31.19/15  32.47/15  33.04/15  36.10/14  37.05/14  38.32/13  39.35/13  40.52/12  42.05/12
    SLA 1 SKOB Slaný                   4.17/ 9   4.00/22   5.03/16   2.54/ 9   2.18/ 8   6.22/17   1.11/12   5.14/13   1.28/ 9   0.17/16   3.06/ 6   0.55/11   1.27/13   1.03/ 5   1.17/ 8   1.13/14

13. Radová Kateřina            42.13   4.25/10   5.18/ 7   9.04/ 6  14.04/ 9  18.09/13  23.40/12  24.36/11  30.09/11  31.38/12  31.57/12  35.29/12  36.23/12  38.21/12  39.33/12  41.09/13  42.13/13
    ABM 2 KOB Moira Brno               4.25/10   0.53/ 7   3.46/ 6   5.00/18   4.05/20   5.31/12   0.56/ 3   5.33/15   1.29/11   0.19/20   3.32/12   0.54/10   1.58/17   1.12/ 8   1.36/17   1.04/ 6

14. Nechutová Alena            43.57   4.59/15   6.41/14  11.34/15  14.17/11  18.46/15  23.22/11  24.38/12  30.26/14  31.59/13  32.16/13  35.50/13  36.53/13  39.17/14  40.46/14  42.50/14  43.57/14
    PZR 3 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo   4.59/15   1.42/17   4.53/15   2.43/ 8   4.29/22   4.36/11   1.16/16   5.48/18   1.33/13   0.17/16   3.34/14   1.03/19   2.24/19   1.29/12   2.04/20   1.07/ 9

15. Poláčková Bohuslava        44.34   6.24/19   7.41/19  12.49/18  17.18/18  19.53/17  23.45/13  24.58/13  30.11/12  32.16/14  32.32/14  36.22/15  37.24/15  40.19/15  41.36/15  43.16/15  44.34/15
    PZR 4 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo   6.24/19   1.17/13   5.08/17   4.29/16   2.35/12   3.52/ 8   1.13/14   5.13/12   2.05/21   0.16/ 9   3.50/17   1.02/17   2.55/21   1.17/10   1.40/19   1.18/17

16. Nechuta Milan              46.10   6.28/20   7.14/17  11.56/16  16.17/16  20.24/18  26.19/17  27.26/17  33.00/16  34.37/16  34.57/16  38.30/16  39.27/16  40.33/16  43.15/16  44.49/16  46.10/16
    PZR 1 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo   6.28/20   0.46/ 3   4.42/14   4.21/14   4.07/21   5.55/15   1.07/ 7   5.34/16   1.37/15   0.20/22   3.33/13   0.57/13   1.06/ 6   2.42/23   1.34/16   1.21/19

17. Vébr Jiří                  46.48   3.31/ 3   5.30/ 8   9.29/ 7  18.05/19  20.27/19  29.04/19  30.25/19  34.55/18  36.23/18  36.39/18  40.23/19  41.20/18  42.39/18  44.29/17  45.41/17  46.48/17
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             3.31/ 3   1.59/18   3.59/ 8   8.36/23   2.22/ 9   8.37/20   1.21/17   4.30/ 6   1.28/ 9   0.16/ 9   3.44/16   0.57/13   1.19/11   1.50/15   1.12/ 4   1.07/ 9

18. Skládanková Tereza         47.36   4.54/14   6.58/15  12.21/17  17.07/17  19.13/16  27.42/18  29.24/18  35.01/19  36.27/19  36.45/19  40.22/18  41.26/19  43.37/19  44.51/19  46.21/18  47.36/18
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         4.54/14   2.04/19   5.23/19   4.46/17   2.06/ 7   8.29/19   1.42/21   5.37/17   1.26/ 8   0.18/19   3.37/15   1.04/20   2.11/18   1.14/ 9   1.30/13   1.15/16

19. Otrusinová Jana            47.48   4.26/11   5.41/10  11.03/13  13.18/ 8  16.38/10  25.19/16  26.42/16  34.04/17  35.43/17  35.59/17  40.06/17  41.06/17  42.19/17  44.47/18  46.23/19  47.48/19
    ABM 3 KOB Moira Brno               4.26/11   1.15/12   5.22/18   2.15/ 5   3.20/14   8.41/21   1.23/19   7.22/20   1.39/18   0.16/ 9   4.07/18   1.00/16   1.13/10   2.28/20   1.36/17   1.25/20

20. Sobotka Petr               59.55   9.00/21  15.23/21  19.56/21  21.54/20  26.50/20  36.52/21  38.01/21  45.43/21  47.56/21  48.12/21  52.26/21  53.25/21  56.24/21  57.27/21  58.45/20  59.55/20
    PZR 2 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo   9.00/21   6.23/23   4.33/13   1.58/ 1   4.56/23  10.02/22   1.09/10   7.42/21   2.13/23   0.16/ 9   4.14/20   0.59/15   2.59/22   1.03/ 5   1.18/ 9   1.10/11

21. Starka František           67.27  12.46/22  15.59/22  22.44/22  28.51/23  32.54/23  38.44/22  40.51/22  49.03/22  51.12/22  51.34/22  56.09/22  57.40/22  61.24/22  63.22/22  65.43/21  67.27/21
    CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast               12.46/22   3.13/21   6.45/22   6.07/21   4.03/18   5.50/14   2.07/23   8.12/22   2.09/22   0.22/23   4.35/21   1.31/22   3.44/23   1.58/16   2.21/21   1.44/21

22. Peremská Dana              74.13  16.24/23  17.14/23  23.05/23  28.09/22  32.12/22  42.31/23  44.18/23  54.11/23  55.59/23  56.18/23  64.22/23  65.38/23  66.46/23  69.11/23  72.12/22  74.13/22
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  16.24/23   0.50/ 4   5.51/20   5.04/19   4.03/18  10.19/23   1.47/22   9.53/23   1.48/19   0.19/20   8.04/23   1.16/21   1.08/ 8   2.25/19   3.01/22   2.01/22

    Kosobudová Lenka            DISK   5.16/16   6.33/13  16.12/20  23.58/21  27.19/21  31.16/20  32.37/20  38.44/20  40.41/20  40.54/20  45.32/20  46.28/20  48.24/20  51.04/20             DISK
    JCO 2 Jihočeská oblast             5.16/16   1.17/13   9.39/23   7.46/22   3.21/16   3.57/ 9   1.21/17   6.07/19   1.57/20   0.13/ 1   4.38/22   0.56/12   1.56/16   2.40/22                    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------